Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (OC) - Main
2. Round Jivova Babice 5:1 (5:0, 0:1) details 11.08.2024
1. Round Pnovice B Babice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 03.08.2024
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC) - Main
15. Round Babice Prikazy B 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 21.06.2024
26. Round Huzova Babice 4:3 (3:0, 1:3) details 15.06.2024
25. Round Babice Mladejovice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 08.06.2024
24. Round Slavonin B Babice 8:0 (4:0, 4:0) details 02.06.2024
23. Round Babice Nemilany 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 26.05.2024
22. Round Sokol Ujezd Babice 6:0 (5:0, 1:0) details 18.05.2024
21. Round Babice Nedvezi 2:4 (0:0, 2:4) details 11.05.2024
20. Round Libava Babice 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 04.05.2024
19. Round Babice Velky Ujezd 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 27.04.2024
18. Round Petrovice Babice 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 20.04.2024
17. Round Babice Mladec 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 13.04.2024
16. Round Slatinice B Babice 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 0:3) details 06.04.2024
14. Round Tesetice Babice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Babice Huzova 5:1 (5:0, 0:1) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Mladejovice Babice 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Babice Slavonin B 4:2 (2:2, 2:0) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Nemilany Babice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Babice Sokol Ujezd 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Nedvezi Babice 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Babice Libava 4:5 PEN. (0:4, 4:0, 4:5) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Velky Ujezd Babice 7:0 (2:0, 5:0) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Babice Petrovice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Mladec Babice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Babice Slatinice B 1:5 (1:2, 0:3) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Prikazy B Babice 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 12.08.2023
1. Round Babice Tesetice 5:2 (2:0, 3:2) details 05.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC) - Main
30. Round Petrovice Babice 2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 4:2) details 24.06.2023
29. Round Tesetice Babice 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 18.06.2023
28. Round Babice Drahanovice 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 10.06.2023
27. Round Jivova Babice 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 3:2) details 04.06.2023
26. Round Odrlice Babice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 28.05.2023
25. Round Babice Dlouha Loucka 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 20.05.2023
24. Round Nemilany Babice 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 13.05.2023
23. Round Babice Mladec 6:3 (3:1, 3:2) details 06.05.2023
22. Round Nedvezi Babice 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 29.04.2023
21. Round Babice Libava 5:4 (1:3, 4:1) details 22.04.2023
20. Round Slatinice B Babice 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 15.04.2023
19. Round Babice Slavonin B 4:3 (3:0, 1:3) details 08.04.2023
18. Round Prikazy B Babice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 01.04.2023
17. Round Babice Velky Ujezd 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 25.03.2023
16. Round Stepanov Babice 2:3 (0:0, 2:3) details 12.11.2022
14. Round Babice Tesetice 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Drahanovice Babice 6:4 (3:0, 3:4) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Babice Jivova 9:0 (4:0, 5:0) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Babice Odrlice 1:5 (1:4, 0:1) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Dlouha Loucka Babice 2:3 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 3:5) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Babice Nemilany 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 01.10.2022
15. Round Babice Petrovice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 28.09.2022