Israel: WBL Women - Main
18. Round Asa Jerusalem W Hapoel Rishon LeZion W 49:103 (27:58, 22:45) details 21.03.2024
17. Round Maccabi Haifa W Asa Jerusalem W 109:57 (60:35, 49:22) details 18.03.2024
16. Round Asa Jerusalem W Ramat Hasharon W 64:94 (33:58, 31:36) details 11.03.2024
14. Round Elitzur Ramla W Asa Jerusalem W 93:47 (35:23, 58:24) details 26.02.2024
13. Round Asa Jerusalem W Holon W 59:75 (28:37, 31:38) details 19.02.2024
12. Round Hapoel Petah Tikva W Asa Jerusalem W 78:58 (35:30, 43:28) details 15.02.2024
10. Round Maccabi Ashdod W Asa Jerusalem W 95:55 (44:17, 51:38) details 29.01.2024
11. Round Asa Jerusalem W Maccabi Urban W 58:75 (17:33, 41:42) details 25.01.2024
15. Round Hapoel Jerusalem W Asa Jerusalem W 69:56 (36:32, 33:24) details 22.01.2024
9. Round Hapoel Rishon LeZion W Asa Jerusalem W 95:52 (53:21, 42:31) details 15.01.2024
8. Round Asa Jerusalem W Maccabi Haifa W 66:90 (32:55, 34:35) details 08.01.2024
7. Round Ramat Hasharon W Asa Jerusalem W 82:62 (47:34, 35:28) details 01.01.2024
6. Round Asa Jerusalem W Hapoel Jerusalem W 47:80 (25:36, 22:44) details 25.12.2023
5. Round Asa Jerusalem W Elitzur Ramla W 59:100 (28:55, 31:45) details 18.12.2023
4. Round Holon W Asa Jerusalem W 58:55 (27:21, 31:34) details 11.12.2023
3. Round Asa Jerusalem W Hapoel Petah Tikva W 57:76 (32:45, 25:31) details 04.12.2023
2. Round Maccabi Urban W Asa Jerusalem W 100:39 (46:20, 54:19) details 27.11.2023
1. Round Asa Jerusalem W Maccabi Ashdod W 53:72 (25:34, 28:38) details 20.11.2023
Israel: WBL Women - Losers stage
6. Round Bnei Herzliya W Asa Jerusalem W 82:73 (50:44, 32:29) details 02.04.2023
5. Round Asa Jerusalem W Holon W 67:106 (28:51, 39:55) details 30.03.2023
4. Round Hapoel Petah Tikva W Asa Jerusalem W 78:87 (41:47, 37:40) details 27.03.2023
3. Round Asa Jerusalem W Bnei Herzliya W 93:74 (50:34, 43:40) details 20.03.2023
2. Round Holon W Asa Jerusalem W 86:72 (42:36, 44:36) details 13.03.2023
1. Round Asa Jerusalem W Hapoel Petah Tikva W 83:76 (42:41, 41:35) details 09.03.2023
Israel: WBL Women - Main
18. Round Asa Jerusalem W Maccabi Haifa W 63:88 (26:39, 37:49) details 06.03.2023
17. Round Elitzur Ramla W Asa Jerusalem W 88:68 (56:34, 32:34) details 26.02.2023
16. Round Asa Jerusalem W Bnei Herzliya W 78:69 (36:37, 42:32) details 20.02.2023
15. Round Maccabi Ashdod W Asa Jerusalem W 96:79 (41:40, 55:39) details 16.02.2023
14. Round Asa Jerusalem W Hapoel Petah Tikva W 111:80 (57:45, 54:35) details 30.01.2023
13. Round Holon W Asa Jerusalem W 76:79 (38:41, 38:38) details 23.01.2023
12. Round Asa Jerusalem W Maccabi Urban W 65:72 (22:36, 43:36) details 09.01.2023
11. Round Hapoel Rishon LeZion W Asa Jerusalem W 94:62 (45:28, 49:34) details 02.01.2023
10. Round Asa Jerusalem W Ramat Hasharon W 59:80 (33:38, 26:42) details 26.12.2022
9. Round Maccabi Haifa W Asa Jerusalem W 99:70 (41:26, 58:44) details 22.12.2022
8. Round Asa Jerusalem W Elitzur Ramla W 61:83 (24:43, 37:40) details 19.12.2022
7. Round Bnei Herzliya W Asa Jerusalem W 78:73 (44:28, 34:45) details 12.12.2022
6. Round Asa Jerusalem W Maccabi Ashdod W 80:93 (43:45, 37:48) details 01.12.2022
5. Round Hapoel Petah Tikva W Asa Jerusalem W 88:69 (49:36, 39:33) details 14.11.2022
4. Round Asa Jerusalem W Holon W 66:86 (33:44, 33:42) details 07.11.2022
3. Round Maccabi Urban W Asa Jerusalem W 81:61 (55:39, 26:22) details 31.10.2022
2. Round Asa Jerusalem W Hapoel Rishon LeZion W 61:95 (39:47, 22:48) details 24.10.2022
1. Round Ramat Hasharon W Asa Jerusalem W 82:96 (40:50, 42:46) details 20.10.2022