World: Club Friendly - Main
Sturm Graz Admira 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 29.06.2024
Donaufeld Wien Admira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.06.2024
Austria: 2. Liga - Main
30. Round Bregenz Admira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 25.05.2024
29. Round Admira First Vienna 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 20.05.2024
28. Round Lafnitz Admira 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 17.05.2024
27. Round Admira Leoben 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 10.05.2024
26. Round Grazer AK Admira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 03.05.2024
25. Round Admira Liefering 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 27.04.2024
24. Round Admira Kapfenberg 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.04.2024
23. Round St. Polten Admira 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 12.04.2024
22. Round Admira Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.04.2024
21. Round Sturm Graz (Am) Admira 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 31.03.2024
20. Round Amstetten Admira 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 15.03.2024
19. Round Admira Dornbirn 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 09.03.2024
18. Round Horn Admira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 03.03.2024
17. Round Admira Ried 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 25.02.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Admira Stripfing 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 16.02.2024
Admira Donaufeld Wien 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 09.02.2024
Admira Marchfeld 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 02.02.2024
Haladas Admira 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 28.01.2024
Admira Hartberg 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 24.01.2024
Admira Kremser 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 17.01.2024
Austria: 2. Liga - Main
16. Round Stripfing Admira 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 01.12.2023
15. Round Admira Bregenz 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 25.11.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Admira SK Rapid 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 17.11.2023
Austria: 2. Liga - Main
14. Round First Vienna Admira 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 10.11.2023
13. Round Admira Lafnitz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 03.11.2023
12. Round Leoben Admira 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 27.10.2023
11. Round Admira Grazer AK 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 20.10.2023
10. Round Liefering Admira 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Kapfenberg Admira 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 30.09.2023
Austria: OFB Cup - Main
1/16-finals Admira Hartberg 0:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) details 27.09.2023
Austria: 2. Liga - Main
8. Round Admira St. Polten 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 22.09.2023
7. Round Floridsdorfer AC Admira 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 15.09.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Admira Haladas 3:2 (0:0, 3:2) details 07.09.2023
Austria: 2. Liga - Main
6. Round Admira Sturm Graz (Am) 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 01.09.2023
5. Round Admira Amstetten 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 25.08.2023
4. Round Dornbirn Admira 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.08.2023
3. Round Admira Horn 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 11.08.2023
2. Round Ried Admira 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 04.08.2023
1. Round Admira Stripfing 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 28.07.2023
Austria: OFB Cup - Main
1/32-finals ASK Klagenfurt Admira 2:4 ET (1:1, 1:1, 0:2) details 23.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Admira Ipswich 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 15.07.2023
Donaufeld Wien Admira 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 12.07.2023
Admira Drassburg 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 07.07.2023
Admira Marchfeld 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 04.07.2023
LASK Admira 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 01.07.2023
Austria: 2. Liga - Main
30. Round Admira Vorwarts Steyr 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 04.06.2023
29. Round Austria Vienna (Am) Admira 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.05.2023
28. Round Admira First Vienna 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 19.05.2023