Spain: LEB Plata - Relegation - Play Offs |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Almansa | L'Hospitalet | 78:56 (39:21, 39:35) | details | 20.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | L'Hospitalet | Almansa | 86:63 (36:22, 50:41) | details | 13.04.2024 |
Spain: LEB Plata - Main |
| East - 26. Round | L'Hospitalet | Mataro | 86:61 (42:32, 44:29) | details | 06.04.2024 |
| East - 25. Round | Palmer Basket | L'Hospitalet | 71:60 (26:34, 45:26) | details | 31.03.2024 |
| East - 24. Round | L'Hospitalet | Sant Antoni | 60:77 (36:37, 24:40) | details | 23.03.2024 |
| East - 23. Round | Gran Canaria B | L'Hospitalet | 75:71 (51:31, 24:40) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| East - 22. Round | L'Hospitalet | Salou | 86:83 (47:40, 39:43) | details | 09.03.2024 |
| East - 21. Round | Alginet | L'Hospitalet | 74:57 (38:28, 36:29) | details | 03.03.2024 |
| East - 20. Round | L'Hospitalet | CB Santfeliuenc | 82:92 (49:42, 33:50) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| East - 19. Round | L'Hospitalet | Fibwi Palma | 63:75 (29:41, 34:34) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| East - 18. Round | Basquet L'Horta Godella | L'Hospitalet | 80:66 (46:39, 34:27) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| East - 17. Round | L'Hospitalet | Benicarlo | 71:70 (33:30, 38:40) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| East - 16. Round | Prat Joventut | L'Hospitalet | 89:75 (48:32, 41:43) | details | 14.01.2024 |
| East - 15. Round | L'Hospitalet | CB Tarragona | 76:74 (37:40, 39:34) | details | 07.01.2024 |
| East - 14. Round | Cartagena | L'Hospitalet | 90:68 (54:33, 36:35) | details | 30.12.2023 |
| East - 13. Round | Mataro | L'Hospitalet | 58:70 (30:39, 28:31) | details | 20.12.2023 |
| East - 12. Round | L'Hospitalet | Palmer Basket | 80:75 (38:36, 42:39) | details | 16.12.2023 |
| East - 11. Round | Sant Antoni | L'Hospitalet | 85:78 (44:32, 41:46) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| East - 10. Round | L'Hospitalet | Gran Canaria B | 85:69 (44:38, 41:31) | details | 03.12.2023 |
| East - 9. Round | Salou | L'Hospitalet | 92:78 (43:37, 49:41) | details | 26.11.2023 |
| East - 8. Round | L'Hospitalet | Alginet | 62:66 (23:35, 39:31) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| East - 7. Round | CB Santfeliuenc | L'Hospitalet | 84:64 (41:35, 43:29) | details | 11.11.2023 |
| East - 6. Round | Fibwi Palma | L'Hospitalet | 85:79 (37:34, 48:45) | details | 05.11.2023 |
| East - 5. Round | L'Hospitalet | Basquet L'Horta Godella | 56:48 (22:22, 34:26) | details | 01.11.2023 |
| East - 4. Round | Benicarlo | L'Hospitalet | 87:68 (45:35, 42:33) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| East - 3. Round | L'Hospitalet | Prat Joventut | 90:84 (45:38, 45:46) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| East - 2. Round | CB Tarragona | L'Hospitalet | 49:62 (24:40, 25:22) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| East - 1. Round | L'Hospitalet | Cartagena | 54:83 (34:33, 20:50) | details | 07.10.2023 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | CB Tarragona | L'Hospitalet | 53:56 (23:28, 30:28) | details | 16.09.2023 |
Spain: LEB Plata - Relegation - Play Offs |
| Final - 2nd leg | L'Hospitalet | Talavera | 80:80 (35:39, 45:41) | details | 22.04.2023 |
| Final - 1st leg | Talavera | L'Hospitalet | 63:67 (48:36, 15:31) | details | 15.04.2023 |
Spain: LEB Plata - Main |
| East - 26. Round | L'Hospitalet | Salou | 79:62 (39:34, 40:28) | details | 08.04.2023 |
| East - 25. Round | Cartagena | L'Hospitalet | 74:72 (42:33, 32:39) | details | 01.04.2023 |
| East - 24. Round | L'Hospitalet | Alginet | 101:95 (57:43, 44:52) | details | 25.03.2023 |
| East - 23. Round | Vive Menorca | L'Hospitalet | 81:70 (44:40, 37:30) | details | 18.03.2023 |
| East - 22. Round | L'Hospitalet | Basquet L'Horta Godella | 61:73 (27:39, 34:34) | details | 11.03.2023 |
| East - 21. Round | Gran Canaria B | L'Hospitalet | 81:85 (47:50, 34:35) | details | 04.03.2023 |
| East - 20. Round | L'Hospitalet | Huesca | 78:85 (33:41, 45:44) | details | 18.02.2023 |
| East - 19. Round | Mollet | L'Hospitalet | 96:85 ET (33:33, 39:39, 24:13) | details | 11.02.2023 |
| East - 18. Round | L'Hospitalet | Sant Antoni | 79:85 (39:37, 40:48) | details | 04.02.2023 |
| East - 17. Round | L'Hospitalet | Fibwi Palma | 85:92 (44:52, 41:40) | details | 21.01.2023 |
| East - 16. Round | Benicarlo | L'Hospitalet | 89:72 (45:31, 44:41) | details | 15.01.2023 |
| East - 15. Round | L'Hospitalet | Prat Joventut | 80:87 (36:49, 44:38) | details | 11.01.2023 |
| East - 14. Round | Cornella | L'Hospitalet | 81:70 (54:38, 27:32) | details | 07.01.2023 |
| East - 13. Round | Salou | L'Hospitalet | 59:69 (30:29, 29:40) | details | 28.12.2022 |
| East - 12. Round | L'Hospitalet | Cartagena | 77:67 (40:36, 37:31) | details | 21.12.2022 |
| East - 11. Round | Alginet | L'Hospitalet | 69:71 (39:36, 30:35) | details | 17.12.2022 |
| East - 10. Round | L'Hospitalet | Vive Menorca | 65:72 (26:39, 39:33) | details | 10.12.2022 |
| East - 9. Round | Basquet L'Horta Godella | L'Hospitalet | 80:68 (39:34, 41:34) | details | 03.12.2022 |
| East - 8. Round | L'Hospitalet | Gran Canaria B | 83:87 (46:41, 37:46) | details | 27.11.2022 |