Turkey: TB2L - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Bolu Spor | Merkezefendi | 68:79 (28:39, 40:40) | details | 21.04.2019 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Merkezefendi | Bolu Spor | 74:57 (29:31, 45:26) | details | 18.04.2019 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Merkezefendi | Bolu Spor | 73:59 (40:22, 33:37) | details | 16.04.2019 |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Tenis Eskrim Dagcilik | Bolu Spor | 57:67 (25:41, 32:26) | details | 09.04.2019 |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | Bolu Spor | Tenis Eskrim Dagcilik | 73:61 (40:39, 33:22) | details | 06.04.2019 |
Turkey: TB2L - First stage |
| Group B - 18. Round | Nazilli | Bolu Spor | 64:69 (26:34, 38:35) | details | 23.03.2019 |
| Group B - 17. Round | Ankara Kolejliler | Bolu Spor | 79:68 (32:35, 47:33) | details | 15.03.2019 |
| Group B - 16. Round | Bolu Spor | Erzurum BSB | 80:79 ET (39:38, 34:35, 7:6) | details | 09.03.2019 |
| Group B - 15. Round | Beylikduzu | Bolu Spor | 62:59 (42:29, 20:30) | details | 02.03.2019 |
| Group B - 14. Round | Bolu Spor | Mavisehir | 58:60 (25:24, 33:36) | details | 23.02.2019 |
| Group B - 13. Round | ITU | Bolu Spor | 61:70 (27:29, 34:41) | details | 15.02.2019 |
| Group B - 12. Round | Bolu Spor | Fethiye Bld. | 69:76 (46:42, 23:34) | details | 09.02.2019 |
| Group B - 11. Round | Kepez Bld. | Bolu Spor | 59:69 (29:25, 30:44) | details | 02.02.2019 |
| Group B - 10. Round | Bolu Spor | Rota Koleji | 80:71 (43:36, 37:35) | details | 26.01.2019 |
| Group B - 9. Round | Bolu Spor | Nazilli | 91:64 (45:29, 46:35) | details | 05.01.2019 |
| Group B - 8. Round | Bolu Spor | Ankara Kolejliler | 65:66 (32:31, 33:35) | details | 29.12.2018 |
| Group B - 7. Round | Erzurum BSB | Bolu Spor | 80:74 (40:39, 40:35) | details | 22.12.2018 |
| Group B - 6. Round | Bolu Spor | Beylikduzu | 76:67 (39:28, 37:39) | details | 15.12.2018 |
| Group B - 5. Round | Mavisehir | Bolu Spor | 57:70 (34:32, 23:38) | details | 08.12.2018 |
| Group B - 4. Round | Bolu Spor | ITU | 126:66 (71:29, 55:37) | details | 01.12.2018 |
| Group B - 3. Round | Fethiye Bld. | Bolu Spor | 73:71 ET (32:30, 27:29, 14:12) | details | 24.11.2018 |
| Group B - 2. Round | Bolu Spor | Kepez Bld. | 91:66 (43:33, 48:33) | details | 17.11.2018 |
| Group B - 1. Round | Rota Koleji | Bolu Spor | 69:78 (28:43, 41:35) | details | 10.11.2018 |
Turkey: TB2L - Final Group |
| 14. Round | Artvin | Bolu Spor | 78:69 (45:50, 33:19) | details | 16.06.2018 |
| 13. Round | Bornova | Bolu Spor | 75:76 (35:44, 40:32) | details | 13.06.2018 |
| 12. Round | Bolu Spor | Edirne | 69:70 (30:35, 39:35) | details | 09.06.2018 |
| 11. Round | Gemlik | Bolu Spor | 73:72 (30:26, 43:46) | details | 06.06.2018 |
| 10. Round | Bolu Spor | Final Spor | 94:73 (52:36, 42:37) | details | 02.06.2018 |
| 9. Round | Manisa | Bolu Spor | 71:54 (35:19, 36:35) | details | 30.05.2018 |
| 8. Round | Bolu Spor | Fethiye Bld. | 80:72 (40:27, 40:45) | details | 26.05.2018 |
| 7. Round | Bolu Spor | Artvin | 68:67 (40:37, 28:30) | details | 19.05.2018 |
| 6. Round | Bolu Spor | Bornova | 85:80 (43:39, 42:41) | details | 16.05.2018 |
| 5. Round | Edirne | Bolu Spor | 63:50 (32:22, 31:28) | details | 12.05.2018 |
| 4. Round | Bolu Spor | Gemlik | 78:73 (34:42, 44:31) | details | 09.05.2018 |
| 3. Round | Final Spor | Bolu Spor | 82:72 (44:33, 38:39) | details | 04.05.2018 |
| 2. Round | Bolu Spor | Manisa | 79:81 ET (27:33, 48:42, 4:6) | details | 01.05.2018 |
| 1. Round | Fethiye Bld. | Bolu Spor | 60:56 (33:34, 27:22) | details | 28.04.2018 |
Turkey: TB2L - Second stage |
| 1/8-finals - 3rd leg | Bolu Spor | Rota Koleji | 80:67 (40:36, 40:31) | details | 20.04.2018 |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Rota Koleji | Bolu Spor | 68:47 (29:26, 39:21) | details | 17.04.2018 |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | Bolu Spor | Rota Koleji | 75:63 (35:26, 40:37) | details | 14.04.2018 |
Turkey: TB2L - First stage |
| Group B - 22. Round | Ankaragucu | Bolu Spor | 62:61 (37:29, 25:32) | details | 07.04.2018 |
| Group B - 21. Round | Bolu Spor | Manisa | 53:79 (31:46, 22:33) | details | 31.03.2018 |
| Group B - 20. Round | UPS Spor | Bolu Spor | 76:68 (45:37, 31:31) | details | 24.03.2018 |
| Group B - 19. Round | Bolu Spor | Edirne | 88:66 (48:32, 40:34) | details | 17.03.2018 |
| Group B - 18. Round | Gemlik | Bolu Spor | 66:77 (39:38, 27:39) | details | 10.03.2018 |
| Group B - 17. Round | Bolu Spor | Fethiye Bld. | 74:70 (30:32, 44:38) | details | 03.03.2018 |
| Group B - 16. Round | Mersin BŞB | Bolu Spor | 80:86 ET (40:46, 31:25, 9:15) | details | 24.02.2018 |
| Group B - 15. Round | Erzurum BSB | Bolu Spor | 71:63 (39:32, 32:31) | details | 17.02.2018 |
| Group B - 14. Round | Bolu Spor | Tenis Eskrim Dagcilik | 83:86 (44:39, 39:47) | details | 10.02.2018 |
| Group B - 13. Round | Final Spor | Bolu Spor | 63:74 (32:35, 31:39) | details | 02.02.2018 |