Belgium: Top Division Women - Play Offs
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Sint-Katelijne-Waver W Namur W 64:67 (34:39, 30:28) details 18.04.2021
Semi-finals - 1st leg Namur W Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 75:66 (34:37, 41:29) details 16.04.2021
Belgium: Top Division Women - Main
Waregem W Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 51:88 (23:45, 28:43) details 10.04.2021
Mechelen W Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 51:87 (15:51, 36:36) details 08.04.2021
Sint-Katelijne-Waver W Laarne W 70:44 (34:22, 36:22) details 04.04.2021
Sint-Katelijne-Waver W Charleroi W CAN. details 28.03.2021
Sint-Katelijne-Waver W Braine W 59:80 (30:35, 29:45) details 20.03.2021
Phantoms W Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 59:67 (38:26, 21:41) details 14.03.2021
Sint-Katelijne-Waver W Namur W 50:57 (28:32, 22:25) details 10.03.2021
Sint-Katelijne-Waver W Waregem W 60:43 (27:22, 33:21) details 07.03.2021
Kortrijk W Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 45:54 (13:27, 32:27) details 03.03.2021
Laarne W Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 52:75 (26:37, 26:38) details 27.02.2021
Sint-Katelijne-Waver W Pepinster W CAN. details 21.02.2021
Braine W Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 55:42 (29:20, 26:22) details 17.02.2021
Sint-Katelijne-Waver W Liege W 65:51 (36:19, 29:32) details 27.01.2021
Europe: EuroCup Women - Main
Group H - 3. Round Braine W Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 77:51 (48:28, 29:23) details 22.01.2021
Group H - 2. Round Sint-Katelijne-Waver W Union Hainaut W 63:76 (37:35, 26:41) details 20.01.2021
Group H - 1. Round Valencia W Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 82:42 (45:22, 37:20) details 19.01.2021
Belgium: Top Division Women - Main
Namur W Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 62:64 (30:29, 32:35) details 14.01.2021
Lummen W Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 61:89 (27:49, 34:40) details 09.01.2021
Sint-Katelijne-Waver W Phantoms W 57:53 (30:30, 27:23) details 03.01.2021
Liege W Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 55:62 (34:33, 21:29) details 27.12.2020
Sint-Katelijne-Waver W Kortrijk W 65:42 (41:15, 24:27) details 20.12.2020
Charleroi W Sint-Katelijne-Waver W CAN. details 13.12.2020
Pepinster W Sint-Katelijne-Waver W CAN. details 18.10.2020
Sint-Katelijne-Waver W Mechelen W 72:56 details 11.10.2020
Sint-Katelijne-Waver W Lummen W 74:26 (28:13, 46:13) details 07.10.2020
Belgium: Top Division Women - Main
22. Round Pepinster W Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 53:81 details 07.03.2020
18. Round Sint-Katelijne-Waver W Braine W 83:76 (38:36, 45:40) details 05.03.2020
21. Round Sint-Katelijne-Waver W Antwerp W 84:65 (34:28, 50:37) details 01.03.2020
20. Round Sint-Katelijne-Waver W Lummen W 71:40 (35:19, 36:21) details 23.02.2020
19. Round Kortrijk W Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 51:86 (19:44, 32:42) details 16.02.2020
17. Round Sint-Katelijne-Waver W Liege W 66:57 (35:25, 31:32) details 26.01.2020
16. Round Laarne W Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 55:88 (21:45, 34:43) details 18.01.2020
15. Round Phantoms W Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 73:69 (40:32, 33:37) details 11.01.2020
Europe: EuroCup Women - Play Offs
1/32-finals - 2nd leg Sint-Katelijne-Waver W Cadi La Seu W 63:72 (28:37, 35:35) details 09.01.2020
Belgium: Top Division Women - Main
14. Round Sint-Katelijne-Waver W Namur W 67:44 (26:23, 41:21) details 05.01.2020
Europe: EuroCup Women - Play Offs
1/32-finals - 1st leg Cadi La Seu W Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 59:46 (26:29, 33:17) details 19.12.2019
Belgium: Top Division Women - Main
13. Round Sint-Katelijne-Waver W Charleroi W 79:44 (47:24, 32:20) details 15.12.2019
12. Round Mechelen W Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 68:52 (37:27, 31:25) details 07.12.2019
Europe: EuroCup Women - Main
Group I - 6. Round Sint-Katelijne-Waver W Herner W 73:64 (35:28, 38:36) details 05.12.2019
Belgium: Top Division Women - Main
11. Round Sint-Katelijne-Waver W Mechelen W 67:63 (26:29, 41:34) details 01.12.2019
Europe: EuroCup Women - Main
Group I - 5. Round Keltern W Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 74:68 (41:36, 33:32) details 28.11.2019
Belgium: Top Division Women - Main
10. Round Charleroi W Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 51:54 (26:30, 25:24) details 23.11.2019
9. Round Antwerp W Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 48:80 (22:39, 26:41) details 09.11.2019
Europe: EuroCup Women - Main
Group I - 4. Round Sint-Katelijne-Waver W Szekszard W 67:48 (31:18, 36:30) details 07.11.2019
Belgium: Top Division Women - Main
8. Round Sint-Katelijne-Waver W Pepinster W 68:28 (40:17, 28:11) details 03.11.2019
Europe: EuroCup Women - Main
Group I - 3. Round Herner W Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 45:54 (20:27, 25:27) details 31.10.2019
Belgium: Top Division Women - Main
7. Round Lummen W Sint-Katelijne-Waver W 54:69 (21:29, 33:40) details 26.10.2019
Europe: EuroCup Women - Main
Group I - 2. Round Sint-Katelijne-Waver W Keltern W 63:53 (28:25, 35:28) details 24.10.2019