Turkey: TBL - Main |
| 30. Round | Edirne | Petkim Spor | 82:111 (43:50, 39:61) | details | 05.05.2019 |
| 29. Round | Yalovaspor | Edirne | 115:96 (54:47, 61:49) | details | 26.04.2019 |
| 28. Round | Edirne | Ankaragucu | 65:95 (31:43, 34:52) | details | 20.04.2019 |
| 27. Round | Sigortam.net ITU | Edirne | 119:87 (65:33, 54:54) | details | 12.04.2019 |
| 26. Round | Edirne | Karesi Spor | 85:110 (50:51, 35:59) | details | 06.04.2019 |
| 25. Round | MKE Ankaragucu | Edirne | 87:67 (45:38, 42:29) | details | 30.03.2019 |
| 24. Round | Edirne | Bursaspor | 72:101 (40:54, 32:47) | details | 23.03.2019 |
| 23. Round | Manisa | Edirne | 92:75 (38:41, 54:34) | details | 16.03.2019 |
| 22. Round | Edirne | Konyaspor | 88:97 (44:51, 44:46) | details | 08.03.2019 |
| 21. Round | Edirne | Bandirma Kirmizi | 77:81 (44:48, 33:33) | details | 02.03.2019 |
| 20. Round | OGM Ormanspor | Edirne | 108:74 (51:34, 57:40) | details | 22.02.2019 |
| 19. Round | Edirne | Duzce Belediye | 81:91 (44:44, 37:47) | details | 17.02.2019 |
| 18. Round | Artvin | Edirne | 95:90 (53:53, 42:37) | details | 08.02.2019 |
| 17. Round | Edirne | Final Spor | 73:96 (42:51, 31:45) | details | 02.02.2019 |
| 16. Round | Akhisar Belediye | Edirne | 99:71 (56:29, 43:42) | details | 26.01.2019 |
| 15. Round | Petkim Spor | Edirne | 101:77 (59:34, 42:43) | details | 19.01.2019 |
| 14. Round | Edirne | Yalovaspor | 62:79 (33:37, 29:42) | details | 12.01.2019 |
| 13. Round | Ankaragucu | Edirne | 104:62 (43:30, 61:32) | details | 05.01.2019 |
| 12. Round | Edirne | Sigortam.net ITU | 71:91 (40:50, 31:41) | details | 29.12.2018 |
| 11. Round | Karesi Spor | Edirne | 126:83 (65:44, 61:39) | details | 23.12.2018 |
| 10. Round | Edirne | MKE Ankaragucu | 71:75 (31:37, 40:38) | details | 15.12.2018 |
| 9. Round | Bursaspor | Edirne | 82:52 (48:34, 34:18) | details | 08.12.2018 |
| 8. Round | Edirne | Manisa | 71:95 (32:41, 39:54) | details | 01.12.2018 |
| 7. Round | Konyaspor | Edirne | 88:66 (43:35, 45:31) | details | 25.11.2018 |
| 6. Round | Bandirma Kirmizi | Edirne | 77:86 (42:38, 35:48) | details | 18.11.2018 |
| 5. Round | Edirne | OGM Ormanspor | 83:88 (38:45, 45:43) | details | 10.11.2018 |
| 4. Round | Duzce Belediye | Edirne | 82:71 (41:38, 41:33) | details | 02.11.2018 |
| 3. Round | Edirne | Artvin | 95:103 ET (50:55, 38:33, 7:15) | details | 27.10.2018 |
| 2. Round | Final Spor | Edirne | 96:101 ET (49:41, 38:46, 9:14) | details | 19.10.2018 |
| 1. Round | Edirne | Akhisar Belediye | 74:79 (33:42, 41:37) | details | 13.10.2018 |
Turkey: Federation Cup - Main |
| Group B | Edirne | Akhisar Belediye | 84:77 (39:41, 45:36) | details | 25.09.2018 |
| Group B | Bandirma Kirmizi | Edirne | 84:79 (37:34, 47:45) | details | 24.09.2018 |
| Group B | Edirne | Final Spor | 75:84 (35:39, 40:45) | details | 23.09.2018 |
Turkey: TB2L - Final Group |
| 14. Round | Final Spor | Edirne | 71:63 (39:37, 32:26) | details | 16.06.2018 |
| 13. Round | Edirne | Manisa | 59:44 (27:25, 32:19) | details | 13.06.2018 |
| 12. Round | Bolu Spor | Edirne | 69:70 (30:35, 39:35) | details | 09.06.2018 |
| 11. Round | Edirne | Artvin | 51:80 (23:40, 28:40) | details | 05.06.2018 |
| 10. Round | Bornova | Edirne | 51:62 (28:35, 23:27) | details | 02.06.2018 |
| 9. Round | Fethiye Bld. | Edirne | 67:71 ET (31:28, 27:30, 9:13) | details | 30.05.2018 |
| 8. Round | Edirne | Gemlik | 67:61 (32:31, 35:30) | details | 26.05.2018 |
| 7. Round | Edirne | Final Spor | 55:71 (21:33, 34:38) | details | 19.05.2018 |
| 6. Round | Manisa | Edirne | 96:57 (42:28, 54:29) | details | 16.05.2018 |
| 5. Round | Edirne | Bolu Spor | 63:50 (32:22, 31:28) | details | 12.05.2018 |
| 4. Round | Artvin | Edirne | 65:69 (25:37, 40:32) | details | 09.05.2018 |
| 3. Round | Edirne | Bornova | 75:59 (30:29, 45:30) | details | 05.05.2018 |
| 2. Round | Edirne | Fethiye Bld. | 80:56 (47:26, 33:30) | details | 02.05.2018 |
| 1. Round | Gemlik | Edirne | 71:65 (22:31, 49:34) | details | 28.04.2018 |
Turkey: TB2L - Second stage |
| 1/8-finals - 3rd leg | Edirne | Haliliye | 63:60 (31:29, 32:31) | details | 20.04.2018 |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Haliliye | Edirne | 66:63 (30:33, 36:30) | details | 17.04.2018 |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | Edirne | Haliliye | 66:47 (35:19, 31:28) | details | 14.04.2018 |