Bulgaria: NBL - Losers stage |
| 10. Round | Levski | Minyor | 84:83 ET (41:49, 35:27, 8:7) | details | 23.04.2024 |
| 9. Round | Academic Plovdiv | Minyor | 81:78 (43:31, 38:47) | details | 19.04.2024 |
| 8. Round | Beroe | Minyor | 66:113 (32:53, 34:60) | details | 13.04.2024 |
| 7. Round | Minyor | Yambol | 91:68 (35:36, 56:32) | details | 10.04.2024 |
| 6. Round | Minyor | Shumen | 97:87 (39:49, 58:38) | details | 06.04.2024 |
| 5. Round | Minyor | Levski | 71:72 (28:36, 43:36) | details | 29.03.2024 |
| 4. Round | Minyor | Academic Plovdiv | 84:88 (43:42, 41:46) | details | 24.03.2024 |
| 3. Round | Minyor | Beroe | 106:81 (49:38, 57:43) | details | 10.03.2024 |
| 2. Round | Yambol | Minyor | 81:68 (45:31, 36:37) | details | 06.03.2024 |
| 1. Round | Shumen | Minyor | 67:61 (28:29, 39:32) | details | 02.03.2024 |
Bulgaria: NBL - Main |
| 22. Round | Cherno More | Minyor | 86:69 (39:39, 47:30) | details | 16.02.2024 |
| 21. Round | Minyor | Levski | 59:60 (22:26, 37:34) | details | 11.02.2024 |
| 20. Round | Minyor | Yambol | 76:67 (41:36, 35:31) | details | 07.02.2024 |
| 19. Round | Academic Plovdiv | Minyor | 90:72 (50:32, 40:40) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| 18. Round | Beroe | Minyor | 94:79 (48:38, 46:41) | details | 20.01.2024 |
| 17. Round | Minyor | Balkan | 67:85 (34:45, 33:40) | details | 17.01.2024 |
| 16. Round | Shumen | Minyor | 70:65 (36:27, 34:38) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| 15. Round | Minyor | Chernomorets | 82:80 (38:43, 44:37) | details | 06.01.2024 |
| 14. Round | Minyor | CSKA Sofia | 76:82 (39:38, 37:44) | details | 29.12.2023 |
| 13. Round | Minyor | Spartak Pleven | 72:84 (30:38, 42:46) | details | 23.12.2023 |
| 12. Round | Minyor | Rilski Sportist | 70:97 (38:43, 32:54) | details | 16.12.2023 |
| 11. Round | Minyor | Cherno More | 88:81 ET (37:38, 36:35, 15:8) | details | 10.12.2023 |
| 10. Round | Levski | Minyor | 73:78 (35:38, 38:40) | details | 02.12.2023 |
| 9. Round | Yambol | Minyor | 77:69 (47:33, 30:36) | details | 29.11.2023 |
| 8. Round | Minyor | Academic Plovdiv | 93:83 (39:39, 54:44) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| 7. Round | Minyor | Beroe | 92:79 (45:51, 47:28) | details | 19.11.2023 |
| 6. Round | Balkan | Minyor | 86:74 (47:37, 39:37) | details | 11.11.2023 |
| 5. Round | Minyor | Shumen | 86:92 (43:50, 43:42) | details | 06.11.2023 |
| 4. Round | Chernomorets | Minyor | 101:66 (48:34, 53:32) | details | 26.10.2023 |
| 3. Round | CSKA Sofia | Minyor | 78:85 (35:36, 43:49) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| 2. Round | Spartak Pleven | Minyor | 92:57 (43:34, 49:23) | details | 16.10.2023 |
| 1. Round | Rilski Sportist | Minyor | 95:49 (49:25, 46:24) | details | 07.10.2023 |