Denmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group |
| 32. Round | Middelfart | AB Copenhagen | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 15.06.2024 |
| 31. Round | AB Copenhagen | Aarhus Fremad | 5:3 (3:0, 2:3) | details | 07.06.2024 |
| 30. Round | Esbjerg | AB Copenhagen | 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) | details | 31.05.2024 |
| 29. Round | AB Copenhagen | Roskilde | 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) | details | 24.05.2024 |
| 28. Round | AB Copenhagen | Nykobing | 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) | details | 17.05.2024 |
| 27. Round | Aarhus Fremad | AB Copenhagen | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 11.05.2024 |
| 26. Round | AB Copenhagen | Middelfart | 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) | details | 03.05.2024 |
| 25. Round | Nykobing | AB Copenhagen | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) | details | 26.04.2024 |
| 24. Round | Roskilde | AB Copenhagen | 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) | details | 19.04.2024 |
| 23. Round | AB Copenhagen | Esbjerg | 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) | details | 14.04.2024 |
Denmark: 2nd Division - Main |
| | AB Copenhagen | Middelfart | 1:3 (0:3, 1:0) | details | 06.04.2024 |
| | F. Amager | AB Copenhagen | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 01.04.2024 |
| | AB Copenhagen | Nykobing | 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) | details | 28.03.2024 |
| | Skive | AB Copenhagen | 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) | details | 23.03.2024 |
| | AB Copenhagen | Aarhus Fremad | 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) | details | 17.03.2024 |
| | Esbjerg | AB Copenhagen | 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) | details | 10.03.2024 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | AB Copenhagen | Olympic | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| | AB Copenhagen | FA 2000 | 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) | details | 11.02.2024 |
| | Trelleborg | AB Copenhagen | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) | details | 07.02.2024 |
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | AB Copenhagen | Nordsjaelland | 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Nordsjaelland | AB Copenhagen | 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) | details | 06.12.2023 |
Denmark: 2nd Division - Main |
| | AB Copenhagen | FA 2000 | 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| | Hellerup | AB Copenhagen | 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) | details | 10.11.2023 |
| | AB Copenhagen | Roskilde | 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) | details | 04.11.2023 |
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main |
| 1/8-finals | AB Copenhagen | Vejle | 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 3:2) | details | 01.11.2023 |
Denmark: 2nd Division - Main |
| | Thisted FC | AB Copenhagen | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| | Brabrand | AB Copenhagen | 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| | AB Copenhagen | Skive | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| | Aarhus Fremad | AB Copenhagen | 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) | details | 07.10.2023 |
| | AB Copenhagen | Thisted FC | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) | details | 30.09.2023 |
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main |
| 1/16-finals | FA 2000 | AB Copenhagen | 2:3 ET (2:0, 0:2, 0:1) | details | 26.09.2023 |
Denmark: 2nd Division - Main |
| | Middelfart | AB Copenhagen | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 23.09.2023 |
| | AB Copenhagen | F. Amager | 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) | details | 16.09.2023 |
| | Roskilde | AB Copenhagen | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) | details | 08.09.2023 |
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main |
| 1/32-finals | SfB-Oure | AB Copenhagen | 3:4 ET (2:1, 1:2, 0:1) | details | 05.09.2023 |
Denmark: 2nd Division - Main |
| | AB Copenhagen | Esbjerg | 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) | details | 02.09.2023 |
| | FA 2000 | AB Copenhagen | 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) | details | 25.08.2023 |
| | AB Copenhagen | Hellerup | 5:4 (2:2, 3:2) | details | 18.08.2023 |
| | AB Copenhagen | Brabrand | 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) | details | 12.08.2023 |
Denmark: Landspokal Cup - Main |
| 1/64-finals | Ledoje-Smorum | AB Copenhagen | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) | details | 09.08.2023 |
Denmark: 2nd Division - Main |
| | Nykobing | AB Copenhagen | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 05.08.2023 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | AB Copenhagen | FA 2000 | 6:3 | details | 29.07.2023 |
| | Eimsbutteler | AB Copenhagen | CAN. | details | 22.07.2023 |
| | Concordia Hamburg | AB Copenhagen | 1:2 | details | 22.07.2023 |
| | AB Copenhagen | Hillerod | 3:2 | details | 15.07.2023 |
Denmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group |
| 10. Round | Aarhus Fremad | AB Copenhagen | 5:2 (1:0, 4:2) | details | 17.06.2023 |
| 9. Round | AB Copenhagen | Kolding IF | 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) | details | 11.06.2023 |
| 8. Round | B.93 | AB Copenhagen | 3:3 (1:3, 2:0) | details | 02.06.2023 |
| 7. Round | AB Copenhagen | Esbjerg | 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) | details | 27.05.2023 |
| 6. Round | Thisted FC | AB Copenhagen | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) | details | 21.05.2023 |