Cameroon: Elite One - Relegation Group
11. Round Les Astres Avion Academy 4:0 (4:0, 0:0) details 02.05.2024
10. Round UMS de Loum Avion Academy 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 28.04.2024
8. Round Avion Academy Fauve Azur Elite 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 19.04.2024
7. Round Fortuna Mfou Avion Academy 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 16.04.2024
6. Round Bamboutos FC Avion Academy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.04.2024
5. Round APEJES Academy Avion Academy 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 08.04.2024
4. Round Avion Academy Bamenda 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.04.2024
3. Round Aigle Royal Avion Academy 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 01.04.2024
2. Round Fovu Baham Avion Academy 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 27.03.2024
1. Round Avion Academy Union Douala 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 22.03.2024
Cameroon: Elite One - Main
Group B - 18. Round Fauve Azur Elite Avion Academy 1:0 details 02.03.2024
Group B - 17. Round Avion Academy Stade Renard 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 25.02.2024
Group B - 16. Round APEJES Academy Avion Academy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.02.2024
Group B - 15. Round Victoria United Avion Academy 2:0 AWA. details 18.02.2024
Group B - 1. Round Avion Academy UMS de Loum 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 10.01.2024
Group B - 13. Round Cotonsport Avion Academy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.12.2023
Group B - 12. Round Avion Academy Yong Sports Academy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 23.12.2023
Group B - 11. Round Fovu Baham Avion Academy 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 10.12.2023
Group B - 10. Round UMS de Loum Avion Academy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.12.2023
Group B - 9. Round Avion Academy Fauve Azur Elite 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 25.11.2023
Group B - 8. Round Stade Renard Avion Academy 4:2 (4:2, 0:0) details 19.11.2023
Group B - 7. Round Avion Academy APEJES Academy 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 11.11.2023
Group B - 6. Round Avion Academy Victoria United 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 05.11.2023
Group B - 4. Round Avion Academy Cotonsport 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 17.10.2023
Group B - 3. Round Yong Sports Academy Avion Academy 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 14.10.2023
Group B - 2. Round Avion Academy Fovu Baham 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 08.10.2023
Cameroon: Elite One - Main
Group A - 22. Round Aigle Royal Avion Academy 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 30.04.2023
Group A - 21. Round Avion Academy Feutcheu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 22.04.2023
Group A - 20. Round Avion Academy Renaissance 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 16.04.2023
Group A - 16. Round Bamenda Avion Academy 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 08.04.2023
Group A - 19. Round UMS de Loum Avion Academy 0:3 AWA. details 02.04.2023
Group A - 17. Round Avion Academy Cotonsport 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.03.2023
Group A - 15. Round Colombe Avion Academy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 05.03.2023
Group A - 14. Round Avion Academy Stade Renard 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 26.02.2023
Group A - 13. Round Canon Yaounde Avion Academy 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 19.02.2023
Group A - 12. Round Avion Academy Eding Sport 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 12.02.2023
Group A - 11. Round Avion Academy Aigle Royal 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 31.12.2022
Group A - 10. Round Feutcheu Avion Academy 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 28.12.2022
Group A - 9. Round Renaissance Avion Academy 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 24.12.2022
Group A - 8. Round Avion Academy UMS de Loum 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 21.12.2022
Group A - 6. Round Cotonsport Avion Academy 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 13.11.2022
Group A - 5. Round Avion Academy Bamenda 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 06.11.2022
Group A - 4. Round Avion Academy Colombe 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 02.11.2022
Group A - 3. Round Stade Renard Avion Academy 1:0 details 29.10.2022
Group A - 2. Round Avion Academy Canon Yaounde 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 23.10.2022
Group A - 1. Round Eding Sport Avion Academy 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 16.10.2022
Cameroon: Elite One - Main
Group B - 22. Round Eding Sport Avion Academy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 14.06.2022
Group B - 21. Round UMS de Loum Avion Academy 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 11.06.2022
Group B - 20. Round Yafoot Avion Academy 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 08.06.2022
Group B - 19. Round Renaissance Avion Academy 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 05.06.2022