North Macedonia: Prva Liga - Play Out
10. Round MZT Skopje 2 Kumanovo 94:64 (51:32, 43:32) details 26.05.2022
9. Round KK Angeli MZT Skopje 2 94:82 (51:37, 43:45) details 21.05.2022
8. Round MZT Skopje 2 Kozuv 76:108 (42:49, 34:59) details 18.05.2022
7. Round MZT Skopje 2 Feniks 2010 CAN. details 14.05.2022
7. Round MZT Skopje 2 FMP Akademija 75:81 (44:52, 31:29) details 14.05.2022
6. Round Rabotnicki MZT Skopje 2 87:69 (42:30, 45:39) details 11.05.2022
5. Round Kumanovo MZT Skopje 2 97:78 (47:35, 50:43) details 07.05.2022
4. Round MZT Skopje 2 KK Angeli 87:82 (42:40, 45:42) details 01.05.2022
3. Round Kozuv MZT Skopje 2 102:96 (50:52, 52:44) details 27.04.2022
2. Round Feniks 2010 MZT Skopje 2 CAN. details 20.04.2022
2. Round FMP Akademija MZT Skopje 2 88:89 (45:58, 43:31) details 20.04.2022
1. Round MZT Skopje 2 Rabotnicki 72:73 (38:40, 34:33) details 16.04.2022
North Macedonia: Prva Liga - Main
22. Round Feniks 2010 MZT Skopje 2 100:92 (59:45, 41:47) details 10.04.2022
21. Round MZT Skopje 2 Kumanovo 62:70 (33:44, 29:26) details 03.04.2022
20. Round Euro Nickel MZT Skopje 2 91:82 (56:36, 35:46) details 25.03.2022
19. Round MZT Skopje 2 Kozuv 73:87 (34:39, 39:48) details 19.03.2022
18. Round Pelister MZT Skopje 2 99:89 (47:47, 52:42) details 11.03.2022
17. Round MZT Skopje 2 FMP Akademija 63:84 (28:52, 35:32) details 05.03.2022
16. Round MZT Skopje MZT Skopje 2 92:84 (42:43, 50:41) details 14.02.2022
15. Round MZT Skopje 2 TFT Skopje 66:79 (41:39, 25:40) details 06.02.2022
14. Round Gostivar MZT Skopje 2 106:85 (60:40, 46:45) details 29.01.2022
13. Round MZT Skopje 2 KK Angeli 81:82 (41:46, 40:36) details 22.01.2022
12. Round Rabotnicki MZT Skopje 2 87:89 (44:49, 43:40) details 25.12.2021
11. Round MZT Skopje 2 Feniks 2010 69:71 (33:32, 36:39) details 18.12.2021
10. Round Kumanovo MZT Skopje 2 75:71 (38:40, 37:31) details 12.12.2021
9. Round MZT Skopje 2 Euro Nickel 66:81 (27:46, 39:35) details 04.12.2021
8. Round Kozuv MZT Skopje 2 104:92 (49:47, 55:45) details 19.11.2021
7. Round MZT Skopje 2 Pelister 68:96 (39:51, 29:45) details 16.11.2021
6. Round FMP Akademija MZT Skopje 2 84:74 (42:28, 42:46) details 06.11.2021
5. Round MZT Skopje 2 MZT Skopje 76:99 (35:46, 41:53) details 29.10.2021
4. Round TFT Skopje MZT Skopje 2 91:85 (54:39, 37:46) details 23.10.2021
3. Round MZT Skopje 2 Gostivar 67:92 (34:50, 33:42) details 16.10.2021
2. Round KK Angeli MZT Skopje 2 73:90 (42:46, 31:44) details 10.10.2021
1. Round MZT Skopje 2 Rabotnicki 78:85 (38:45, 40:40) details 02.10.2021
North Macedonia: Superleague - Play Out
Semi-finals - 3rd leg MZT Skopje 2 Vardar CAN. details 15.05.2021
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Vardar MZT Skopje 2 0:20 AWA. details 13.05.2021
Semi-finals - 1st leg MZT Skopje 2 Vardar 85:78 (46:43, 39:35) details 11.05.2021
North Macedonia: Superleague - Main
20. Round Rabotnicki MZT Skopje 2 84:77 (40:32, 44:45) details 29.04.2021
16. Round MZT Skopje MZT Skopje 2 94:69 (51:41, 43:28) details 27.04.2021
9. Round MZT Skopje 2 Rabotnicki 61:70 (32:36, 29:34) details 11.04.2021
22. Round MZT Skopje 2 Gostivar 77:72 (47:36, 30:36) details 03.04.2021
21. Round FMP Akademija MZT Skopje 2 82:84 (38:40, 44:44) details 27.03.2021
19. Round MZT Skopje 2 TFT Skopje 74:90 (36:39, 38:51) details 21.03.2021
18. Round Vardar MZT Skopje 2 85:79 (46:33, 39:46) details 17.03.2021
17. Round MZT Skopje 2 Kozuv 81:74 (43:35, 38:39) details 14.03.2021
8. Round TFT Skopje MZT Skopje 2 76:65 (37:26, 39:39) details 10.03.2021
7. Round MZT Skopje 2 Vardar 89:86 (39:50, 50:36) details 03.03.2021
15. Round MZT Skopje 2 Pelister 81:95 (41:51, 40:44) details 28.02.2021
14. Round Crn Drim MZT Skopje 2 80:84 (44:38, 36:46) details 07.02.2021
5. Round MZT Skopje 2 MZT Skopje 75:97 (39:42, 36:55) details 04.02.2021