Austria: Superliga - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 4th leg | Graz UBSC | Wels | 89:73 (51:32, 38:41) | details | 28.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 3rd leg | Wels | Graz UBSC | 90:68 (45:38, 45:30) | details | 25.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Graz UBSC | Wels | 76:69 (37:26, 39:43) | details | 23.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Wels | Graz UBSC | 81:82 (37:37, 44:45) | details | 20.04.2024 |
Austria: Superliga - Winners stage |
| 10. Round | Wels | St. Polten | 76:87 (36:50, 40:37) | details | 13.04.2024 |
| 9. Round | Graz UBSC | Wels | 76:82 (43:34, 33:48) | details | 07.04.2024 |
| 8. Round | Wels | Swans Gmunden | 81:80 (44:50, 37:30) | details | 01.04.2024 |
| 7. Round | Klosterneuburg Dukes | Wels | 68:66 (33:37, 35:29) | details | 29.03.2024 |
| 6. Round | Traiskirchen Lions | Wels | 75:71 ET (28:27, 32:33, 15:11) | details | 24.03.2024 |
| 5. Round | Wels | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 80:69 (49:36, 31:33) | details | 21.03.2024 |
| 4. Round | Wels | Graz UBSC | 78:69 (44:30, 34:39) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| 3. Round | Swans Gmunden | Wels | 73:81 (35:38, 38:43) | details | 10.03.2024 |
| 2. Round | St. Polten | Wels | 65:89 (28:44, 37:45) | details | 06.03.2024 |
| 1. Round | Wels | Traiskirchen Lions | 71:82 (38:34, 33:48) | details | 03.03.2024 |
Austria: Superliga - Main |
| 22. Round | Wels | Vienna Timberwolves | 97:63 (41:26, 56:37) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| 21. Round | Traiskirchen Lions | Wels | 80:68 ET (32:34, 29:27, 19:7) | details | 11.02.2024 |
| 20. Round | Wels | Vienna Basket | 93:69 (43:43, 50:26) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| 19. Round | Kapfenberg Bulls | Wels | 63:80 (29:40, 34:40) | details | 28.01.2024 |
Austria: Austria Cup - Main |
| Final | Traiskirchen Lions | Wels | 66:71 (33:30, 33:41) | details | 21.01.2024 |
Austria: Superliga - Main |
| 18. Round | Wels | Oberwart Gunners | 71:62 (34:27, 37:35) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| 17. Round | Klosterneuburg Dukes | Wels | 73:64 (34:30, 39:34) | details | 06.01.2024 |
| 16. Round | St. Polten | Wels | 68:81 (28:38, 40:43) | details | 04.01.2024 |
| 15. Round | Wels | Furstenfeld | 106:84 (40:30, 66:54) | details | 30.12.2023 |
| 14. Round | Wels | Swans Gmunden | 71:78 (30:36, 41:42) | details | 26.12.2023 |
| 13. Round | Graz UBSC | Wels | 72:69 (36:41, 36:28) | details | 21.12.2023 |
| 12. Round | Wels | BBC Nord | 110:74 (61:24, 49:50) | details | 16.12.2023 |
Austria: Austria Cup - Main |
| Semi-finals | Klosterneuburg Dukes | Wels | 78:81 ET (39:35, 29:33, 10:13) | details | 10.12.2023 |
Austria: Superliga - Main |
| 11. Round | Vienna Timberwolves | Wels | 54:87 (24:48, 30:39) | details | 08.12.2023 |
| 10. Round | Wels | Kapfenberg Bulls | 78:71 (29:33, 49:38) | details | 03.12.2023 |
Austria: Austria Cup - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Kapfenberg Bulls | Wels | 74:91 (46:36, 28:55) | details | 01.12.2023 |
Austria: Superliga - Main |
| 9. Round | Oberwart Gunners | Wels | 76:56 (35:32, 41:24) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| 8. Round | Furstenfeld | Wels | 73:102 (32:47, 41:55) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| 7. Round | Wels | St. Polten | 88:76 (44:39, 44:37) | details | 11.11.2023 |
| 6. Round | Wels | Graz UBSC | 80:65 (39:36, 41:29) | details | 04.11.2023 |
| 5. Round | Swans Gmunden | Wels | 81:61 (41:34, 40:27) | details | 01.11.2023 |
Austria: Austria Cup - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Vienna Timberwolves | Wels | 63:88 (37:44, 26:44) | details | 28.10.2023 |
Austria: Superliga - Main |
| 4. Round | Vienna Basket | Wels | 92:61 (48:32, 44:29) | details | 22.10.2023 |
| 3. Round | Wels | Traiskirchen Lions | 83:65 (43:34, 40:31) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| 2. Round | BBC Nord | Wels | 82:86 (53:41, 29:45) | details | 07.10.2023 |
| 1. Round | Wels | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 60:74 (32:31, 28:43) | details | 01.10.2023 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Wels | Coburg | 94:77 | details | 24.09.2023 |
| | Wels | Oberwart Gunners | 55:66 (29:35, 26:31) | details | 17.09.2023 |
| | Wels | Nurnberger | 66:68 | details | 15.09.2023 |
Austria: Superliga - Play Offs |
| Semi-finals - 5th leg | Swans Gmunden | Wels | 100:81 (46:29, 54:52) | details | 18.05.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 4th leg | Wels | Swans Gmunden | 81:80 (41:44, 40:36) | details | 14.05.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | Swans Gmunden | Wels | 81:71 (44:33, 37:38) | details | 11.05.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Wels | Swans Gmunden | 84:92 ET (42:49, 36:29, 6:14) | details | 08.05.2023 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Swans Gmunden | Wels | 75:81 ET (41:34, 26:33, 8:14) | details | 06.05.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 5th leg | Wels | St. Polten | 80:61 (45:26, 35:35) | details | 03.05.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 4th leg | St. Polten | Wels | 90:78 (52:37, 38:41) | details | 30.04.2023 |