Cameroon: Elite Two - Main
Group A - 12. Round AS Matelots AS Lausanne 1:6 details 18.06.2022
Group A - 11. Round AS Matelots Foncha 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 15.06.2022
Group A - 11. Round AS Matelots Stade de Bertoua 1:2 details 11.06.2022
Group A - 8. Round Gazelle AS Matelots 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 27.05.2022
Group A - 1. Round AS Matelots Lion Blesse 2:2 details 21.05.2022
Group A - 6. Round Dynamo Douala AS Matelots 2:0 details 08.05.2022
Group A - 5. Round Foncha AS Matelots 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 27.04.2022
Group A - 4. Round AS Lausanne AS Matelots 2:0 details 16.04.2022
Group A - 3. Round AS Matelots Stade de Bertoua 0:0 details 10.04.2022
Group A - 2. Round AS Matelots Gazelle 0:2 details 08.04.2022
Cameroon: Elite Two - Main
Group A - 13. Round AS Matelots Ngaoundere 2:6 details 31.08.2021
Group A - 12. Round Dynamo Douala AS Matelots 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 11.08.2021
Group A - 11. Round Lion Blesse AS Matelots 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 06.08.2021
Group A - 10. Round AS Matelots AS Fap 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 18.07.2021
Group A - 9. Round Bafoussam AS Matelots 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 14.07.2021
Group A - 8. Round AS Matelots Renaissance 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 09.07.2021
Group A - 6. Round Ngaoundere AS Matelots 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 09.04.2021
Group A - 5. Round AS Matelots Dynamo Douala 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 02.04.2021
Group A - 4. Round AS Matelots Lion Blesse 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 27.03.2021
Group A - 3. Round AS Fap AS Matelots 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 20.03.2021
Group A - 2. Round AS Matelots Bafoussam 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 13.03.2021
Group A - 1. Round Renaissance AS Matelots 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 27.02.2021
Cameroon: Elite Two - Main
30. Round Bafoussam AS Matelots CAN. details 25.04.2020
29. Round AS Matelots Renaissance CAN. details 18.04.2020
28. Round OFTA AS Matelots CAN. details 11.04.2020
27. Round AS Matelots Les Astres 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 14.03.2020
26. Round Yafoot AS Matelots 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 10.03.2020
24. Round Stade de Bertoua AS Matelots 8:1 (2:0, 6:1) details 03.03.2020
23. Round AS Matelots Bafang 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.02.2020
22. Round AS Matelots Dynamo Douala 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 22.02.2020
21. Round Foncha AS Matelots 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 18.02.2020
20. Round AS Matelots Fauve Azur Elite 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 15.02.2020
19. Round AS Fap AS Matelots 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 08.02.2020
18. Round New Star AS Matelots CAN. details 01.02.2020
17. Round AS Matelots Ngaoundere 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 01.02.2020
16. Round AS Matelots Leopard de Douala 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 28.01.2020
15. Round AS Matelots Bafoussam 2:3 details 11.01.2020
14. Round Renaissance AS Matelots 3:2 (3:0, 0:2) details 04.01.2020
13. Round AS Matelots OFTA 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 21.12.2019
12. Round Les Astres AS Matelots 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 17.12.2019
11. Round AS Matelots Yafoot 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 14.12.2019
9. Round AS Matelots Stade de Bertoua 3:1 details 03.12.2019
8. Round Bafang AS Matelots 2:0 details 30.11.2019
7. Round Dynamo Douala AS Matelots 1:2 details 23.11.2019
6. Round AS Matelots Foncha 2:2 details 19.11.2019
5. Round Fauve Azur Elite AS Matelots 0:1 details 16.11.2019
4. Round AS Matelots AS Fap 1:2 details 08.11.2019
3. Round AS Matelots New Star CAN. details 04.11.2019
2. Round Ngaoundere AS Matelots 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.10.2019
1. Round Leopard de Douala AS Matelots 1:0 details 26.10.2019