Netherlands: Hoofdklasse - Winners stage | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DSS/Kinheim | L&D Amsterdam | 4:3 | details | 30.06.2024 | |||
L&D Amsterdam | DSS/Kinheim | 7:5 | details | 29.06.2024 | |||
DSS/Kinheim | L&D Amsterdam | 4:4 | details | 27.06.2024 | |||
L&D Amsterdam | HCAW | 2:5 | details | 23.06.2024 | |||
HCAW | L&D Amsterdam | 1:3 | details | 22.06.2024 | |||
L&D Amsterdam | HCAW | 3:1 | details | 20.06.2024 | |||
Curacao Neptunus | L&D Amsterdam | 5:4 | details | 16.06.2024 | |||
L&D Amsterdam | Curacao Neptunus | 2:14 | details | 15.06.2024 | |||
Curacao Neptunus | L&D Amsterdam | 3:7 | details | 13.06.2024 | |||
Netherlands: Hoofdklasse - Main | |||||||
Curacao Neptunus | L&D Amsterdam | 6:2 | details | 09.06.2024 | |||
L&D Amsterdam | Curacao Neptunus | 10:9 | details | 08.06.2024 | |||
Curacao Neptunus | L&D Amsterdam | 1:3 | details | 06.06.2024 | |||
L&D Amsterdam | Twins | 11:1 | details | 04.06.2024 | |||
L&D Amsterdam | Amersfoort | 12:0 | details | 02.06.2024 | |||
Amersfoort | L&D Amsterdam | 2:19 | details | 01.06.2024 | |||
L&D Amsterdam | Amersfoort | 11:0 | details | 30.05.2024 | |||
Twins | L&D Amsterdam | 0:9 | details | 26.05.2024 | |||
Twins | L&D Amsterdam | 1:6 | details | 23.05.2024 | |||
L&D Amsterdam | DSS/Kinheim | 2:3 | details | 12.05.2024 | |||
DSS/Kinheim | L&D Amsterdam | 3:6 | details | 11.05.2024 | |||
L&D Amsterdam | DSS/Kinheim | 3:2 | details | 09.05.2024 | |||
UVV | L&D Amsterdam | 3:9 | details | 04.05.2024 | |||
L&D Amsterdam | UVV | 5:4 | details | 04.05.2024 | |||
UVV | L&D Amsterdam | 2:10 | details | 01.05.2024 | |||
L&D Amsterdam | RCH-Pinguins | 13:7 | details | 28.04.2024 | |||
RCH-Pinguins | L&D Amsterdam | 1:15 | details | 28.04.2024 | |||
L&D Amsterdam | RCH-Pinguins | 10:0 | details | 24.04.2024 | |||
Hoofddorp Pioniers | L&D Amsterdam | 3:1 | details | 23.04.2024 | |||
Hoofddorp Pioniers | L&D Amsterdam | 2:12 | details | 22.04.2024 | |||
L&D Amsterdam | Hoofddorp Pioniers | 12:0 | details | 20.04.2024 | |||
L&D Amsterdam | HCAW | 0:6 | details | 14.04.2024 | |||
HCAW | L&D Amsterdam | 10:9 | details | 13.04.2024 | |||
L&D Amsterdam | HCAW | 13:4 | details | 11.04.2024 | |||
Netherlands: Hoofdklasse - Play Offs | |||||||
Final - 7th leg | Curacao Neptunus | L&D Amsterdam | 8:9 | details | 22.10.2023 | ||
Final - 6th leg | L&D Amsterdam | Curacao Neptunus | 5:1 | details | 22.10.2023 | ||
Final - 5th leg | Curacao Neptunus | L&D Amsterdam | 2:1 | details | 17.10.2023 | ||
Final - 4th leg | Curacao Neptunus | L&D Amsterdam | 7:3 | details | 15.10.2023 | ||
Final - 3rd leg | L&D Amsterdam | Curacao Neptunus | 4:8 | details | 14.10.2023 | ||
Final - 2nd leg | L&D Amsterdam | Curacao Neptunus | 3:1 | details | 08.10.2023 | ||
Final - 1st leg | Curacao Neptunus | L&D Amsterdam | 1:6 | details | 07.10.2023 | ||
Semi-finals - 5th leg | HCAW | L&D Amsterdam | 3:7 | details | 10.09.2023 | ||
Semi-finals - 4th leg | L&D Amsterdam | HCAW | 3:7 | details | 09.09.2023 | ||
Semi-finals - 3rd leg | HCAW | L&D Amsterdam | 4:5 | details | 03.09.2023 | ||
Semi-finals - 2nd leg | L&D Amsterdam | HCAW | 4:2 | details | 02.09.2023 | ||
Semi-finals - 1st leg | HCAW | L&D Amsterdam | 3:2 | details | 31.08.2023 | ||
Netherlands: Hoofdklasse - Qualification - Play Offs | |||||||
Final - 3rd leg | L&D Amsterdam | DSS/Kinheim | 6:4 | details | 27.08.2023 | ||
Final - 2nd leg | DSS/Kinheim | L&D Amsterdam | 4:5 | details | 26.08.2023 | ||
Final - 1st leg | L&D Amsterdam | DSS/Kinheim | 3:4 | details | 24.08.2023 | ||
Netherlands: Hoofdklasse - Winners stage | |||||||
Curacao Neptunus | L&D Amsterdam | 3:2 | details | 20.08.2023 | |||
L&D Amsterdam | Curacao Neptunus | 3:2 | details | 19.08.2023 |