Ukraine: FBU Superleague - Play Offs
Final - 2nd leg Rivne BC Dnipro 50:71 (19:26, 31:45) details 24.04.2024
Final - 1st leg BC Dnipro Rivne 73:65 (39:28, 34:37) details 20.04.2024
Semi-finals - 3rd leg BC Dnipro Cherkaski Mavpy 78:73 (24:41, 54:32) details 14.04.2024
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Cherkaski Mavpy BC Dnipro 64:73 (27:29, 37:44) details 10.04.2024
Semi-finals - 1st leg BC Dnipro Cherkaski Mavpy 97:98 (57:41, 40:57) details 06.04.2024
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg BC Halychyna BC Dnipro 49:101 (25:49, 24:52) details 28.03.2024
Quarter-finals - 1st leg BC Dnipro BC Halychyna 97:53 (46:27, 51:26) details 27.03.2024
Ukraine: FBU Superleague - Main
Kyiv Basket BC Dnipro 72:75 (40:36, 32:39) details 19.03.2024
Stariy Lutsk BC Dnipro 69:97 (38:44, 31:53) details 18.03.2024
Cherkaski Mavpy BC Dnipro 77:70 (36:37, 41:33) details 17.03.2024
BC Dnipro BC Halychyna 117:77 (56:46, 61:31) details 19.02.2024
BC Dnipro Rivne 87:69 (48:40, 39:29) details 11.02.2024
BC Dnipro BC Halychyna 80:56 (41:26, 39:30) details 10.02.2024
BC Dnipro Goverla 82:53 (45:23, 37:30) details 09.02.2024
Kryvbas BC Dnipro 59:109 (27:53, 32:56) details 02.02.2024
BC Dnipro BK Zaporozhye 80:71 (42:36, 38:35) details 01.02.2024
BC Dnipro Kryvbas 79:56 (42:31, 37:25) details 27.01.2024
BIPA BC Dnipro 56:63 (34:28, 22:35) details 22.01.2024
BK Zaporozhye BC Dnipro 91:101 (42:59, 49:42) details 21.01.2024
BC Dnipro Cherkaski Mavpy 76:66 (46:43, 30:23) details 14.01.2024
BC Dnipro Kyiv Basket 76:66 (40:37, 36:29) details 13.01.2024
BC Dnipro Stariy Lutsk 76:39 (35:26, 41:13) details 12.01.2024
BC Halychyna BC Dnipro 71:87 (42:45, 29:42) details 22.12.2023
Rivne BC Dnipro 54:83 (25:43, 29:40) details 21.12.2023
Goverla BC Dnipro 52:70 (28:35, 24:35) details 20.12.2023
BC Dnipro BIPA 96:81 (58:44, 38:37) details 06.12.2023
BC Dnipro Kryvbas 95:74 (51:38, 44:36) details 19.11.2023
BC Dnipro Rivne 83:73 (41:43, 42:30) details 10.11.2023
BC Dnipro Goverla 104:58 (56:33, 48:25) details 03.11.2023
Stariy Lutsk BC Dnipro 62:90 (23:55, 39:35) details 19.10.2023
Cherkaski Mavpy BC Dnipro 65:78 (29:47, 36:31) details 18.10.2023
Kyiv Basket BC Dnipro 73:91 (31:49, 42:42) details 17.10.2023
BIPA BC Dnipro 58:79 (36:39, 22:40) details 05.10.2023
BK Zaporozhye BC Dnipro 69:78 (32:45, 37:33) details 04.10.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
BC Dnipro BC Halychyna 89:79 (45:32, 44:47) details 22.09.2023
Goverla BC Dnipro 73:70 (42:42, 31:28) details 21.09.2023
BC Dnipro Budivelnyk 59:72 (37:32, 22:40) details 20.09.2023
Ukraine: FBU Superleague - Main
BC Dnipro BIPA 78:82 (38:40, 40:42) details 09.04.2023
BC Halychyna BC Dnipro 69:78 (37:38, 32:40) details 08.04.2023
Kyiv Basket BC Dnipro 65:81 (34:37, 31:44) details 07.04.2023
BC Dnipro BK Zaporozhye 91:63 (49:31, 42:32) details 30.03.2023
BC Dnipro Budivelnyk 78:74 (42:25, 36:49) details 28.03.2023
BC Dnipro Cherkaski Mavpy 78:67 (37:34, 41:33) details 19.03.2023
BC Dnipro Stariy Lutsk 96:78 (54:36, 42:42) details 18.03.2023
BC Dnipro Goverla 81:52 (35:24, 46:28) details 17.03.2023
BC Dnipro Kyiv Basket 80:86 (49:45, 31:41) details 10.03.2023
Goverla BC Dnipro 52:77 (26:38, 26:39) details 06.03.2023
BC Dnipro BC Halychyna 97:57 (44:29, 53:28) details 05.03.2023
BIPA BC Dnipro 69:101 (29:44, 40:57) details 04.03.2023
Goverla BC Dnipro 62:81 (27:43, 35:38) details 03.03.2023