Montenegro: Prva A Liga - Main
22. Round Zeta Pljevlja 60:65 (29:31, 31:34) details 11.05.2021
20. Round Podgorica Zeta 96:64 (49:32, 47:32) details 07.05.2021
19. Round Zeta Tivat 74:85 details 01.05.2021
21. Round Ibar Rozaje Zeta 94:66 (45:32, 49:34) details 24.04.2021
18. Round Lovcen Cetinje Zeta 89:73 (51:32, 38:41) details 17.04.2021
17. Round Zeta Danilovgrad 63:67 (31:28, 32:39) details 11.04.2021
16. Round Zeta Sutjeska 65:108 (36:52, 29:56) details 03.04.2021
14. Round Jedinstvo Zeta 94:76 (51:34, 43:42) details 27.03.2021
15. Round Zeta Studentski Centar 60:98 (31:55, 29:43) details 20.03.2021
13. Round Zeta Primorje 68:85 (41:41, 27:44) details 01.03.2021
Montenegro: Montenegrin Cup - Main
Quarter-finals Sutjeska Zeta 120:62 (56:33, 64:29) details 13.02.2021
Montenegro: Prva A Liga - Main
12. Round All Stars Zeta 88:69 (42:44, 46:25) details 06.02.2021
11. Round Pljevlja Zeta 105:85 (50:43, 55:42) details 31.01.2021
10. Round Zeta Ibar Rozaje 79:84 (45:35, 34:49) details 17.01.2021
9. Round Zeta Podgorica 64:80 (36:41, 28:39) details 10.01.2021
4. Round Studentski Centar Zeta 102:81 (56:39, 46:42) details 30.12.2020
8. Round Tivat Zeta 102:88 (53:41, 49:47) details 26.12.2020
7. Round Zeta Lovcen Cetinje 75:90 (34:38, 41:52) details 20.12.2020
6. Round Danilovgrad Zeta 94:85 (47:41, 47:44) details 12.12.2020
5. Round Sutjeska Zeta 107:76 (59:37, 48:39) details 05.12.2020
3. Round Zeta Jedinstvo 90:85 (40:47, 50:38) details 15.11.2020
2. Round Primorje Zeta 100:75 (52:44, 48:31) details 23.10.2020
1. Round Zeta All Stars 75:72 (40:33, 35:39) details 18.10.2020
Montenegro: Prva A Liga - Main
27. Round Tivat Zeta CAN. details 25.04.2020
26. Round Zeta Primorje CAN. details 18.04.2020
25. Round Studentski Centar Zeta CAN. details 11.04.2020
24. Round Zeta Danilovgrad CAN. details 04.04.2020
23. Round Ibar Rozaje Zeta CAN. details 28.03.2020
22. Round Zeta Jedinstvo CAN. details 21.03.2020
21. Round Lovcen Cetinje Zeta CAN. details 14.03.2020
20. Round Zeta All Stars 77:74 (47:32, 30:42) details 07.03.2020
19. Round Sutjeska Zeta 78:66 (40:27, 38:39) details 29.02.2020
18. Round Zeta Danilovgrad 61:73 (27:38, 34:35) details 23.02.2020
17. Round Studentski Centar Zeta 101:75 (47:30, 54:45) details 08.02.2020
16. Round Zeta All Stars 67:82 (41:48, 26:34) details 02.02.2020
15. Round Primorje Zeta 86:70 (34:34, 52:36) details 24.01.2020
14. Round Zeta Jedinstvo 58:95 (36:45, 22:50) details 19.01.2020
13. Round Ibar Rozaje Zeta 97:59 (39:39, 58:20) details 13.01.2020
12. Round Zeta Sutjeska 61:103 (19:55, 42:48) details 27.12.2019
11. Round Zeta Lovcen Cetinje 52:62 (15:34, 37:28) details 21.12.2019
10. Round Tivat Zeta 69:62 (28:21, 41:41) details 15.12.2019
9. Round Danilovgrad Zeta 70:78 (38:42, 32:36) details 07.12.2019
8. Round Zeta Studentski Centar 54:94 (25:41, 29:53) details 04.12.2019
7. Round All Stars Zeta 63:74 (26:45, 37:29) details 23.11.2019
6. Round Zeta Primorje 73:75 (37:38, 36:37) details 17.11.2019
5. Round Jedinstvo Zeta 75:70 (40:38, 35:32) details 09.11.2019
4. Round Zeta Ibar Rozaje 79:103 (33:47, 46:56) details 04.11.2019
1. Round Zeta Tivat 72:75 (25:40, 47:35) details 30.10.2019
3. Round Sutjeska Zeta 90:60 (47:31, 43:29) details 26.10.2019
2. Round Lovcen Cetinje Zeta 72:61 (38:33, 34:28) details 19.10.2019