Montenegro: Prva A Liga - Main
26. Round Primorje Milenijum 108:61 (49:32, 59:29) details 30.04.2024
25. Round Milenijum Kotor 49:76 (22:43, 27:33) details 29.04.2024
23. Round Milenijum Pljevlja 86:65 (40:33, 46:32) details 20.04.2024
22. Round Podgorica Milenijum 87:66 (44:29, 43:37) details 12.04.2024
21. Round Milenijum Studentski Centar 67:91 (40:40, 27:51) details 08.04.2024
20. Round Milenijum Decic 73:82 (38:33, 35:49) details 02.04.2024
19. Round Ibar Rozaje Milenijum 92:75 (51:40, 41:35) details 31.03.2024
18. Round Milenijum Danilovgrad 69:79 (33:42, 36:37) details 27.03.2024
17. Round Tivat Milenijum 79:72 (49:41, 30:31) details 18.03.2024
16. Round Milenijum Sutjeska 81:93 (43:44, 38:49) details 10.03.2024
14. Round Milenijum Lovcen Cetinje 80:67 (36:36, 44:31) details 03.03.2024
15. Round Jedinstvo Milenijum 79:92 (37:51, 42:41) details 25.02.2024
13. Round Milenijum Primorje 73:76 (51:42, 22:34) details 10.02.2024
12. Round Kotor Milenijum 71:65 (25:36, 46:29) details 06.02.2024
10. Round Pljevlja Milenijum 79:96 (33:48, 46:48) details 23.01.2024
9. Round Milenijum Podgorica 90:96 (47:48, 43:48) details 21.01.2024
8. Round Studentski Centar Milenijum 94:96 (53:43, 41:53) details 15.01.2024
7. Round Decic Milenijum 88:95 (51:51, 37:44) details 13.01.2024
6. Round Milenijum Ibar Rozaje 96:75 (52:43, 44:32) details 10.01.2024
5. Round Danilovgrad Milenijum 80:107 (37:59, 43:48) details 09.01.2024
4. Round Milenijum Tivat 86:102 (45:48, 41:54) details 22.12.2023
3. Round Sutjeska Milenijum 93:60 (45:32, 48:28) details 15.12.2023
2. Round Milenijum Jedinstvo 97:87 (50:49, 47:38) details 11.12.2023
1. Round Lovcen Cetinje Milenijum 92:72 (52:45, 40:27) details 03.12.2023
Europe: BIBL - Play Offs
3rd place Beroe Milenijum 100:87 (54:48, 46:39) details 30.04.2023
Semi-finals Hapoel Beer Sheva Milenijum 123:72 (64:38, 59:34) details 28.04.2023
Montenegro: Prva A Liga - Main
22. Round Decic Milenijum 91:98 (47:54, 44:44) details 08.04.2023
17. Round Milenijum Primorje 68:63 (32:30, 36:33) details 03.04.2023
Europe: BIBL - Main
8. Round Milenijum Levski 20:0 AWA. details 03.04.2023
Montenegro: Prva A Liga - Main
21. Round Milenijum Tivat 80:90 (51:46, 29:44) details 01.04.2023
Europe: BIBL - Main
13. Round Milenijum Beroe 99:93 details 29.03.2023
Montenegro: Prva A Liga - Main
20. Round Studentski Centar Milenijum 91:64 (52:35, 39:29) details 27.03.2023
19. Round Milenijum Podgorica 69:86 (40:44, 29:42) details 24.03.2023
18. Round Sutjeska Milenijum 85:73 (44:36, 41:37) details 18.03.2023
Europe: BIBL - Main
11. Round Milenijum Budivelnyk 76:91 (34:56, 42:35) details 02.03.2023
13. Round Budivelnyk Milenijum 102:69 (57:36, 45:33) details 01.03.2023
12. Round Hapoel Beer Sheva Milenijum 97:62 (51:25, 46:37) details 21.02.2023
Montenegro: Montenegrin Cup - Main
Semi-finals Milenijum Podgorica 76:80 (39:38, 37:42) details 15.02.2023
Quarter-finals Pljevlja Milenijum 63:96 (28:42, 35:54) details 14.02.2023
Montenegro: Prva A Liga - Main
16. Round Milenijum Jedinstvo 75:86 (43:35, 32:51) details 11.02.2023
15. Round Lovcen Cetinje Milenijum 73:79 (42:41, 31:38) details 09.02.2023
14. Round Milenijum Danilovgrad 88:61 (38:34, 50:27) details 05.02.2023
Europe: BIBL - Main
10. Round Milenijum Bashkimi 20:0 AWA. details 31.01.2023
Montenegro: Prva A Liga - Main
13. Round Ibar Rozaje Milenijum CAN. details 21.01.2023
12. Round Milenijum Mornar Bar 2 106:77 (52:30, 54:47) details 21.01.2023
11. Round Milenijum Decic 76:82 (42:38, 34:44) details 28.12.2022
Europe: BIBL - Main
6. Round Peja Milenijum 96:82 (51:46, 45:36) details 20.12.2022
Montenegro: Prva A Liga - Main
10. Round Tivat Milenijum 63:70 (38:33, 25:37) details 18.12.2022
9. Round Milenijum Studentski Centar 63:59 (36:35, 27:24) details 12.12.2022
8. Round Podgorica Milenijum 76:70 (44:32, 32:38) details 10.12.2022