Cameroon: Elite One - Relegation Group
11. Round Fauve Azur Elite APEJES Academy 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 02.05.2024
10. Round APEJES Academy Fortuna Mfou 0:1 details 28.04.2024
9. Round Bamboutos FC APEJES Academy 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 24.04.2024
8. Round Fovu Baham APEJES Academy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 20.04.2024
7. Round APEJES Academy Bamenda 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 15.04.2024
6. Round Aigle Royal APEJES Academy 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 11.04.2024
5. Round APEJES Academy Avion Academy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 08.04.2024
4. Round Union Douala APEJES Academy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.04.2024
3. Round APEJES Academy Les Astres 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 31.03.2024
2. Round UMS de Loum APEJES Academy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.03.2024
Cameroon: Elite One - Main
Group B - 18. Round Cotonsport APEJES Academy 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 02.03.2024
Group B - 17. Round APEJES Academy UMS de Loum 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.02.2024
Group B - 16. Round APEJES Academy Avion Academy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.02.2024
Group B - 15. Round Stade Renard APEJES Academy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 18.02.2024
Group B - 14. Round APEJES Academy Victoria United 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 07.01.2024
Group B - 13. Round Fauve Azur Elite APEJES Academy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.12.2023
Group B - 11. Round Yong Sports Academy APEJES Academy 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 10.12.2023
Group B - 10. Round APEJES Academy Fovu Baham 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 07.12.2023
Group B - 9. Round APEJES Academy Cotonsport 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 26.11.2023
Group B - 8. Round UMS de Loum APEJES Academy 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 19.11.2023
Group B - 7. Round Avion Academy APEJES Academy 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 11.11.2023
Group B - 6. Round APEJES Academy Stade Renard 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 06.11.2023
Group B - 5. Round Victoria United APEJES Academy 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 21.10.2023
Group B - 4. Round APEJES Academy Fauve Azur Elite 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 18.10.2023
Group B - 2. Round APEJES Academy Yong Sports Academy 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
Group B - 1. Round Fovu Baham APEJES Academy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.10.2023
Cameroon: Elite One - Main
Group B - 22. Round APEJES Academy Union Douala 2:0 details 29.04.2023
Group B - 21. Round Les Astres APEJES Academy 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 23.04.2023
Group B - 20. Round Fovu Baham APEJES Academy 1:2 details 15.04.2023
Group B - 19. Round APEJES Academy Gazelle 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 01.04.2023
Group B - 18. Round Fortuna Mfou APEJES Academy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.03.2023
Group B - 17. Round APEJES Academy Dragon de Yaounde 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 18.03.2023
Group B - 16. Round APEJES Academy Yafoot 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 11.03.2023
Group B - 15. Round Bamboutos FC APEJES Academy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 05.03.2023
Group B - 14. Round APEJES Academy Yong Sports Academy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 26.02.2023
Group B - 13. Round APEJES Academy Fauve Azur Elite 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 20.02.2023
Group B - 11. Round Union Douala APEJES Academy 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 31.12.2022
Group B - 10. Round APEJES Academy Les Astres 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 28.12.2022
Group B - 9. Round APEJES Academy Fovu Baham 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 24.12.2022
Group B - 8. Round Gazelle APEJES Academy 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 20.12.2022
Group B - 7. Round APEJES Academy Fortuna Mfou 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 16.11.2022
Group B - 6. Round Dragon de Yaounde APEJES Academy 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 13.11.2022
Group B - 5. Round Yafoot APEJES Academy 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 06.11.2022
Group B - 4. Round APEJES Academy Bamboutos FC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 02.11.2022
Group B - 3. Round Yong Sports Academy APEJES Academy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.10.2022
Group B - 2. Round Fauve Azur Elite APEJES Academy 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 23.10.2022
Cameroon: Elite One - Main
Group A - 25. Round Union Douala APEJES Academy 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 26.06.2022
Group A - 24. Round Panthere APEJES Academy 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 23.06.2022
Group A - 18. Round Yong Sports Academy APEJES Academy 1:1 details 11.06.2022
Group A - 23. Round Colombe APEJES Academy 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 08.06.2022