Chile: LNB 2 - Main |
| South | Tomas Lawrence | Truenos De Talca | 51:82 | details | 24.07.2023 |
| South | Liceo Pablo Neruda | Tomas Lawrence | 79:53 (44:22, 35:31) | details | 16.07.2023 |
| South | Liceo Curico | Tomas Lawrence | 85:77 ET (27:32, 48:43, 10:2) | details | 09.07.2023 |
| South | Tomas Lawrence | Municipal Chillan | 62:71 (31:39, 31:32) | details | 02.07.2023 |
| South | Tomas Lawrence | Aleman | 69:63 | details | 18.06.2023 |
| South | Colo Colo | Tomas Lawrence | 91:48 (29:31, 62:17) | details | 12.06.2023 |
| South | Truenos De Talca | Tomas Lawrence | 65:61 (29:26, 36:35) | details | 28.05.2023 |
| South | Tomas Lawrence | Liceo Pablo Neruda | 62:83 (31:37, 31:46) | details | 21.05.2023 |
| South | Municipal Chillan | Tomas Lawrence | 70:83 (32:43, 38:40) | details | 07.05.2023 |
| South | Tomas Lawrence | Liceo Curico | 78:80 (29:39, 49:41) | details | 30.04.2023 |
| South | Aleman | Tomas Lawrence | 52:49 (28:35, 24:14) | details | 23.04.2023 |
| South | Tomas Lawrence | Colo Colo | 41:81 (27:39, 14:42) | details | 17.04.2023 |
Chile: Copa Chile - Main |
| Group C - 10. Round | Quilicura | Tomas Lawrence | 100:56 (64:25, 36:31) | details | 27.11.2022 |
| Group C - 9. Round | Tomas Lawrence | Liceo Curico | 83:58 (45:30, 38:28) | details | 19.11.2022 |
| Group C - 7. Round | Manquehue | Tomas Lawrence | 79:63 (36:32, 43:31) | details | 06.11.2022 |
| Group C - 6. Round | Tomas Lawrence | Tinguiririca | 58:83 (25:35, 33:48) | details | 30.10.2022 |
| Group C - 5. Round | Tomas Lawrence | Quilicura | 77:105 (28:54, 49:51) | details | 23.10.2022 |
| Group C - 4. Round | Liceo Curico | Tomas Lawrence | 64:46 (25:24, 39:22) | details | 16.10.2022 |
| Group C - 2. Round | Tomas Lawrence | Manquehue | 81:68 (31:40, 50:28) | details | 02.10.2022 |
| Group C - 1. Round | Tinguiririca | Tomas Lawrence | 69:61 (38:26, 31:35) | details | 26.09.2022 |
Chile: LNB 2 - Main |
| South | Tomas Lawrence | Aleman | 83:63 (50:35, 33:28) | details | 01.08.2022 |
| South | Tomas Lawrence | Liceo Pablo Neruda | 79:91 (39:37, 40:54) | details | 31.07.2022 |
| South | Espanol Osorno | Tomas Lawrence | 74:53 (39:25, 35:28) | details | 17.07.2022 |
| South | CDSC Osorno | Tomas Lawrence | 73:60 (37:25, 36:35) | details | 17.07.2022 |
| South | Tomas Lawrence | Municipal Chillan | 81:43 (42:18, 39:25) | details | 10.07.2022 |
| South | Tomas Lawrence | Truenos De Talca | 60:69 (35:35, 25:34) | details | 03.07.2022 |
| South | Liceo Curico | Tomas Lawrence | 0:20 AWA. | details | 26.06.2022 |
| South | Municipal Chillan | Tomas Lawrence | 62:75 (23:40, 39:35) | details | 19.06.2022 |
| South | Liceo Pablo Neruda | Tomas Lawrence | 103:49 (54:24, 49:25) | details | 11.06.2022 |
| South | Aleman | Tomas Lawrence | 73:76 (32:34, 41:42) | details | 05.06.2022 |
| South | Tomas Lawrence | Espanol Osorno | 41:94 (21:46, 20:48) | details | 30.05.2022 |
| South | Tomas Lawrence | CDSC Osorno | 57:73 (23:37, 34:36) | details | 29.05.2022 |
| South | Truenos De Talca | Tomas Lawrence | 81:43 (40:19, 41:24) | details | 15.05.2022 |
| South | Tomas Lawrence | Liceo Curico | 73:77 ET (33:31, 35:37, 5:9) | details | 08.05.2022 |