Croatia: Premijer liga - Play Offs |
| Final - 5th leg | Zadar | Split | 93:66 (49:31, 44:35) | details | 02.06.2024 |
| Final - 4th leg | Split | Zadar | 55:84 (34:47, 21:37) | details | 31.05.2024 |
| Final - 3rd leg | Split | Zadar | 87:77 (48:42, 39:35) | details | 29.05.2024 |
| Final - 2nd leg | Zadar | Split | 92:71 (51:34, 41:37) | details | 26.05.2024 |
| Final - 1st leg | Zadar | Split | 78:85 (40:46, 38:39) | details | 24.05.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Cibona | Split | 67:96 (33:50, 34:46) | details | 15.05.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Split | Cibona | 89:74 (52:35, 37:39) | details | 12.05.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Dubrovnik | Split | 74:82 (27:43, 47:39) | details | 05.05.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Split | Dubrovnik | 100:78 (43:35, 57:43) | details | 02.05.2024 |
Croatia: Premijer liga - Main |
| 33. Round | Split | Skrljevo | 97:84 (48:43, 49:41) | details | 26.04.2024 |
| 32. Round | Zadar | Split | 93:74 (31:43, 62:31) | details | 22.04.2024 |
| 31. Round | Split | Bosco | 113:62 (55:29, 58:33) | details | 15.04.2024 |
| 30. Round | Split | Cibona | 79:72 (37:44, 42:28) | details | 12.04.2024 |
Europe: ABA League - Main |
| 26. Round | Split | Crvena zvezda | 73:92 (37:49, 36:43) | details | 07.04.2024 |
Croatia: Premijer liga - Main |
| 29. Round | Cedevita Junior | Split | 108:76 (58:36, 50:40) | details | 05.04.2024 |
| 28. Round | Split | Dinamo Zagreb | 74:51 (34:25, 40:26) | details | 02.04.2024 |
Europe: ABA League - Main |
| 25. Round | Mega Basket | Split | 92:78 (49:42, 43:36) | details | 31.03.2024 |
Croatia: Premijer liga - Main |
| 27. Round | Dubrovnik | Split | 65:80 (40:41, 25:39) | details | 29.03.2024 |
| 26. Round | Split | GKK Sibenka | 88:68 (40:30, 48:38) | details | 25.03.2024 |
Europe: ABA League - Main |
| 24. Round | Split | Cibona | 76:83 (41:43, 35:40) | details | 22.03.2024 |
| 23. Round | KK Krka Novo mesto | Split | 76:80 (35:38, 41:42) | details | 18.03.2024 |
Croatia: Premijer liga - Main |
| 25. Round | Zabok | Split | 80:89 (44:48, 36:41) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| 24. Round | Split | Alkar | 89:68 (42:39, 47:29) | details | 13.03.2024 |
| 23. Round | Dubrava | Split | 68:93 (29:42, 39:51) | details | 10.03.2024 |
Europe: ABA League - Main |
| 22. Round | Split | Mornar Bar | 87:75 (50:43, 37:32) | details | 08.03.2024 |
Croatia: Premijer liga - Main |
| 22. Round | Bosco | Split | 77:91 (43:53, 34:38) | details | 03.03.2024 |
Europe: ABA League - Main |
| 21. Round | Zadar | Split | 77:61 (44:31, 33:30) | details | 01.03.2024 |
Croatia: Croatian Cup - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Zadar | Split | 80:73 (46:38, 34:35) | details | 14.02.2024 |
Europe: ABA League - Main |
| 20. Round | Split | Buducnost | 75:81 (39:38, 36:43) | details | 10.02.2024 |
Croatia: Premijer liga - Main |
| 21. Round | Zabok | Split | 88:82 (51:36, 37:46) | details | 08.02.2024 |
Europe: ABA League - Main |
| 19. Round | Partizan | Split | 67:74 (30:44, 37:30) | details | 05.02.2024 |
Croatia: Premijer liga - Main |
| 20. Round | Split | Skrljevo | 105:92 (51:50, 54:42) | details | 02.02.2024 |
| 19. Round | Alkar | Split | 86:91 (41:41, 45:50) | details | 31.01.2024 |
Europe: ABA League - Main |
| 18. Round | Split | FMP Beograd | 78:66 (30:27, 48:39) | details | 29.01.2024 |
Croatia: Premijer liga - Main |
| 18. Round | Split | Zadar | 67:65 (40:39, 27:26) | details | 26.01.2024 |
| 17. Round | Cibona | Split | 72:85 (30:59, 42:26) | details | 22.01.2024 |
Europe: ABA League - Main |
| 17. Round | Borac | Split | 93:83 (48:47, 45:36) | details | 19.01.2024 |
Croatia: Premijer liga - Main |
| 16. Round | Split | Dubrava | 98:79 (47:38, 51:41) | details | 14.01.2024 |
Europe: ABA League - Main |
| 16. Round | Split | Cedevita Olimpija | 93:85 (55:47, 38:38) | details | 12.01.2024 |
Croatia: Premijer liga - Main |
| 15. Round | Dinamo Zagreb | Split | 66:82 (29:45, 37:37) | details | 07.01.2024 |
Europe: ABA League - Main |
| 15. Round | Igokea | Split | 77:80 ET (33:35, 37:35, 7:10) | details | 04.01.2024 |
| 14. Round | Studentski Centar | Split | 91:92 (48:39, 43:53) | details | 29.12.2023 |
| 13. Round | Crvena zvezda | Split | 89:67 (47:34, 42:33) | details | 24.12.2023 |
Croatia: Croatian Cup - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Zabok | Split | 64:88 (36:38, 28:50) | details | 23.12.2023 |
Croatia: Premijer liga - Main |
| 14. Round | Split | Dubrovnik | 91:77 (48:43, 43:34) | details | 20.12.2023 |
Europe: ABA League - Main |
| 12. Round | Split | Mega Basket | 88:73 (45:47, 43:26) | details | 18.12.2023 |
Croatia: Premijer liga - Main |
| 13. Round | Cedevita Junior | Split | 65:89 (37:46, 28:43) | details | 14.12.2023 |
| 12. Round | GKK Sibenka | Split | 75:98 (34:56, 41:42) | details | 10.12.2023 |
Europe: ABA League - Main |
| 11. Round | Cibona | Split | 81:73 (41:41, 40:32) | details | 07.12.2023 |
Croatia: Premijer liga - Main |
| 11. Round | Split | Bosco | 104:54 (54:29, 50:25) | details | 03.12.2023 |