Turkey: TB2L - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 4th leg | Haliliye | Fethiye Bld. | 46:86 (28:33, 18:53) | details | 23.04.2019 |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Haliliye | Fethiye Bld. | 81:68 (38:35, 43:33) | details | 21.04.2019 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Fethiye Bld. | Haliliye | 76:59 (40:34, 36:25) | details | 18.04.2019 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Fethiye Bld. | Haliliye | 80:71 (43:33, 37:38) | details | 16.04.2019 |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Nazilli | Haliliye | 59:78 (32:38, 27:40) | details | 09.04.2019 |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | Haliliye | Nazilli | 83:59 (32:26, 51:33) | details | 06.04.2019 |
Turkey: TB2L - First stage |
| Group A - 22. Round | Haliliye | Bornova | 66:90 (32:49, 34:41) | details | 23.03.2019 |
| Group A - 21. Round | Gemlik | Haliliye | 71:84 (37:43, 34:41) | details | 16.03.2019 |
| Group A - 20. Round | Haliliye | Efe Spor | 98:82 (52:35, 46:47) | details | 10.03.2019 |
| Group A - 18. Round | Samsunspor | Haliliye | 73:65 (33:34, 40:31) | details | 23.02.2019 |
| Group A - 17. Round | Haliliye | Tenis Eskrim Dagcilik | 66:53 (33:28, 33:25) | details | 17.02.2019 |
| Group A - 16. Round | UPS Spor | Haliliye | 62:72 (26:47, 36:25) | details | 09.02.2019 |
| Group A - 15. Round | Haliliye | Sogutsen Seramik | 96:88 (45:57, 51:31) | details | 03.02.2019 |
| Group A - 14. Round | Bossan | Haliliye | 76:77 (42:37, 34:40) | details | 26.01.2019 |
| Group A - 13. Round | Haliliye | Merkezefendi | 73:85 (38:47, 35:38) | details | 19.01.2019 |
| Group A - 12. Round | Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor | Haliliye | 67:78 (37:33, 30:45) | details | 12.01.2019 |
| Group A - 11. Round | Bornova | Haliliye | 86:57 (46:34, 40:23) | details | 05.01.2019 |
| Group A - 10. Round | Haliliye | Gemlik | 62:54 (21:17, 41:37) | details | 30.12.2018 |
| Group A - 9. Round | Efe Spor | Haliliye | 68:75 (35:41, 33:34) | details | 22.12.2018 |
| Group A - 7. Round | Haliliye | Samsunspor | 70:76 (32:40, 38:36) | details | 09.12.2018 |
| Group A - 6. Round | Tenis Eskrim Dagcilik | Haliliye | 69:64 (39:40, 30:24) | details | 30.11.2018 |
| Group A - 5. Round | Haliliye | UPS Spor | 87:69 (40:25, 47:44) | details | 25.11.2018 |
| Group A - 4. Round | Sogutsen Seramik | Haliliye | 65:70 (28:33, 37:37) | details | 17.11.2018 |
| Group A - 3. Round | Haliliye | Bossan | 76:88 (42:43, 34:45) | details | 11.11.2018 |
| Group A - 2. Round | Merkezefendi | Haliliye | 82:71 ET (34:28, 30:36, 18:7) | details | 02.11.2018 |
| Group A - 1. Round | Haliliye | Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor | 83:70 (49:32, 34:38) | details | 28.10.2018 |
Turkey: TB2L - Second stage |
| 1/8-finals - 3rd leg | Edirne | Haliliye | 63:60 (31:29, 32:31) | details | 20.04.2018 |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Haliliye | Edirne | 66:63 (30:33, 36:30) | details | 17.04.2018 |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | Edirne | Haliliye | 66:47 (35:19, 31:28) | details | 14.04.2018 |
Turkey: TB2L - First stage |
| Group A - 26. Round | Bornova | Haliliye | 101:75 (56:30, 45:45) | details | 07.04.2018 |
| Group A - 25. Round | Haliliye | Merkezefendi | 71:69 (38:30, 33:39) | details | 31.03.2018 |
| Group A - 24. Round | Artvin | Haliliye | 78:56 (46:29, 32:27) | details | 23.03.2018 |
| Group A - 23. Round | Haliliye | Efe Spor | 68:71 (29:42, 39:29) | details | 17.03.2018 |
| Group A - 22. Round | Mugla | Haliliye | 79:78 (40:41, 39:37) | details | 10.03.2018 |
| Group A - 20. Round | FMV Isikspor | Haliliye | 75:64 (36:39, 39:25) | details | 24.02.2018 |
| Group A - 19. Round | Haliliye | Rota Koleji | 67:57 (32:33, 35:24) | details | 17.02.2018 |
| Group A - 18. Round | Inegol Bld. | Haliliye | 88:93 (40:46, 48:47) | details | 10.02.2018 |
| Group A - 17. Round | Haliliye | Bilecik | 87:55 (42:33, 45:22) | details | 03.02.2018 |
| Group A - 16. Round | Kepez Bld. | Haliliye | 70:91 (27:52, 43:39) | details | 27.01.2018 |
| Group A - 15. Round | Istem Koleji | Haliliye | 83:72 (36:31, 47:41) | details | 20.01.2018 |
| Group A - 14. Round | Haliliye | ITU | 81:67 (37:31, 44:36) | details | 13.01.2018 |
| Group A - 13. Round | Haliliye | Bornova | 62:83 (31:45, 31:38) | details | 06.01.2018 |
| Group A - 12. Round | Merkezefendi | Haliliye | 58:78 (30:31, 28:47) | details | 30.12.2017 |
| Group A - 11. Round | Haliliye | Artvin | 66:73 (35:33, 31:40) | details | 23.12.2017 |
| Group A - 10. Round | Efe Spor | Haliliye | 58:78 (26:33, 32:45) | details | 16.12.2017 |
| Group A - 9. Round | Haliliye | Mugla | 83:61 (41:30, 42:31) | details | 09.12.2017 |
| Group A - 7. Round | Haliliye | FMV Isikspor | 54:71 (38:40, 16:31) | details | 25.11.2017 |
| Group A - 6. Round | Rota Koleji | Haliliye | 84:65 (43:24, 41:41) | details | 18.11.2017 |
| Group A - 5. Round | Haliliye | Inegol Bld. | 76:69 (39:42, 37:27) | details | 11.11.2017 |
| Group A - 4. Round | Bilecik | Haliliye | 68:76 (40:37, 28:39) | details | 05.11.2017 |