Norway: Division 3 - Group 3 - Main
13. Round Mjondalen 2 Asker 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 30.06.2024
12. Round Asker Flint 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 22.06.2024
11. Round Askollen Asker 3:4 (1:1, 2:3) details 15.06.2024
10. Round Asker KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 08.06.2024
9. Round Ullern Asker 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 01.06.2024
8. Round Asker Skeid 2 5:2 (2:1, 3:1) details 28.05.2024
7. Round Baerum Sportsklubb Asker 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 20.05.2024
6. Round Asker Oppsal 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 11.05.2024
5. Round Asker Gamle Oslo 4:3 (4:1, 0:2) details 04.05.2024
4. Round Sarpsborg 08 2 Asker 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 29.04.2024
3. Round Asker Frigg 6:1 (2:0, 4:1) details 20.04.2024
2. Round Nordstrand Asker 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 13.04.2024
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/64-finals Asker Stabaek 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 10.04.2024
Norway: Division 3 - Group 3 - Main
1. Round Asker Assiden 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 06.04.2024
Norway: OBOS Supercup - Main
Group B - 7. Round Gjellerasen Asker 2:5 (1:2, 1:3) details 09.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Asker Kvik Halden 0:3 details 02.03.2024
Norway: OBOS Supercup - Main
Group B - 5. Round Asker Oppsal 2:4 (1:0, 1:4) details 27.02.2024
Group B - 3. Round Ullern Asker 4:2 (3:2, 1:0) details 10.02.2024
Group B - 2. Round Asker Baerum Sportsklubb 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 03.02.2024
Group B - 1. Round Asker Frigg 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 27.01.2024
Norway: Division 3 - Group 6 - Main
26. Round Nordstrand Asker 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 29.10.2023
25. Round Asker Follo 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 22.10.2023
24. Round Asker Skjervoy 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 14.10.2023
23. Round HIF Stein Asker 3:2 (0:1, 3:1) details 08.10.2023
22. Round Asker Oppsal 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 30.09.2023
21. Round Skeid 2 Asker 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 24.09.2023
20. Round Asker Skanland 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 17.09.2023
19. Round Lorenskog Asker 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 09.09.2023
18. Round Asker Mjolner 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 03.09.2023
17. Round Floya Asker 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 27.08.2023
16. Round Asker Tromso 2 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 21.08.2023
15. Round Sarpsborg 08 2 Asker 3:2 (3:0, 0:2) details 13.08.2023
14. Round Asker KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 07.08.2023
13. Round Tromso 2 Asker 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 30.07.2023
12. Round Asker Sarpsborg 08 2 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 24.07.2023
11. Round Mjolner Asker 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 25.06.2023
10. Round Skjervoy Asker 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 17.06.2023
9. Round Asker Skeid 2 6:2 (4:1, 2:1) details 13.06.2023
8. Round Oppsal Asker 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 03.06.2023
7. Round Asker HIF Stein 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 29.05.2023
Norway: NM Cup - Main
1/64-finals Asker Baerum Sportsklubb 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 24.05.2023
Norway: Division 3 - Group 6 - Main
6. Round Skanland Asker 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 14.05.2023
5. Round Asker Lorenskog 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 06.05.2023
4. Round Follo Asker 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
3. Round Asker Floya 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 22.04.2023
2. Round KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 Asker 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 17.04.2023
1. Round Asker Nordstrand 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 10.04.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Baerum Sportsklubb Asker 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 25.03.2023
Kjelsas Asker 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 17.03.2023
Ullern Asker 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 11.03.2023