North Macedonia: Prva Liga - Play Out
6. Round Strumica Kumanovo 124:108 (68:57, 56:51) details 25.05.2023
5. Round Cair 2030 Kumanovo 101:110 (48:57, 53:53) details 20.05.2023
4. Round Kumanovo FMP Akademija 81:115 (53:55, 28:60) details 17.05.2023
3. Round Kumanovo Strumica 91:92 (47:49, 44:43) details 14.05.2023
2. Round Kumanovo Cair 2030 72:81 (36:41, 36:40) details 06.05.2023
1. Round FMP Akademija Kumanovo 78:68 (42:31, 36:37) details 29.04.2023
North Macedonia: Prva Liga - Main
22. Round TFT Skopje Kumanovo 107:70 (57:26, 50:44) details 22.04.2023
21. Round Kumanovo Strumica 89:82 (46:46, 43:36) details 09.04.2023
20. Round FMP Akademija Kumanovo 88:72 (51:32, 37:40) details 04.04.2023
19. Round Kumanovo Rabotnicki 54:82 (29:35, 25:47) details 25.03.2023
18. Round Gostivar Kumanovo 86:64 (43:33, 43:31) details 19.03.2023
17. Round Kumanovo MZT Skopje 68:88 (41:40, 27:48) details 14.03.2023
16. Round Pelister Kumanovo 104:70 (52:38, 52:32) details 03.03.2023
15. Round Kumanovo Feniks 2010 73:68 (38:35, 35:33) details 11.02.2023
14. Round Kozuv Kumanovo 94:76 (53:34, 41:42) details 04.02.2023
13. Round Kumanovo Euro Nickel 63:72 (28:42, 35:30) details 29.01.2023
12. Round Cair 2030 Kumanovo 86:91 (48:42, 38:49) details 21.01.2023
11. Round Kumanovo TFT Skopje 71:82 (39:49, 32:33) details 25.12.2022
10. Round Strumica Kumanovo 90:85 (45:48, 45:37) details 17.12.2022
9. Round Kumanovo FMP Akademija 83:102 (44:49, 39:53) details 10.12.2022
8. Round Rabotnicki Kumanovo 119:83 (59:41, 60:42) details 03.12.2022
7. Round Kumanovo Gostivar 82:70 (45:35, 37:35) details 27.11.2022
6. Round MZT Skopje Kumanovo 86:72 (36:30, 50:42) details 22.11.2022
5. Round Kumanovo Pelister 78:81 (34:36, 44:45) details 06.11.2022
4. Round Feniks 2010 Kumanovo 89:66 (49:28, 40:38) details 29.10.2022
3. Round Kumanovo Kozuv 92:78 (49:34, 43:44) details 22.10.2022
2. Round Euro Nickel Kumanovo 84:58 (44:33, 40:25) details 15.10.2022
1. Round Kumanovo Cair 2030 79:87 (38:44, 41:43) details 09.10.2022
World: Club Friendly - Main
Kozuv Kumanovo 79:76 (44:38, 35:38) details 20.09.2022
Kumanovo Kozuv 84:74 details 14.09.2022
North Macedonia: Prva Liga - Play Out
10. Round MZT Skopje 2 Kumanovo 94:64 (51:32, 43:32) details 26.05.2022
9. Round Kumanovo Rabotnicki 107:79 (59:46, 48:33) details 21.05.2022
8. Round Feniks 2010 Kumanovo CAN. details 18.05.2022
8. Round FMP Akademija Kumanovo 75:109 (49:61, 26:48) details 18.05.2022
7. Round KK Angeli Kumanovo 72:65 (38:31, 34:34) details 14.05.2022
6. Round Kumanovo Kozuv 66:73 (21:45, 45:28) details 11.05.2022
5. Round Kumanovo MZT Skopje 2 97:78 (47:35, 50:43) details 07.05.2022
4. Round Rabotnicki Kumanovo 98:92 (33:46, 65:46) details 30.04.2022
3. Round Kumanovo FMP Akademija 88:84 (44:37, 44:47) details 27.04.2022
3. Round Kumanovo Feniks 2010 CAN. details 27.04.2022
2. Round Kumanovo KK Angeli 84:80 (46:47, 38:33) details 20.04.2022
1. Round Kozuv Kumanovo 72:89 (47:45, 25:44) details 16.04.2022
North Macedonia: Prva Liga - Main
22. Round Kumanovo Rabotnicki 72:54 (38:25, 34:29) details 09.04.2022
21. Round MZT Skopje 2 Kumanovo 62:70 (33:44, 29:26) details 03.04.2022
20. Round Feniks 2010 Kumanovo 91:76 (53:33, 38:43) details 27.03.2022
19. Round Kumanovo Euro Nickel 67:75 (39:31, 28:44) details 20.03.2022
18. Round Kozuv Kumanovo 95:80 (46:42, 49:38) details 13.03.2022
17. Round Kumanovo Pelister 60:79 (31:33, 29:46) details 07.03.2022
16. Round FMP Akademija Kumanovo 84:68 (40:41, 44:27) details 12.02.2022
15. Round Kumanovo MZT Skopje 65:70 (31:30, 34:40) details 02.02.2022