Czech Republic: 1. Liga - Losers stage
6. Round Plzen Brno U23 55:68 (30:36, 25:32) details 15.03.2024
5. Round Pardubice 2 Plzen 85:60 (52:38, 33:22) details 08.03.2024
4. Round Plzen Novy Jicin 89:78 (49:48, 40:30) details 01.03.2024
3. Round Brno U23 Plzen 91:77 (55:40, 36:37) details 25.02.2024
2. Round Plzen Pardubice 2 72:79 (34:34, 38:45) details 16.02.2024
1. Round Novy Jicin Plzen 63:44 (30:24, 33:20) details 09.02.2024
Czech Republic: 1. Liga - Main
West - 18. Round Polabi Plzen 75:92 (35:43, 40:49) details 26.01.2024
West - 17. Round Plzen USK Prague B 68:56 (39:25, 29:31) details 19.01.2024
West - 16. Round SP Basket Plzen 62:61 (29:27, 33:34) details 12.01.2024
West - 15. Round Plzen Radotin 77:59 (41:30, 36:29) details 05.01.2024
West - 14. Round Litomerice Plzen 76:61 (37:34, 39:27) details 15.12.2023
West - 13. Round Plzen Jindrichuv Hradec 77:80 (38:43, 39:37) details 08.12.2023
West - 12. Round Sokol Prazsky Plzen 94:86 (56:51, 38:35) details 01.12.2023
West - 11. Round Plzen Lynx Liberec 80:71 (42:37, 38:34) details 24.11.2023
West - 10. Round Chomutov Plzen 70:83 (33:39, 37:44) details 17.11.2023
West - 9. Round Plzen Polabi 106:64 (56:44, 50:20) details 10.11.2023
West - 8. Round USK Prague B Plzen 46:66 (37:31, 9:35) details 03.11.2023
West - 7. Round Plzen SP Basket 92:53 (45:21, 47:32) details 27.10.2023
West - 6. Round Radotin Plzen 70:80 (40:37, 30:43) details 22.10.2023
West - 5. Round Plzen Litomerice 58:79 (24:52, 34:27) details 13.10.2023
West - 4. Round Jindrichuv Hradec Plzen 93:73 (50:41, 43:32) details 08.10.2023
West - 3. Round Plzen Sokol Prazsky 71:80 (28:43, 43:37) details 29.09.2023
West - 2. Round Lynx Liberec Plzen 61:82 (33:38, 28:44) details 22.09.2023
West - 1. Round Plzen Chomutov 103:90 (46:45, 57:45) details 15.09.2023
Czech Republic: 1. Liga - Play Offs
Quarter-finals - 3rd leg Srsni Pisek Plzen 94:60 (45:22, 49:38) details 31.03.2023
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg Plzen Srsni Pisek 56:89 (32:48, 24:41) details 26.03.2023
Quarter-finals - 1st leg Srsni Pisek Plzen 93:54 (58:22, 35:32) details 24.03.2023
Czech Republic: 1. Liga - Losers stage
6. Round Plzen Opava 2 90:71 (37:35, 53:36) details 17.03.2023
5. Round Zlin Plzen 63:88 (37:42, 26:46) details 10.03.2023
4. Round Plzen Basketbal Olomouc 84:56 (38:35, 46:21) details 03.03.2023
3. Round Opava 2 Plzen 86:82 (47:40, 39:42) details 24.02.2023
2. Round Plzen Zlin 124:77 (64:42, 60:35) details 17.02.2023
1. Round Basketbal Olomouc Plzen 97:67 (50:45, 47:22) details 10.02.2023
Czech Republic: 1. Liga - Main
West - 18. Round Srsni Pisek Plzen 112:86 (68:41, 44:45) details 29.01.2023
West - 17. Round Plzen USK Prague B 84:56 (48:24, 36:32) details 20.01.2023
West - 16. Round Chomutov Plzen 93:90 (48:44, 45:46) details 15.01.2023
West - 15. Round Plzen Lynx Liberec 91:85 (43:39, 48:46) details 06.01.2023
West - 14. Round Litomerice Plzen 70:64 (38:29, 32:35) details 14.12.2022
West - 13. Round Plzen Polabi 94:75 (43:39, 51:36) details 09.12.2022
West - 12. Round SP Basket Plzen 73:100 (40:52, 33:48) details 02.12.2022
West - 11. Round Plzen Pelhrimov 89:72 (47:29, 42:43) details 25.11.2022
West - 10. Round Jindrichuv Hradec Plzen 90:69 (45:33, 45:36) details 18.11.2022
West - 9. Round Plzen Srsni Pisek 60:93 (23:41, 37:52) details 11.11.2022
West - 8. Round USK Prague B Plzen 83:69 (55:35, 28:34) details 04.11.2022
West - 7. Round Plzen Chomutov 99:52 (52:25, 47:27) details 30.10.2022
West - 6. Round Lynx Liberec Plzen 65:73 (27:44, 38:29) details 21.10.2022
West - 5. Round Plzen Litomerice 72:53 (28:28, 44:25) details 14.10.2022
West - 4. Round Polabi Plzen 56:59 (27:33, 29:26) details 09.10.2022
West - 3. Round Plzen SP Basket 85:68 (43:36, 42:32) details 30.09.2022
West - 2. Round Pelhrimov Plzen 65:90 (32:50, 33:40) details 25.09.2022