World: World Tour Ulaanbaatar 3x3 - Play Offs | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-finals | Kandava Turiba 3x3 | Utsunomiya 3x3 | 19:13 | details | 09.06.2024 | ||
World: World Tour Ulaanbaatar 3x3 - Main | |||||||
Group A | Utsunomiya 3x3 | Saitama 3x3 | 22:16 | details | 08.06.2024 | ||
Group A | Ub 3x3 | Utsunomiya 3x3 | 21:17 | details | 08.06.2024 | ||
World: World Tour Utsunomiya 3x3 - Play Offs | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Ub 3x3 | Utsunomiya 3x3 | 22:11 | details | 28.04.2024 | ||
World: World Tour Utsunomiya 3x3 - Main | |||||||
Group C | Partizan 3x3 | Utsunomiya 3x3 | 19:21 | details | 27.04.2024 | ||
Group C | Amsterdam 3x3 | Utsunomiya 3x3 | 21:19 | details | 27.04.2024 | ||
World: World Tour Debrecen 3x3 - Main | |||||||
Group B | Paris 3x3 | Utsunomiya 3x3 | 18:21 | details | 26.08.2023 | ||
Group B | Amsterdam 3x3 | Utsunomiya 3x3 | 22:11 | details | 26.08.2023 | ||
World: World Tour Manila 3x3 - Play Offs | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Futian 3x3 | Utsunomiya 3x3 | 21:17 | details | 21.05.2023 | ||
World: World Tour Manila 3x3 - Main | |||||||
Group A | Utsunomiya 3x3 | Manila 3x3 | 22:18 | details | 20.05.2023 | ||
Group A | Ub 3x3 | Utsunomiya 3x3 | 21:20 | details | 20.05.2023 | ||
World: World Tour Utsunomiya 3x3 - Play Offs | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Ub 3x3 | Utsunomiya 3x3 | 21:14 | details | 30.04.2023 | ||
World: World Tour Utsunomiya 3x3 - Main | |||||||
Group C | Amsterdam 3x3 | Utsunomiya 3x3 | 21:16 | details | 29.04.2023 | ||
Group C | Beefman 3x3 | Utsunomiya 3x3 | 17:18 | details | 29.04.2023 | ||
Group C | Riga 3x3 | Utsunomiya 3x3 | CAN. | details | 29.04.2023 | ||
World: World Tour Cebu 3x3 - Play Offs | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Ulaanbaatar 3x3 | Utsunomiya 3x3 | 21:17 | details | 02.10.2022 | ||
World: World Tour Cebu 3x3 - Main | |||||||
Group B | Sansar 3x3 | Utsunomiya 3x3 | 14:21 | details | 01.10.2022 | ||
Group B | Riga 3x3 | Utsunomiya 3x3 | 22:14 | details | 01.10.2022 | ||
World: World Tour Utsunomiya 3x3 - Main | |||||||
Group C | Sakiai 3x3 | Utsunomiya 3x3 | 22:16 | details | 14.05.2022 | ||
Group C | Liman 3x3 | Utsunomiya 3x3 | 22:17 | details | 14.05.2022 | ||
World: World Tour Jeddah 3x3 - Play Offs | |||||||
Semi-finals | Riga 3x3 | Utsunomiya 3x3 | 20:16 | details | 19.10.2019 | ||
Quarter-finals | Sakiai 3x3 | Utsunomiya 3x3 | 13:15 | details | 19.10.2019 | ||
World: World Tour Jeddah 3x3 - Main | |||||||
Group B | Utsunomiya 3x3 | Cheon An 3x3 | 14:11 | details | 18.10.2019 | ||
Group B | Liman 3x3 | Utsunomiya 3x3 | 22:10 | details | 18.10.2019 | ||
World: World Tour Nanjing 3x3 - Play Offs | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Sakiai 3x3 | Utsunomiya 3x3 | 21:16 | details | 13.10.2019 | ||
World: World Tour Nanjing 3x3 - Main | |||||||
Group A | Utsunomiya 3x3 | Wujin 3x3 | 22:12 | details | 12.10.2019 | ||
Group A | Novi Sad AlWahda 3x3 | Utsunomiya 3x3 | 22:15 | details | 12.10.2019 | ||
World: World Tour Lausanne 3x3 - Main | |||||||
Group B | Sakiai 3x3 | Utsunomiya 3x3 | 20:11 | details | 23.08.2019 | ||
Group B | Piran 3x3 | Utsunomiya 3x3 | 22:14 | details | 23.08.2019 |