Spain: LEB Plata - Promotion - Play Offs |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Sant Antoni | Basquet L'Horta Godella | 81:69 (48:24, 33:45) | details | 04.05.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Basquet L'Horta Godella | Sant Antoni | 64:65 (27:33, 37:32) | details | 27.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Basquet L'Horta Godella | Ponferrada | 84:72 (34:36, 50:36) | details | 20.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | Ponferrada | Basquet L'Horta Godella | 72:67 (38:36, 34:31) | details | 14.04.2024 |
Spain: LEB Plata - Main |
| East - 26. Round | Basquet L'Horta Godella | CB Tarragona | 77:82 (37:36, 40:46) | details | 06.04.2024 |
| East - 25. Round | Cartagena | Basquet L'Horta Godella | 72:55 (34:22, 38:33) | details | 30.03.2024 |
| East - 24. Round | Basquet L'Horta Godella | Mataro | 70:63 (39:31, 31:32) | details | 23.03.2024 |
| East - 23. Round | Palmer Basket | Basquet L'Horta Godella | 69:79 (33:38, 36:41) | details | 17.03.2024 |
| East - 22. Round | Basquet L'Horta Godella | Sant Antoni | 89:75 (38:40, 51:35) | details | 09.03.2024 |
| East - 21. Round | Gran Canaria B | Basquet L'Horta Godella | 72:74 (30:31, 42:43) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| East - 20. Round | Basquet L'Horta Godella | Salou | 86:85 (42:48, 44:37) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| East - 19. Round | Basquet L'Horta Godella | Alginet | 71:60 (36:35, 35:25) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| East - 18. Round | Basquet L'Horta Godella | L'Hospitalet | 80:66 (46:39, 34:27) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| East - 17. Round | Fibwi Palma | Basquet L'Horta Godella | 74:81 (42:39, 32:42) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| East - 16. Round | Basquet L'Horta Godella | CB Santfeliuenc | 87:67 (48:36, 39:31) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| East - 15. Round | Basquet L'Horta Godella | Benicarlo | 58:73 (34:35, 24:38) | details | 07.01.2024 |
| East - 14. Round | Prat Joventut | Basquet L'Horta Godella | 61:70 (35:31, 26:39) | details | 30.12.2023 |
| East - 13. Round | CB Tarragona | Basquet L'Horta Godella | 68:66 (38:36, 30:30) | details | 20.12.2023 |
| East - 12. Round | Basquet L'Horta Godella | Cartagena | 72:77 (33:26, 39:51) | details | 16.12.2023 |
| East - 11. Round | Mataro | Basquet L'Horta Godella | 74:79 (40:38, 34:41) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| East - 10. Round | Basquet L'Horta Godella | Palmer Basket | 72:63 (31:34, 41:29) | details | 02.12.2023 |
| East - 9. Round | Sant Antoni | Basquet L'Horta Godella | 93:64 (47:27, 46:37) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| East - 8. Round | Basquet L'Horta Godella | Gran Canaria B | 68:67 (38:31, 30:36) | details | 19.11.2023 |
| East - 7. Round | Salou | Basquet L'Horta Godella | 86:82 (45:42, 41:40) | details | 12.11.2023 |
| East - 6. Round | Alginet | Basquet L'Horta Godella | 73:71 ET (22:36, 41:27, 10:8) | details | 05.11.2023 |
| East - 5. Round | L'Hospitalet | Basquet L'Horta Godella | 56:48 (22:22, 34:26) | details | 01.11.2023 |
| East - 4. Round | Basquet L'Horta Godella | Fibwi Palma | 85:71 (35:34, 50:37) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| East - 3. Round | CB Santfeliuenc | Basquet L'Horta Godella | 78:62 (39:32, 39:30) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| East - 2. Round | Benicarlo | Basquet L'Horta Godella | 82:69 (43:29, 39:40) | details | 15.10.2023 |
| East - 1. Round | Basquet L'Horta Godella | Prat Joventut | 64:71 (33:35, 31:36) | details | 07.10.2023 |
Spain: LEB Plata - Promotion - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Clavijo | Basquet L'Horta Godella | 78:66 (44:34, 34:32) | details | 23.04.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Basquet L'Horta Godella | Clavijo | 60:67 (34:27, 26:40) | details | 15.04.2023 |
Spain: LEB Plata - Main |
| East - 26. Round | Sant Antoni | Basquet L'Horta Godella | 90:95 ET (36:39, 43:40, 11:16) | details | 08.04.2023 |
| East - 24. Round | Huesca | Basquet L'Horta Godella | 97:101 (47:51, 50:50) | details | 25.03.2023 |
| East - 23. Round | Basquet L'Horta Godella | Mollet | 103:60 (49:34, 54:26) | details | 18.03.2023 |
| East - 22. Round | L'Hospitalet | Basquet L'Horta Godella | 61:73 (27:39, 34:34) | details | 11.03.2023 |
| East - 21. Round | Basquet L'Horta Godella | Fibwi Palma | 87:66 (47:29, 40:37) | details | 04.03.2023 |
| East - 16. Round | Cartagena | Basquet L'Horta Godella | 88:51 (46:25, 42:26) | details | 01.03.2023 |
| East - 20. Round | Benicarlo | Basquet L'Horta Godella | 84:57 (41:23, 43:34) | details | 19.02.2023 |
| East - 25. Round | Basquet L'Horta Godella | Gran Canaria B | 93:77 (51:41, 42:36) | details | 17.02.2023 |
| East - 19. Round | Basquet L'Horta Godella | Prat Joventut | 65:76 (40:41, 25:35) | details | 11.02.2023 |
| East - 18. Round | Cornella | Basquet L'Horta Godella | 81:86 (41:36, 40:50) | details | 04.02.2023 |
| East - 17. Round | Salou | Basquet L'Horta Godella | 84:69 (46:35, 38:34) | details | 22.01.2023 |
| East - 15. Round | Basquet L'Horta Godella | Alginet | 79:80 ET (38:28, 30:40, 11:12) | details | 11.01.2023 |
| East - 14. Round | Vive Menorca | Basquet L'Horta Godella | 72:60 (33:31, 39:29) | details | 07.01.2023 |
| East - 13. Round | Basquet L'Horta Godella | Sant Antoni | 64:69 (27:37, 37:32) | details | 28.12.2022 |
| East - 11. Round | Basquet L'Horta Godella | Huesca | 67:72 (31:43, 36:29) | details | 17.12.2022 |
| East - 12. Round | Gran Canaria B | Basquet L'Horta Godella | 69:57 (39:38, 30:19) | details | 13.12.2022 |
| East - 10. Round | Mollet | Basquet L'Horta Godella | 57:80 (35:34, 22:46) | details | 10.12.2022 |
| East - 9. Round | Basquet L'Horta Godella | L'Hospitalet | 80:68 (39:34, 41:34) | details | 03.12.2022 |