World: World Tour Ulaanbaatar 3x3 - Play Offs | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-finals | Amsterdam 3x3 | Raudondvaris 3x3 | 21:16 | details | 09.06.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Raudondvaris 3x3 | Sansar 3x3 | 21:15 | details | 09.06.2024 | ||
World: World Tour Ulaanbaatar 3x3 - Main | |||||||
Group D | Raudondvaris 3x3 | Lausanne 3x3 | 21:11 | details | 08.06.2024 | ||
Group D | Raudondvaris 3x3 | Zavkhan 3x3 | 20:16 | details | 08.06.2024 | ||
World: World Tour Marseille 3x3 - Play Offs | |||||||
Final | Raudondvaris 3x3 | Paris 3x3 | 19:14 | details | 01.06.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Raudondvaris 3x3 | Vienna 3x3 | 21:19 | details | 01.06.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Ub 3x3 | Raudondvaris 3x3 | 19:21 | details | 01.06.2024 | ||
World: World Tour Marseille 3x3 - Main | |||||||
Group C | Raudondvaris 3x3 | St. Pauli 3x3 | 15:13 ET | details | 31.05.2024 | ||
Group C | Amsterdam 3x3 | Raudondvaris 3x3 | 16:11 | details | 31.05.2024 | ||
World: World Tour Utsunomiya 3x3 - Main | |||||||
Group B | Raudondvaris 3x3 | San Juan 3x3 | 20:21 | details | 27.04.2024 | ||
Group B | Miami 3x3 | Raudondvaris 3x3 | 22:19 | details | 27.04.2024 | ||
World: World Tour Final 3x3 - Play Offs | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Amsterdam 3x3 | Raudondvaris 3x3 | 18:13 | details | 09.12.2023 | ||
World: World Tour Final 3x3 - Main | |||||||
Group A | Raudondvaris 3x3 | Beijing 3x3 | 22:17 | details | 08.12.2023 | ||
Group A | Ub 3x3 | Raudondvaris 3x3 | 21:11 | details | 08.12.2023 | ||
World: World Tour Hong Kong 3x3 - Play Offs | |||||||
Final | Raudondvaris 3x3 | Amsterdam 3x3 | 17:21 | details | 26.11.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Ub 3x3 | Raudondvaris 3x3 | 17:22 | details | 26.11.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Raudondvaris 3x3 | Paris 3x3 | 21:19 | details | 26.11.2023 | ||
World: World Tour Hong Kong 3x3 - Main | |||||||
Group D | Raudondvaris 3x3 | Ulaanbaatar 3x3 | 21:18 | details | 25.11.2023 | ||
Group D | Raudondvaris 3x3 | Plunge 3x3 | 19:21 ET | details | 25.11.2023 | ||
World: World Tour Chengdu 3x3 - Play Offs | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Raudondvaris 3x3 | Vienna 3x3 | 14:21 | details | 22.10.2023 | ||
World: World Tour Chengdu 3x3 - Main | |||||||
Group D | Raudondvaris 3x3 | Saitama 3x3 | 21:18 | details | 21.10.2023 | ||
Group D | Beijing 3x3 | Raudondvaris 3x3 | 16:21 | details | 21.10.2023 | ||
World: World Tour Constanta 3x3 - Play Offs | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Raudondvaris 3x3 | Hangzhou 3x3 | 19:21 | details | 10.09.2023 | ||
World: World Tour Constanta 3x3 - Main | |||||||
Group C | Raudondvaris 3x3 | Podgorica 3x3 | 21:17 | details | 09.09.2023 | ||
Group C | Raudondvaris 3x3 | Krupanj 3x3 | 21:16 | details | 09.09.2023 | ||
World: World Tour Debrecen 3x3 - Play Offs | |||||||
Final | Tel-Aviv 3x3 | Raudondvaris 3x3 | 20:21 | details | 27.08.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Raudondvaris 3x3 | Antwerp TOPdesk 3x3 | 21:19 | details | 27.08.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Paris 3x3 | Raudondvaris 3x3 | 20:21 | details | 27.08.2023 | ||
World: World Tour Debrecen 3x3 - Main | |||||||
Group D | Raudondvaris 3x3 | Miami 3x3 | 19:21 | details | 26.08.2023 | ||
Group D | Raudondvaris 3x3 | Debrecen 3x3 | 21:15 | details | 26.08.2023 | ||
World: World Tour Lausanne 3x3 - Main | |||||||
Group C | Raudondvaris 3x3 | Miami 3x3 | 17:21 | details | 18.08.2023 | ||
Group C | Raudondvaris 3x3 | Versailles 3x3 | 18:20 | details | 18.08.2023 | ||
World: World Tour Macau 3x3 - Play Offs | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Beijing 3x3 | Raudondvaris 3x3 | 16:11 | details | 09.07.2023 | ||
World: World Tour Macau 3x3 - Main | |||||||
Group B | Raudondvaris 3x3 | Miami 3x3 | 5:21 | details | 08.07.2023 | ||
Group B | Raudondvaris 3x3 | Wuxi Huishan 3x3 | 19:18 | details | 08.07.2023 | ||
World: World Tour Utsunomiya 3x3 - Play Offs | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Vienna 3x3 | Raudondvaris 3x3 | 21:13 | details | 30.04.2023 | ||
World: World Tour Utsunomiya 3x3 - Main | |||||||
Group B | Raudondvaris 3x3 | Ulaanbaatar 3x3 | 21:13 | details | 29.04.2023 | ||
Group B | Raudondvaris 3x3 | Belgrade 3x3 | 15:16 | details | 29.04.2023 | ||
World: World Tour Montreal 3x3 - Main | |||||||
Group A | Raudondvaris 3x3 | Winnipeg 3x3 | 17:21 | details | 04.09.2021 | ||
Group A | Riga 3x3 | Raudondvaris 3x3 | 21:16 | details | 04.09.2021 |