Sweden: Basketettan Women - Main
North Ostersund 2 W RIG Lulea W 64:80 (40:42, 24:38) details 20.04.2024
North Ostersund 2 W Norrort W 47:68 (22:26, 25:42) details 17.03.2024
North Ostersund 2 W Lulea 2 W 26:99 (16:46, 10:53) details 16.03.2024
North KFUM Uppsala W Ostersund 2 W 86:32 (51:15, 35:17) details 03.03.2024
North Tureberg W Ostersund 2 W 107:19 (57:10, 50:9) details 02.03.2024
North Ostersund 2 W Umea W 47:49 (17:24, 30:25) details 18.02.2024
North Ostersund 2 W Eskilstuna W 43:70 (24:34, 19:36) details 04.02.2024
North Hammarby W Ostersund 2 W 90:40 (47:19, 43:21) details 28.01.2024
North Alvik 2 W Ostersund 2 W 96:33 (55:13, 41:20) details 27.01.2024
North Eskilstuna W Ostersund 2 W 92:43 (51:24, 41:19) details 20.01.2024
North Blackeberg W Ostersund 2 W 108:42 (48:24, 60:18) details 14.01.2024
North Lidingo W Ostersund 2 W 90:35 (39:18, 51:17) details 13.01.2024
North Ostersund 2 W Lulea Stars W 63:82 (23:40, 40:42) details 17.12.2023
North Lulea Stars W Ostersund 2 W 99:39 (56:12, 43:27) details 03.12.2023
North RIG Lulea W Ostersund 2 W 98:33 (59:19, 39:14) details 02.12.2023
North Ostersund 2 W Alvik 2 W 50:125 (22:74, 28:51) details 26.11.2023
North Ostersund 2 W Tureberg W 37:86 (20:42, 17:44) details 05.11.2023
North Ostersund 2 W Fryshuset Basket W 41:92 (16:41, 25:51) details 04.11.2023
North Ostersund 2 W KFUM Uppsala W 45:79 (28:33, 17:46) details 29.10.2023
North Ostersund 2 W Hammarby W 43:93 (23:43, 20:50) details 15.10.2023
North Umea W Ostersund 2 W 75:46 (39:24, 36:22) details 01.10.2023
North Lulea 2 W Ostersund 2 W 92:33 (39:13, 53:20) details 30.09.2023
North Fryshuset Basket W Ostersund 2 W 101:47 (37:22, 64:25) details 24.09.2023
North Norrort W Ostersund 2 W 56:63 (31:32, 25:31) details 23.09.2023
North Ostersund 2 W Blackeberg W 43:107 (22:61, 21:46) details 17.09.2023
North Ostersund 2 W Lidingo W 39:88 (16:40, 23:48) details 16.09.2023
Sweden: Basketettan Women - Main
North Ostersund 2 W Tureberg W 51:93 (26:53, 25:40) details 15.04.2023
North Ostersund 2 W Fryshuset Basket W 52:89 (17:44, 35:45) details 01.04.2023
North KFUM Uppsala W Ostersund 2 W 68:73 (33:36, 35:37) details 12.03.2023
North AIK Basket W Ostersund 2 W 113:45 (47:31, 66:14) details 11.03.2023
North Ostersund 2 W Umea W 65:51 (43:31, 22:20) details 04.03.2023
North RIG Lulea W Ostersund 2 W 76:24 (29:18, 47:6) details 26.02.2023
North Lulea Stars W Ostersund 2 W 111:31 (68:16, 43:15) details 25.02.2023
North Ostersund 2 W Alvik 2 W 60:102 (30:39, 30:63) details 04.02.2023
North Fryshuset Basket W Ostersund 2 W 79:47 (42:23, 37:24) details 29.01.2023
North Lidingo W Ostersund 2 W 77:48 (36:13, 41:35) details 28.01.2023
North Ostersund 2 W Lulea 2 W 37:85 (16:47, 21:38) details 21.01.2023
North Ostersund 2 W Blackeberg W 46:91 (29:46, 17:45) details 14.01.2023
North Ostersund 2 W RIG Lulea W 42:98 (22:51, 20:47) details 18.12.2022
North Ostersund 2 W Lulea Stars W 54:86 (33:42, 21:44) details 11.12.2022
North Ostersund 2 W KFUM Uppsala W 49:84 (24:47, 25:37) details 10.12.2022
North Ostersund 2 W AIK Basket W 48:107 (21:53, 27:54) details 05.11.2022
North Ostersund 2 W Lidingo W 53:49 (26:23, 27:26) details 16.10.2022
North Ostersund 2 W Norrort W 59:56 (26:33, 33:23) details 15.10.2022
North Blackeberg W Ostersund 2 W 77:25 (39:13, 38:12) details 02.10.2022
North Norrort W Ostersund 2 W 69:62 (21:27, 48:35) details 01.10.2022
North Alvik 2 W Ostersund 2 W 69:47 (36:19, 33:28) details 25.09.2022
North Tureberg W Ostersund 2 W 75:55 (37:22, 38:33) details 24.09.2022
North Lulea 2 W Ostersund 2 W 86:55 (48:31, 38:24) details 18.09.2022
North Umea W Ostersund 2 W 71:73 (33:29, 38:44) details 17.09.2022