North Macedonia: Superleague - Play Offs
Semi-finals - 5th leg Rabotnicki Blokotehna 88:78 (43:41, 45:37) details 04.06.2019
Semi-finals - 4th leg Blokotehna Rabotnicki 93:79 (49:33, 44:46) details 02.06.2019
Semi-finals - 3rd leg Rabotnicki Blokotehna 91:73 (51:41, 40:32) details 31.05.2019
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Blokotehna Rabotnicki 85:58 (46:24, 39:34) details 28.05.2019
Semi-finals - 1st leg Rabotnicki Blokotehna 87:79 (47:42, 40:37) details 26.05.2019
North Macedonia: Superleague - Winners stage
10. Round Blokotehna Kumanovo 78:55 (40:32, 38:23) details 22.05.2019
9. Round Blokotehna Rabotnicki 90:89 (42:43, 48:46) details 18.05.2019
8. Round Kozuv Blokotehna 84:93 (47:37, 37:56) details 15.05.2019
7. Round Blokotehna MZT Skopje 75:90 (41:43, 34:47) details 11.05.2019
6. Round Gostivar Blokotehna 66:78 (32:40, 34:38) details 08.05.2019
5. Round Kumanovo Blokotehna 65:80 (34:39, 31:41) details 04.05.2019
4. Round Rabotnicki Blokotehna 63:82 (32:43, 31:39) details 01.05.2019
3. Round Blokotehna Kozuv 87:78 (41:34, 46:44) details 24.04.2019
2. Round MZT Skopje Blokotehna 86:76 (43:40, 43:36) details 20.04.2019
North Macedonia: Macedonian Cup - Main
Final Blokotehna Rabotnicki 71:85 (49:45, 22:40) details 14.04.2019
Semi-finals Blokotehna Gostivar 92:87 (44:54, 48:33) details 13.04.2019
Quarter-finals Blokotehna Ohrid 115:68 (61:35, 54:33) details 12.04.2019
North Macedonia: Superleague - Winners stage
1. Round Blokotehna Gostivar 94:98 (42:48, 52:50) details 10.04.2019
Europe: BIBL - Play Offs
Final Teuta Durres Blokotehna 68:82 (30:42, 38:40) details 07.04.2019
Semi-finals Blokotehna Academic Plovdiv 79:74 (41:40, 38:34) details 06.04.2019
North Macedonia: Superleague - Main
21. Round Kumanovo Blokotehna 86:65 (47:29, 39:36) details 29.03.2019
20. Round Blokotehna Kozuv 76:67 (39:32, 37:35) details 25.03.2019
19. Round Rabotnicki Blokotehna 94:77 (42:33, 52:44) details 22.03.2019
Europe: BIBL - Main
4. Round Blokotehna Beroe 100:104 (57:52, 43:52) details 19.03.2019
North Macedonia: Superleague - Main
18. Round Blokotehna Ohrid 77:68 (38:23, 39:45) details 16.03.2019
Europe: BIBL - Main
5. Round Bashkimi Blokotehna 77:92 (36:52, 41:40) details 12.03.2019
North Macedonia: Superleague - Main
17. Round Gostivar Blokotehna 98:86 (44:46, 54:40) details 10.03.2019
Europe: BIBL - Main
7. Round Atyrau Blokotehna 70:83 (31:39, 39:44) details 08.03.2019
North Macedonia: Superleague - Main
16. Round Blokotehna Vardar 98:76 (53:36, 45:40) details 02.03.2019
Europe: BIBL - Main
2. Round Blokotehna Kozuv 89:85 (43:32, 46:53) details 26.02.2019
1. Round Sigal Prishtina Blokotehna CAN. details 14.02.2019
North Macedonia: Superleague - Main
15. Round Shkupi Skopje Blokotehna 53:102 (33:50, 20:52) details 08.02.2019
Europe: BIBL - Main
10. Round Blokotehna Teuta Durres 90:62 (48:24, 42:38) details 06.02.2019
North Macedonia: Superleague - Main
14. Round Pelister Blokotehna 66:81 (35:40, 31:41) details 03.02.2019
Europe: BIBL - Main
14. Round Blokotehna Atyrau 85:72 (48:33, 37:39) details 31.01.2019
North Macedonia: Superleague - Main
13. Round Blokotehna Euro Nickel 77:70 (30:30, 47:40) details 27.01.2019
Europe: BIBL - Main
11. Round Beroe Blokotehna 91:81 (48:39, 43:42) details 22.01.2019
North Macedonia: Superleague - Main
12. Round MZT Skopje Blokotehna 97:90 (46:48, 51:42) details 20.01.2019
Europe: BIBL - Main
9. Round Kozuv Blokotehna 57:77 (27:36, 30:41) details 08.01.2019
13. Round Academic Plovdiv Blokotehna 82:77 (43:36, 39:41) details 03.01.2019
12. Round Blokotehna Bashkimi 96:70 (54:38, 42:32) details 18.12.2018
North Macedonia: Superleague - Main
10. Round Blokotehna Kumanovo 81:69 (42:37, 39:32) details 15.12.2018
Europe: BIBL - Main
3. Round Teuta Durres Blokotehna 61:70 (30:28, 31:42) details 11.12.2018
North Macedonia: Superleague - Main
9. Round Kozuv Blokotehna 64:76 (33:53, 31:23) details 08.12.2018
Europe: BIBL - Main
6. Round Blokotehna Academic Plovdiv 89:74 (50:43, 39:31) details 04.12.2018
North Macedonia: Superleague - Main
8. Round Blokotehna Rabotnicki 75:61 (39:33, 36:28) details 24.11.2018
7. Round Ohrid Blokotehna 71:82 (29:41, 42:41) details 17.11.2018
6. Round Blokotehna Gostivar 68:84 (30:37, 38:47) details 11.11.2018
5. Round Vardar Blokotehna 67:88 (36:57, 31:31) details 04.11.2018
4. Round Blokotehna Shkupi Skopje 128:47 (68:31, 60:16) details 27.10.2018