Spain: LEB Plata - Promotion - Play Offs
1/8-finals - 2nd leg Zornotza ST Benicarlo 94:68 (46:30, 48:38) details 20.04.2024
1/8-finals - 1st leg Benicarlo Zornotza ST 65:64 (33:36, 32:28) details 14.04.2024
Spain: LEB Plata - Main
East - 26. Round Benicarlo Prat Joventut 68:84 (37:35, 31:49) details 06.04.2024
East - 25. Round CB Tarragona Benicarlo 82:74 (35:38, 47:36) details 30.03.2024
East - 24. Round Benicarlo Cartagena 77:71 (43:30, 34:41) details 23.03.2024
East - 23. Round Mataro Benicarlo 77:74 (40:42, 37:32) details 16.03.2024
East - 22. Round Benicarlo Palmer Basket 73:80 (37:52, 36:28) details 10.03.2024
East - 21. Round Sant Antoni Benicarlo 79:64 (43:31, 36:33) details 02.03.2024
East - 20. Round Benicarlo Gran Canaria B 79:91 (40:42, 39:49) details 18.02.2024
East - 19. Round Salou Benicarlo 66:57 (34:28, 32:29) details 11.02.2024
East - 18. Round Benicarlo Alginet 103:71 (56:31, 47:40) details 04.02.2024
East - 17. Round L'Hospitalet Benicarlo 71:70 (33:30, 38:40) details 27.01.2024
East - 16. Round Benicarlo Fibwi Palma 79:81 (36:47, 43:34) details 14.01.2024
East - 15. Round Basquet L'Horta Godella Benicarlo 58:73 (34:35, 24:38) details 07.01.2024
East - 14. Round Benicarlo CB Santfeliuenc 76:79 (32:33, 44:46) details 30.12.2023
East - 13. Round Prat Joventut Benicarlo 66:63 (36:30, 30:33) details 20.12.2023
East - 12. Round Benicarlo CB Tarragona 87:63 (39:37, 48:26) details 16.12.2023
East - 11. Round Cartagena Benicarlo 80:70 (36:32, 44:38) details 10.12.2023
East - 10. Round Benicarlo Mataro 85:90 (48:39, 37:51) details 03.12.2023
East - 9. Round Palmer Basket Benicarlo 72:76 (28:39, 44:37) details 26.11.2023
East - 8. Round Benicarlo Sant Antoni 86:79 (44:39, 42:40) details 19.11.2023
East - 7. Round Gran Canaria B Benicarlo 77:82 (37:36, 40:46) details 11.11.2023
East - 6. Round Benicarlo Salou 96:84 (43:43, 53:41) details 05.11.2023
East - 5. Round Alginet Benicarlo 73:88 (36:43, 37:45) details 01.11.2023
East - 4. Round Benicarlo L'Hospitalet 87:68 (45:35, 42:33) details 28.10.2023
East - 3. Round Fibwi Palma Benicarlo 65:68 (40:29, 25:39) details 22.10.2023
East - 2. Round Benicarlo Basquet L'Horta Godella 82:69 (43:29, 39:40) details 15.10.2023
East - 1. Round CB Santfeliuenc Benicarlo 64:76 (29:36, 35:40) details 07.10.2023
Spain: LEB Plata - Promotion - Play Offs
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg Benicarlo Zamora 75:81 (35:44, 40:37) details 23.04.2023
Quarter-finals - 1st leg Zamora Benicarlo 66:66 (37:32, 29:34) details 15.04.2023
Spain: LEB Plata - Main
East - 26. Round Benicarlo Prat Joventut 68:75 (27:43, 41:32) details 08.04.2023
East - 25. Round Cornella Benicarlo 70:77 (42:36, 28:41) details 01.04.2023
East - 24. Round Benicarlo Salou 73:62 (44:34, 29:28) details 26.03.2023
East - 23. Round Cartagena Benicarlo 41:60 (27:28, 14:32) details 19.03.2023
East - 22. Round Benicarlo Alginet 89:83 (47:41, 42:42) details 12.03.2023
East - 21. Round Vive Menorca Benicarlo 77:50 (41:22, 36:28) details 04.03.2023
East - 20. Round Benicarlo Basquet L'Horta Godella 84:57 (41:23, 43:34) details 19.02.2023
East - 19. Round Gran Canaria B Benicarlo 64:73 (32:40, 32:33) details 12.02.2023
East - 18. Round Benicarlo Huesca 74:61 (39:38, 35:23) details 05.02.2023
East - 17. Round Mollet Benicarlo 71:80 (40:47, 31:33) details 21.01.2023
East - 16. Round Benicarlo L'Hospitalet 89:72 (45:31, 44:41) details 15.01.2023
East - 15. Round Fibwi Palma Benicarlo 75:68 (27:36, 48:32) details 11.01.2023
East - 14. Round Benicarlo Sant Antoni 82:87 (49:40, 33:47) details 07.01.2023
East - 13. Round Prat Joventut Benicarlo 76:73 (37:37, 39:36) details 28.12.2022
East - 12. Round Benicarlo Cornella 71:72 (34:37, 37:35) details 21.12.2022
East - 11. Round Salou Benicarlo 78:88 (45:44, 33:44) details 17.12.2022
East - 10. Round Benicarlo Cartagena 77:69 (37:36, 40:33) details 11.12.2022
East - 9. Round Alginet Benicarlo 61:68 (26:36, 35:32) details 04.12.2022
East - 8. Round Benicarlo Vive Menorca 90:70 (39:38, 51:32) details 27.11.2022
East - 7. Round Basquet L'Horta Godella Benicarlo 64:76 (30:37, 34:39) details 19.11.2022