Turkey: TB2L - First stage |
| 30. Round | Ankara Kayi Genclik | UPS Spor | CAN. | details | 02.05.2020 |
| 29. Round | UPS Spor | Murat Pasaoglu | CAN. | details | 25.04.2020 |
| 28. Round | Gecit Spor | UPS Spor | CAN. | details | 18.04.2020 |
| 27. Round | UPS Spor | Bossan | CAN. | details | 11.04.2020 |
| 26. Round | Beylikduzu | UPS Spor | CAN. | details | 03.04.2020 |
| 25. Round | UPS Spor | Baskent Yenisehir | CAN. | details | 28.03.2020 |
| 23. Round | UPS Spor | Erzurum BSB | 76:91 (38:43, 38:48) | details | 14.03.2020 |
| 22. Round | Karsiyaka Bld. | UPS Spor | 104:54 (42:25, 62:29) | details | 06.03.2020 |
| 21. Round | Nazilli | UPS Spor | 91:59 (49:26, 42:33) | details | 01.03.2020 |
| 20. Round | UPS Spor | Izmir BSB | 84:107 (31:61, 53:46) | details | 22.02.2020 |
| 19. Round | Ege Universitesi | UPS Spor | 73:63 (37:34, 36:29) | details | 14.02.2020 |
| 18. Round | UPS Spor | Corlu | 73:79 (29:37, 44:42) | details | 08.02.2020 |
| 17. Round | Ankara Kolejliler | UPS Spor | 98:51 (41:25, 57:26) | details | 31.01.2020 |
| 16. Round | UPS Spor | Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor | 70:91 (35:40, 35:51) | details | 25.01.2020 |
| 15. Round | UPS Spor | Ankara Kayi Genclik | 75:59 (34:35, 41:24) | details | 18.01.2020 |
| 14. Round | Murat Pasaoglu | UPS Spor | 93:61 (46:21, 47:40) | details | 12.01.2020 |
| 13. Round | UPS Spor | Gecit Spor | 67:89 (33:51, 34:38) | details | 04.01.2020 |
| 12. Round | Bossan | UPS Spor | 73:71 (25:31, 48:40) | details | 28.12.2019 |
| 11. Round | UPS Spor | Beylikduzu | 82:88 (44:47, 38:41) | details | 21.12.2019 |
| 10. Round | Baskent Yenisehir | UPS Spor | 72:59 (42:32, 30:27) | details | 14.12.2019 |
| 8. Round | Erzurum BSB | UPS Spor | 93:71 (55:34, 38:37) | details | 01.12.2019 |
| 7. Round | UPS Spor | Karsiyaka Bld. | 79:75 (39:36, 40:39) | details | 23.11.2019 |
| 6. Round | UPS Spor | Nazilli | 66:86 (39:41, 27:45) | details | 16.11.2019 |
| 5. Round | Izmir BSB | UPS Spor | 96:73 (52:43, 44:30) | details | 09.11.2019 |
| 4. Round | UPS Spor | Ege Universitesi | 100:99 ET (51:46, 42:47, 7:6) | details | 02.11.2019 |
| 3. Round | Corlu | UPS Spor | 88:53 (49:23, 39:30) | details | 27.10.2019 |
| 2. Round | UPS Spor | Ankara Kolejliler | 58:98 (36:50, 22:48) | details | 19.10.2019 |
| 1. Round | Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor | UPS Spor | 92:52 (47:29, 45:23) | details | 11.10.2019 |
Turkey: TB2L - First stage |
| Group A - 22. Round | UPS Spor | Bossan | 76:81 (53:43, 23:38) | details | 23.03.2019 |
| Group A - 21. Round | Merkezefendi | UPS Spor | 77:41 (40:17, 37:24) | details | 15.03.2019 |
| Group A - 20. Round | UPS Spor | Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor | 53:63 (28:34, 25:29) | details | 10.03.2019 |
| Group A - 19. Round | Bornova | UPS Spor | 72:54 (40:22, 32:32) | details | 01.03.2019 |
| Group A - 18. Round | UPS Spor | Gemlik | 61:63 (32:27, 29:36) | details | 24.02.2019 |
| Group A - 17. Round | Efe Spor | UPS Spor | 78:81 (41:44, 37:37) | details | 16.02.2019 |
| Group A - 16. Round | UPS Spor | Haliliye | 62:72 (26:47, 36:25) | details | 09.02.2019 |
| Group A - 15. Round | Samsunspor | UPS Spor | 84:63 (47:30, 37:33) | details | 02.02.2019 |
| Group A - 14. Round | UPS Spor | Tenis Eskrim Dagcilik | 61:63 ET (21:25, 33:29, 7:9) | details | 27.01.2019 |
| Group A - 12. Round | Sogutsen Seramik | UPS Spor | 76:73 (42:37, 34:36) | details | 12.01.2019 |
| Group A - 11. Round | Bossan | UPS Spor | 69:59 (39:31, 30:28) | details | 05.01.2019 |
| Group A - 10. Round | UPS Spor | Merkezefendi | 67:92 (30:46, 37:46) | details | 30.12.2018 |
| Group A - 9. Round | Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor | UPS Spor | 60:77 (31:42, 29:35) | details | 21.12.2018 |
| Group A - 8. Round | UPS Spor | Bornova | 56:98 (30:53, 26:45) | details | 16.12.2018 |
| Group A - 7. Round | Gemlik | UPS Spor | 71:53 (40:22, 31:31) | details | 08.12.2018 |
| Group A - 6. Round | UPS Spor | Efe Spor | 58:86 (34:43, 24:43) | details | 02.12.2018 |
| Group A - 5. Round | Haliliye | UPS Spor | 87:69 (40:25, 47:44) | details | 25.11.2018 |
| Group A - 4. Round | UPS Spor | Samsunspor | 56:87 (29:45, 27:42) | details | 18.11.2018 |
| Group A - 3. Round | Tenis Eskrim Dagcilik | UPS Spor | 76:68 (43:36, 33:32) | details | 09.11.2018 |
| Group A - 1. Round | UPS Spor | Sogutsen Seramik | 81:63 (42:36, 39:27) | details | 28.10.2018 |
Turkey: TB2L - First stage |
| Group B - 22. Round | UPS Spor | Fethiye Bld. | 61:70 (37:39, 24:31) | details | 07.04.2018 |
| Group B - 21. Round | Mersin BŞB | UPS Spor | 57:62 (25:37, 32:25) | details | 01.04.2018 |