Europe: WBBL Women - Main
Group B Saldus W BJBS Riga 2 W 0:20 AWA. details 25.03.2022
Group B Saldus W Jelgava W 49:60 (23:24, 26:36) details 22.03.2022
Group B BJBS Riga 2 W Saldus W 0:20 AWA. details 20.03.2022
Group B TTT Riga 2 W Saldus W 86:69 (35:42, 51:27) details 19.03.2022
Group B Dimantu Akademijas W Saldus W 40:77 (21:35, 19:42) details 17.03.2022
Group B Saldus W RSU Merks 2 W 59:83 (25:48, 34:35) details 06.03.2022
Group B Saldus W Dimantu Akademijas W 64:41 (36:19, 28:22) details 28.02.2022
Group B Saldus W Jurmala W 41:63 (26:36, 15:27) details 24.02.2022
Group B Ogres Kolibri W Saldus W 80:39 (41:17, 39:22) details 20.02.2022
Group B Jugla W Saldus W 74:70 (40:32, 34:38) details 17.02.2022
Group B Valmiera W Saldus W 71:68 (44:42, 27:26) details 21.01.2022
Group B Jelgava W Saldus W 65:63 (34:24, 31:39) details 20.01.2022
Group B Saldus W Latvia U16 W 51:56 (14:29, 37:27) details 16.12.2021
Group B Saldus W TTT Riga 2 W 55:50 (34:20, 21:30) details 12.12.2021
Group B Saldus W Jugla W 64:69 (29:36, 35:33) details 09.12.2021
Group B Jurmala W Saldus W 88:44 (42:23, 46:21) details 02.12.2021
Group B Saldus W Ogres Kolibri W 46:67 (15:38, 31:29) details 25.11.2021
Group B RSU Merks 2 W Saldus W 87:44 (43:21, 44:23) details 21.11.2021
Group B Saldus W Valmiera W 50:70 (26:38, 24:32) details 14.10.2021
Group B Latvia U16 W Saldus W 81:79 (33:47, 48:32) details 10.10.2021
Europe: WBBL Women - Main
Group 2 Saldus W Jurmala W 65:47 (27:11, 38:36) details 09.04.2021
Group 2 Kandava W Saldus W 76:70 (36:39, 40:31) details 30.03.2021
Group 2 Dimantu Akademijas W Saldus W 47:77 (22:42, 25:35) details 27.03.2021
Group 2 Saldus W BJBS Riga 2 W 75:69 (34:31, 41:38) details 26.03.2021
Group 2 Saldus W Latvia U16 W 70:38 (42:14, 28:24) details 19.03.2021
Group 2 Kolibri W Saldus W 43:86 (24:43, 19:43) details 18.03.2021
Group 2 Saldus W Ogres Kolibri W 96:18 (50:9, 46:9) details 14.03.2021
Group 2 Saldus W Daugavpils W 60:62 (36:31, 24:31) details 12.03.2021
Group 2 Jelgava W Saldus W 59:54 (30:25, 29:29) details 10.03.2021
Group 2 Saldus W Jelgava W 56:69 (31:35, 25:34) details 15.10.2020
Group 2 Saldus W Latvia U16 W 53:45 (37:17, 16:28) details 03.10.2020
Europe: WBBL Women - Main
Group 2 Jelgava W Saldus W 61:47 (34:21, 27:26) details 12.02.2020
Group 2 Saldus W Daugavpils W 63:78 (29:45, 34:33) details 08.02.2020
Group 2 Saldus W Jurmala W 61:77 (35:33, 26:44) details 28.01.2020
Group 2 Saldus W G4S Noorteliiga W 54:69 (24:34, 30:35) details 11.01.2020
Group 2 BJBS Riga W Saldus W 75:58 (37:25, 38:33) details 17.12.2019
Group 2 Saldus W TTT Riga 2 W 49:52 (30:22, 19:30) details 12.12.2019
Group 2 Jurmala W Saldus W 79:54 (40:27, 39:27) details 04.12.2019
Group 2 Saldus W BJBS Riga W 46:85 (22:46, 24:39) details 21.11.2019
Group 2 Daugavpils W Saldus W 69:56 (38:24, 31:32) details 17.11.2019
Group 2 G4S Noorteliiga W Saldus W 82:65 (42:29, 40:36) details 26.10.2019
Group 2 TTT Riga 2 W Saldus W 71:56 (27:22, 44:34) details 12.10.2019
Group 2 Saldus W Jelgava W 57:44 (32:25, 25:19) details 05.10.2019
Europe: WBBL Women - Losers stage
Saldus W Tartu University/Kalev W 66:75 (30:35, 36:40) details 19.03.2019
Saldus W G4S Noorteliiga W 75:64 (32:41, 43:23) details 17.03.2019
Daugavpils W Saldus W 73:48 (26:32, 47:16) details 14.03.2019
Saldus W Latvia U16 W 89:55 (51:23, 38:32) details 07.03.2019
Saldus W TTT Riga Juniores W 54:64 (21:34, 33:30) details 26.02.2019
G4S Noorteliiga W Saldus W 117:62 (67:34, 50:28) details 23.02.2019
Audentese W Saldus W 57:48 (21:19, 36:29) details 22.02.2019