Czech Republic: 1. Liga - Play Out |
| 8. Round | Snakes Ostrava | SP Basket | 85:75 (41:41, 44:34) | details | 07.04.2024 |
| 7. Round | Snakes Ostrava | Chomutov | 98:76 (63:33, 35:43) | details | 24.03.2024 |
| 6. Round | Snakes Ostrava | USK Prague B | 103:78 (48:42, 55:36) | details | 17.03.2024 |
| 5. Round | Polabi | Snakes Ostrava | 117:62 (55:36, 62:26) | details | 10.03.2024 |
| 4. Round | SP Basket | Snakes Ostrava | 82:64 (36:38, 46:26) | details | 01.03.2024 |
| 3. Round | Chomutov | Snakes Ostrava | 101:80 (52:41, 49:39) | details | 23.02.2024 |
| 2. Round | USK Prague B | Snakes Ostrava | 82:66 (47:26, 35:40) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| 1. Round | Snakes Ostrava | Polabi | 71:109 (29:56, 42:53) | details | 11.02.2024 |
Czech Republic: 1. Liga - Main |
| East - 18. Round | Snakes Ostrava | Hradec Kralove | 65:99 (27:40, 38:59) | details | 28.01.2024 |
| East - 17. Round | Brno U23 | Snakes Ostrava | 95:53 (53:37, 42:16) | details | 21.01.2024 |
| East - 16. Round | Snakes Ostrava | Svitavy | 85:96 (45:46, 40:50) | details | 14.01.2024 |
| East - 15. Round | Prostejov | Snakes Ostrava | 78:83 (47:37, 31:46) | details | 05.01.2024 |
| East - 14. Round | Snakes Ostrava | Pardubice 2 | 74:70 (35:34, 39:36) | details | 17.12.2023 |
| East - 13. Round | Opava 2 | Snakes Ostrava | 68:61 (32:32, 36:29) | details | 08.12.2023 |
| East - 12. Round | Zlin | Snakes Ostrava | 104:64 (55:36, 49:28) | details | 01.12.2023 |
| East - 11. Round | Snakes Ostrava | Novy Jicin | 79:107 (34:56, 45:51) | details | 26.11.2023 |
| East - 10. Round | Basketbal Olomouc | Snakes Ostrava | 90:62 (41:26, 49:36) | details | 19.11.2023 |
| East - 7. Round | Svitavy | Snakes Ostrava | 85:57 (41:27, 44:30) | details | 16.11.2023 |
| East - 9. Round | Hradec Kralove | Snakes Ostrava | 105:74 (52:41, 53:33) | details | 12.11.2023 |
| East - 8. Round | Snakes Ostrava | Brno U23 | 79:88 (39:40, 40:48) | details | 05.11.2023 |
| East - 6. Round | Snakes Ostrava | Prostejov | 99:71 (47:34, 52:37) | details | 22.10.2023 |
| East - 5. Round | Pardubice 2 | Snakes Ostrava | 72:66 (33:40, 39:26) | details | 13.10.2023 |
| East - 4. Round | Snakes Ostrava | Opava 2 | 90:107 (50:55, 40:52) | details | 08.10.2023 |
| East - 3. Round | Snakes Ostrava | Zlin | 85:82 (46:40, 39:42) | details | 01.10.2023 |
| East - 2. Round | Novy Jicin | Snakes Ostrava | 76:84 (43:40, 33:44) | details | 22.09.2023 |
| East - 1. Round | Snakes Ostrava | Basketbal Olomouc | 54:95 (27:42, 27:53) | details | 17.09.2023 |
Czech Republic: 1. Liga - Play Out |
| 8. Round | SP Basket | Snakes Ostrava | 98:94 (53:53, 45:41) | details | 31.03.2023 |
| 7. Round | Snakes Ostrava | Pelhrimov | 115:57 (57:36, 58:21) | details | 26.03.2023 |
| 6. Round | Lynx Liberec | Snakes Ostrava | 96:66 (42:37, 54:29) | details | 17.03.2023 |
| 5. Round | Snakes Ostrava | Chomutov | 87:95 (48:48, 39:47) | details | 12.03.2023 |
| 4. Round | Snakes Ostrava | SP Basket | 94:82 (60:50, 34:32) | details | 05.03.2023 |
| 3. Round | Pelhrimov | Snakes Ostrava | 67:76 (32:37, 35:39) | details | 26.02.2023 |
| 2. Round | Snakes Ostrava | Lynx Liberec | 81:85 ET (33:39, 39:33, 9:13) | details | 19.02.2023 |
| 1. Round | Chomutov | Snakes Ostrava | 83:89 (51:49, 32:40) | details | 10.02.2023 |
Czech Republic: 1. Liga - Main |
| East - 18. Round | Snakes Ostrava | Svitavy | 67:93 (39:54, 28:39) | details | 29.01.2023 |
| East - 17. Round | Opava 2 | Snakes Ostrava | 82:64 (36:31, 46:33) | details | 20.01.2023 |
| East - 16. Round | Brno U23 | Snakes Ostrava | 96:70 (54:44, 42:26) | details | 15.01.2023 |
| East - 15. Round | Snakes Ostrava | Jihlava | 116:59 (61:33, 55:26) | details | 08.01.2023 |
| East - 11. Round | Snakes Ostrava | Pardubice 2 | 73:57 (32:36, 41:21) | details | 04.01.2023 |
| East - 14. Round | Novy Jicin | Snakes Ostrava | 101:93 ET (47:44, 42:45, 12:4) | details | 16.12.2022 |
| East - 13. Round | Snakes Ostrava | Basketbal Olomouc | 85:87 (47:36, 38:51) | details | 11.12.2022 |
| East - 12. Round | Zlin | Snakes Ostrava | 93:83 (50:45, 43:38) | details | 02.12.2022 |
| East - 10. Round | Prostejov | Snakes Ostrava | 87:56 (52:23, 35:33) | details | 18.11.2022 |
| East - 9. Round | Svitavy | Snakes Ostrava | 88:47 (43:20, 45:27) | details | 13.11.2022 |
| East - 8. Round | Snakes Ostrava | Opava 2 | 82:88 (35:38, 47:50) | details | 06.11.2022 |
| East - 7. Round | Snakes Ostrava | Brno U23 | 77:85 (36:52, 41:33) | details | 30.10.2022 |
| East - 6. Round | Jihlava | Snakes Ostrava | 71:89 (33:60, 38:29) | details | 23.10.2022 |
| East - 5. Round | Snakes Ostrava | Novy Jicin | 86:89 (51:45, 35:44) | details | 16.10.2022 |
| East - 4. Round | Basketbal Olomouc | Snakes Ostrava | 84:80 (43:45, 41:35) | details | 07.10.2022 |
| East - 3. Round | Snakes Ostrava | Zlin | 88:97 (36:55, 52:42) | details | 02.10.2022 |