Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
10. Round Ineu Avantul Periam 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 24.05.2024
9. Round Avantul Periam Soimii Lipova 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 17.05.2024
8. Round Progresul Pecica Avantul Periam 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 11.05.2024
7. Round Avantul Periam Socodor 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 08.05.2024
6. Round Teuz Cermei Avantul Periam 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 03.05.2024
5. Round Avantul Periam Ineu 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 26.04.2024
4. Round Soimii Lipova Avantul Periam 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 20.04.2024
3. Round Avantul Periam Progresul Pecica 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 12.04.2024
2. Round Socodor Avantul Periam 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 06.04.2024
1. Round Avantul Periam Teuz Cermei 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 29.03.2024
Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Main
18. Round Avantul Periam Teuz Cermei 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 22.03.2024
17. Round Ineu Avantul Periam 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 15.03.2024
16. Round Socodor Avantul Periam 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 09.03.2024
15. Round Avantul Periam FC Bihor 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 01.12.2023
14. Round Politehnica Timisoara Avantul Periam 5:2 (4:0, 1:2) details 25.11.2023
13. Round Avantul Periam Soimii Lipova 3:3 (0:2, 3:1) details 17.11.2023
12. Round Phoenix Buzias Avantul Periam 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 11.11.2023
11. Round Avantul Periam Peciu Nou 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 03.11.2023
10. Round Progresul Pecica Avantul Periam 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 28.10.2023
9. Round Teuz Cermei Avantul Periam 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 21.10.2023
8. Round Avantul Periam Ineu 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 13.10.2023
7. Round Avantul Periam Socodor 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 06.10.2023
6. Round FC Bihor Avantul Periam 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 30.09.2023
5. Round Avantul Periam Politehnica Timisoara 0:3 details 22.09.2023
4. Round Soimii Lipova Avantul Periam 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 16.09.2023
3. Round Avantul Periam Phoenix Buzias 1:2 details 08.09.2023
2. Round Peciu Nou Avantul Periam 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 01.09.2023
1. Round Avantul Periam Progresul Pecica 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 25.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
UTA Arad Avantul Periam 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 10.08.2023
Romania: Romanian Cup - Qualification
1/8-finals Avantul Periam Progresul Pecica 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 02.08.2023
Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Relegation Group
10. Round Bisnov Avantul Periam 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 27.05.2023
9. Round Avantul Periam Progresul Pecica 3:4 (0:2, 3:2) details 19.05.2023
8. Round Ineu Avantul Periam 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 12.05.2023
7. Round Avantul Periam Teuz Cermei 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 05.05.2023
6. Round Avantul Periam Phoenix Buzias 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 02.05.2023
5. Round Avantul Periam Bisnov 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 28.04.2023
4. Round Progresul Pecica Avantul Periam 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 22.04.2023
3. Round Avantul Periam Ineu 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 14.04.2023
2. Round Teuz Cermei Avantul Periam 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 08.04.2023
1. Round Phoenix Buzias Avantul Periam 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 31.03.2023
Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Main
18. Round Progresul Pecica Avantul Periam 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 25.03.2023
17. Round Avantul Periam CSM Resita 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 17.03.2023
16. Round Teuz Cermei Avantul Periam 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 11.03.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Avantul Periam CSC Dumbravita 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 07.02.2023
Romania: Liga 3 - Seria 8 - Main
15. Round Avantul Periam Phoenix Buzias 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 02.12.2022
14. Round Crisul Chisineu Cris Avantul Periam 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 25.11.2022
13. Round Avantul Periam Soimii Lipova 1:6 (1:3, 0:3) details 18.11.2022
12. Round Avantul Periam Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 11.11.2022
11. Round Bisnov Avantul Periam 4:4 (1:1, 3:3) details 04.11.2022
10. Round Avantul Periam Ineu 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 28.10.2022