Russia: Super League - 5th-8th places |
| | Irkutsk | Novosibirsk | 74:82 (29:41, 45:41) | details | 28.04.2024 |
| | Dome-Springs Izhevsk | Novosibirsk | 55:78 (19:44, 36:34) | details | 27.04.2024 |
| | Novosibirsk | Barnaul | 85:68 (46:34, 39:34) | details | 26.04.2024 |
Russia: Super League - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Novosibirsk | Temp Sumz Revda | 79:87 ET (26:33, 44:37, 9:17) | details | 07.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Temp Sumz Revda | Novosibirsk | 72:53 (43:29, 29:24) | details | 03.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Temp Sumz Revda | Novosibirsk | 88:68 (45:27, 43:41) | details | 01.04.2024 |
Russia: Super League - Main |
| | Novosibirsk | CSKA Moscow 2 | 71:64 (33:32, 38:32) | details | 24.03.2024 |
| | Novosibirsk | Zenit Petersburg 2 | 100:105 ET (36:36, 39:39, 25:30) | details | 21.03.2024 |
| | Barnaul | Novosibirsk | 80:77 (34:46, 46:31) | details | 10.03.2024 |
| | Temp Sumz Revda | Novosibirsk | 70:72 (43:38, 27:34) | details | 29.02.2024 |
| | Chelyabinsk | Novosibirsk | 59:62 (29:28, 30:34) | details | 26.02.2024 |
| | University-Ugra | Novosibirsk | 70:71 (43:34, 27:37) | details | 14.02.2024 |
| | Khimki M. | Novosibirsk | 70:63 (32:37, 38:26) | details | 11.02.2024 |
| | Novosibirsk | MBA Moscow 2 | 91:73 (51:41, 40:32) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| | Novosibirsk | Dome-Springs Izhevsk | 85:80 ET (37:37, 34:34, 14:9) | details | 31.01.2024 |
| | Bars Rostov | Novosibirsk | 77:64 (28:27, 49:37) | details | 24.01.2024 |
| | Lokomotiv Kuban 2 | Novosibirsk | 103:86 (50:51, 53:35) | details | 21.01.2024 |
| | Novosibirsk | Irkutsk | 74:82 (34:46, 40:36) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| | Novosibirsk | Dynamo Vladivostok | 70:80 (40:45, 30:35) | details | 10.01.2024 |
Russia: Russian Cup - Play Offs |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | MBA Moscow | Novosibirsk | 88:44 (50:30, 38:14) | details | 27.12.2023 |
Russia: Super League - Main |
| | Rusichi Kursk | Novosibirsk | 67:83 (40:47, 27:36) | details | 23.12.2023 |
| | Tambov | Novosibirsk | 65:75 (34:40, 31:35) | details | 20.12.2023 |
| | CSKA Moscow 2 | Novosibirsk | 57:80 (36:41, 21:39) | details | 14.12.2023 |
| | Zenit Petersburg 2 | Novosibirsk | 60:64 (29:33, 31:31) | details | 11.12.2023 |
| | Novosibirsk | Chelyabinsk | 72:65 ET (28:33, 32:27, 12:5) | details | 05.12.2023 |
| | Novosibirsk | Temp Sumz Revda | 70:67 (25:28, 45:39) | details | 02.12.2023 |
Russia: Russian Cup - Play Offs |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | Novosibirsk | MBA Moscow | 60:83 (37:35, 23:48) | details | 29.11.2023 |
Russia: Super League - Main |
| | Novosibirsk | University-Ugra | 78:76 (28:41, 50:35) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| | Novosibirsk | Khimki M. | 59:79 (30:37, 29:42) | details | 22.11.2023 |
| | MBA Moscow 2 | Novosibirsk | 76:71 (35:40, 41:31) | details | 16.11.2023 |
| | Dome-Springs Izhevsk | Novosibirsk | 76:82 (42:37, 34:45) | details | 13.11.2023 |
| | Novosibirsk | Bars Rostov | 84:77 (42:46, 42:31) | details | 07.11.2023 |
| | Novosibirsk | Lokomotiv Kuban 2 | 71:66 (33:33, 38:33) | details | 04.11.2023 |
Russia: Russian Cup - Play Offs |
| 1/16-finals - 2nd leg | Novosibirsk | Dome-Springs Izhevsk | 91:86 (47:37, 44:49) | details | 01.11.2023 |
Russia: Super League - Main |
| | Dynamo Vladivostok | Novosibirsk | 87:69 (55:29, 32:40) | details | 26.10.2023 |
| | Irkutsk | Novosibirsk | 94:90 (41:42, 53:48) | details | 23.10.2023 |
| | Novosibirsk | Rusichi Kursk | 97:52 (46:32, 51:20) | details | 18.10.2023 |
| | Novosibirsk | Tambov | 55:65 (35:27, 20:38) | details | 15.10.2023 |
Russia: Russian Cup - Play Offs |
| 1/16-finals - 1st leg | Dome-Springs Izhevsk | Novosibirsk | 69:80 (30:39, 39:41) | details | 11.10.2023 |
Russia: Super League - Main |
| | Novosibirsk | Barnaul | 71:58 (36:27, 35:31) | details | 07.10.2023 |
Russia: Super League - 5th-8th places |
| 5th place - 3rd leg | Dynamo Vladivostok | Novosibirsk | 103:62 (57:28, 46:34) | details | 10.05.2023 |
| 5th place - 2nd leg | Novosibirsk | Dynamo Vladivostok | 71:88 (40:42, 31:46) | details | 06.05.2023 |
| 5th place - 1st leg | Dynamo Vladivostok | Novosibirsk | 76:80 (46:43, 30:37) | details | 02.05.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Irkutsk | Novosibirsk | 66:69 (40:38, 26:31) | details | 25.04.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Novosibirsk | Irkutsk | 87:86 (40:41, 47:45) | details | 21.04.2023 |
Russia: Super League - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 5th leg | Temp Sumz Revda | Novosibirsk | 84:74 (30:38, 54:36) | details | 14.04.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 4th leg | Novosibirsk | Temp Sumz Revda | 74:64 (35:31, 39:33) | details | 10.04.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Novosibirsk | Temp Sumz Revda | 54:68 (28:34, 26:34) | details | 08.04.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Temp Sumz Revda | Novosibirsk | 79:65 (44:41, 35:24) | details | 04.04.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Temp Sumz Revda | Novosibirsk | 65:73 (34:30, 31:43) | details | 02.04.2023 |