Cyprus: Division A - Winners stage |
| 27. Round | Apollon | Apoel BC | 68:83 (31:44, 37:39) | details | 20.04.2024 |
| 26. Round | Anorthosis | Apollon | 116:72 (56:35, 60:37) | details | 16.04.2024 |
| 25. Round | Apollon | AEL | 74:99 (34:46, 40:53) | details | 08.04.2024 |
| 24. Round | Apollon | Keravnos | 62:105 (31:47, 31:58) | details | 05.04.2024 |
| 23. Round | AEK Larnaca | Apollon | 118:73 (58:33, 60:40) | details | 01.04.2024 |
Cyprus: Division A - Main |
| 22. Round | Apollon | Keravnos | 74:113 (42:65, 32:48) | details | 19.03.2024 |
| 21. Round | PAEEK | Apollon | CAN. | details | 14.03.2024 |
| 19. Round | Apollon | ETHA Engomi | 90:74 (52:38, 38:36) | details | 15.02.2024 |
| 18. Round | Anorthosis | Apollon | 96:72 (50:34, 46:38) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| 17. Round | Apollon | AEK Larnaca | 77:98 (38:53, 39:45) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| 16. Round | Apoel BC | Apollon | 96:55 (54:31, 42:24) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| 15. Round | Apollon | Achilleas K. | 71:64 (34:31, 37:33) | details | 21.01.2024 |
| 14. Round | AEL | Apollon | 98:64 (53:30, 45:34) | details | 15.01.2024 |
| 13. Round | Apollon | Paralimni | 77:80 (46:39, 31:41) | details | 05.01.2024 |
| 12. Round | Apop Paphou | Apollon | 85:92 (41:48, 44:44) | details | 21.12.2023 |
| 11. Round | Apollon | PAEEK | 89:82 (53:42, 36:40) | details | 14.12.2023 |
| 9. Round | ETHA Engomi | Apollon | 80:83 (41:35, 39:48) | details | 01.12.2023 |
| 8. Round | Apollon | Anorthosis | 71:92 (32:42, 39:50) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| 7. Round | AEK Larnaca | Apollon | 77:67 (34:32, 43:35) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| 6. Round | Apollon | Apoel BC | 61:67 (34:37, 27:30) | details | 11.11.2023 |
| 5. Round | Achilleas K. | Apollon | 84:68 (39:33, 45:35) | details | 05.11.2023 |
| 4. Round | Apollon | AEL | 90:94 (45:40, 45:54) | details | 27.10.2023 |
| 3. Round | Paralimni | Apollon | 72:92 (34:54, 38:38) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| 2. Round | Apollon | Apop Paphou | 94:91 (38:47, 56:44) | details | 16.10.2023 |
| 1. Round | Keravnos | Apollon | 106:69 (62:36, 44:33) | details | 10.10.2023 |
Cyprus: Division A - Play Offs |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | Keravnos | Apollon | 96:71 (51:34, 45:37) | details | 23.04.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Apollon | Keravnos | 74:97 (45:45, 29:52) | details | 19.04.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Keravnos | Apollon | 87:84 (46:37, 41:47) | details | 12.04.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Apollon | AEL | 92:68 (43:33, 49:35) | details | 07.04.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | AEL | Apollon | 75:72 (38:33, 37:39) | details | 04.04.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Apollon | AEL | 96:77 (50:30, 46:47) | details | 31.03.2023 |
Cyprus: Division A - Main |
| 22. Round | Apoel BC | Apollon | 103:102 ET (45:43, 44:46, 14:13) | details | 21.03.2023 |
| 20. Round | Apollon | Keravnos | 71:75 (31:47, 40:28) | details | 17.02.2023 |
| 19. Round | Omonia | Apollon | 80:84 (39:41, 41:43) | details | 10.02.2023 |
| 18. Round | Apollon | Anorthosis | 85:76 (42:41, 43:35) | details | 06.02.2023 |
| 17. Round | Apop Paphou | Apollon | 67:72 (35:43, 32:29) | details | 01.02.2023 |
| 16. Round | Apollon | AEL | 99:71 (50:33, 49:38) | details | 28.01.2023 |
| 15. Round | AEK Larnaca | Apollon | 73:58 (38:26, 35:32) | details | 21.01.2023 |
| 14. Round | Apollon | Paralimni | 83:77 ET (34:30, 36:40, 13:7) | details | 14.01.2023 |
| 13. Round | ETHA Engomi | Apollon | 74:81 (40:48, 34:33) | details | 08.01.2023 |
| 12. Round | Apollon | Achilleas K. | 83:70 (54:37, 29:33) | details | 04.01.2023 |
| 10. Round | Keravnos | Apollon | 84:63 (46:37, 38:26) | details | 29.12.2022 |
| 9. Round | Apollon | Omonia | 82:67 (43:27, 39:40) | details | 09.12.2022 |
| 8. Round | Anorthosis | Apollon | 79:62 (46:21, 33:41) | details | 02.12.2022 |
| 7. Round | Apollon | Apop Paphou | 80:53 (39:25, 41:28) | details | 27.11.2022 |
| 6. Round | AEL | Apollon | 81:66 (43:33, 38:33) | details | 20.11.2022 |
| 5. Round | Apollon | AEK Larnaca | 71:67 (36:31, 35:36) | details | 02.11.2022 |
| 4. Round | Paralimni | Apollon | 67:71 (24:39, 43:32) | details | 29.10.2022 |
| 3. Round | Apollon | ETHA Engomi | 79:85 (37:44, 42:41) | details | 22.10.2022 |
| 2. Round | Achilleas K. | Apollon | 57:87 (21:49, 36:38) | details | 15.10.2022 |