Russia: Super League - 9th-12th places
Tambov University-Ugra 76:83 (32:44, 44:39) details 22.04.2024
MBA Moscow 2 University-Ugra 71:85 (41:38, 30:47) details 21.04.2024
University-Ugra Bars Rostov 84:78 (45:47, 39:31) details 20.04.2024
University-Ugra MBA Moscow 2 63:66 (35:28, 28:38) details 11.04.2024
University-Ugra Tambov 83:84 (42:48, 41:36) details 10.04.2024
Bars Rostov University-Ugra 58:87 (26:41, 32:46) details 09.04.2024
Russia: Super League - Main
University-Ugra Temp Sumz Revda 80:55 (38:35, 42:20) details 24.03.2024
University-Ugra Chelyabinsk 79:62 (40:25, 39:37) details 21.03.2024
University-Ugra Khimki M. 75:64 (41:41, 34:23) details 10.03.2024
Irkutsk University-Ugra 90:66 (56:31, 34:35) details 03.03.2024
Dynamo Vladivostok University-Ugra 73:77 (31:38, 42:39) details 29.02.2024
University-Ugra Novosibirsk 70:71 (43:34, 27:37) details 14.02.2024
University-Ugra Barnaul 68:77 (32:36, 36:41) details 11.02.2024
Tambov University-Ugra 79:86 (48:42, 31:44) details 02.02.2024
Rusichi Kursk University-Ugra 73:93 (24:48, 49:45) details 30.01.2024
University-Ugra Dome-Springs Izhevsk 75:82 (41:43, 34:39) details 24.01.2024
University-Ugra MBA Moscow 2 70:56 (42:25, 28:31) details 21.01.2024
CSKA Moscow 2 University-Ugra 62:68 (35:35, 27:33) details 13.01.2024
Zenit Petersburg 2 University-Ugra 84:75 (44:41, 40:34) details 10.01.2024
Russia: Russian Cup - Play Offs
1/8-finals - 2nd leg University-Ugra Uralmash Ekaterinburg 62:87 (39:54, 23:33) details 28.12.2023
1/8-finals - 1st leg Uralmash Ekaterinburg University-Ugra 93:62 (50:26, 43:36) details 27.12.2023
Russia: Super League - Main
University-Ugra Lokomotiv Kuban 2 95:55 (53:22, 42:33) details 21.12.2023
University-Ugra Bars Rostov 77:79 (37:42, 40:37) details 18.12.2023
Temp Sumz Revda University-Ugra 81:69 (35:36, 46:33) details 14.12.2023
Chelyabinsk University-Ugra 78:71 (35:37, 43:34) details 11.12.2023
University-Ugra Dynamo Vladivostok 72:75 (37:34, 35:41) details 06.12.2023
University-Ugra Irkutsk 84:78 (45:42, 39:36) details 03.12.2023
Novosibirsk University-Ugra 78:76 (28:41, 50:35) details 25.11.2023
Barnaul University-Ugra 84:70 (47:35, 37:35) details 22.11.2023
University-Ugra Tambov 94:86 (52:35, 42:51) details 16.11.2023
University-Ugra Rusichi Kursk 86:66 (38:24, 48:42) details 13.11.2023
MBA Moscow 2 University-Ugra 85:54 (45:34, 40:20) details 07.11.2023
Dome-Springs Izhevsk University-Ugra 70:75 (27:36, 43:39) details 04.11.2023
Russia: Russian Cup - Play Offs
1/16-finals - 2nd leg University-Ugra Magnitogorsk 121:60 (55:33, 66:27) details 30.10.2023
Russia: Super League - Main
University-Ugra Zenit Petersburg 2 80:85 (37:47, 43:38) details 28.10.2023
University-Ugra CSKA Moscow 2 67:87 (33:35, 34:52) details 25.10.2023
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 University-Ugra 60:84 (28:34, 32:50) details 18.10.2023
Bars Rostov University-Ugra 57:67 (32:39, 25:28) details 15.10.2023
Russia: Russian Cup - Play Offs
1/16-finals - 1st leg Magnitogorsk University-Ugra 101:92 (43:39, 58:53) details 10.10.2023
Russia: Super League - Main
Khimki M. University-Ugra 71:70 (34:31, 37:39) details 07.10.2023
Russia: Super League - Main
University-Ugra Dome-Springs Izhevsk 74:60 (39:22, 35:38) details 23.03.2023
Runa Basket Moscow University-Ugra 91:70 (44:29, 47:41) details 13.03.2023
Lokomotiv Kuban 2 University-Ugra 54:86 (25:44, 29:42) details 10.03.2023
Temp Sumz Revda University-Ugra 92:65 (48:31, 44:34) details 05.03.2023
Uralmash Ekaterinburg University-Ugra 81:60 (52:32, 29:28) details 02.03.2023
University-Ugra Khimki M. 72:77 (41:45, 31:32) details 23.02.2023
University-Ugra Zenit Petersburg 2 81:70 (42:22, 39:48) details 18.02.2023
University-Ugra CSKA Moscow 2 77:62 (38:37, 39:25) details 15.02.2023
Tambov University-Ugra 79:58 (36:30, 43:28) details 01.02.2023
Rusichi Kursk University-Ugra 71:76 (37:39, 34:37) details 29.01.2023