Cameroon: Elite One - Relegation Group
11. Round Fortuna Mfou Bamboutos FC 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 02.05.2024
10. Round Fovu Baham Bamboutos FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 28.04.2024
9. Round Bamboutos FC APEJES Academy 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 24.04.2024
8. Round Bamenda Bamboutos FC 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 19.04.2024
7. Round Bamboutos FC Aigle Royal 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 15.04.2024
6. Round Bamboutos FC Avion Academy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.04.2024
5. Round Bamboutos FC Union Douala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.04.2024
4. Round Bamboutos FC Les Astres 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 04.04.2024
3. Round Bamboutos FC UMS de Loum 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 31.03.2024
1. Round Bamboutos FC Fauve Azur Elite 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.03.2024
Cameroon: Elite One - Main
Group A - 18. Round Les Astres Bamboutos FC 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 03.03.2024
Group A - 17. Round Bamboutos FC Colombe 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 25.02.2024
Group A - 16. Round Canon Yaounde Bamboutos FC 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 21.02.2024
Group A - 15. Round Aigle Royal Bamboutos FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 18.02.2024
Group A - 14. Round Bamboutos FC Dynamo Douala 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.01.2024
Group A - 13. Round Fortuna Mfou Bamboutos FC 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 30.12.2023
Group A - 12. Round Bamboutos FC Union Douala 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 23.12.2023
Group A - 11. Round Gazelle Bamboutos FC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 10.12.2023
Group A - 10. Round Bamboutos FC Bamenda 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 06.12.2023
Group A - 9. Round Bamboutos FC Les Astres 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 26.11.2023
Group A - 8. Round Colombe Bamboutos FC 5:3 (2:1, 3:2) details 19.11.2023
Group A - 7. Round Bamboutos FC Canon Yaounde 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 12.11.2023
Group A - 6. Round Bamboutos FC Aigle Royal 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 05.11.2023
Group A - 5. Round Dynamo Douala Bamboutos FC 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 22.10.2023
Group A - 4. Round Bamboutos FC Fortuna Mfou 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 18.10.2023
Group A - 3. Round Union Douala Bamboutos FC 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 15.10.2023
Group A - 2. Round Bamboutos FC Gazelle 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
Group A - 1. Round Bamenda Bamboutos FC 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 05.10.2023
Cameroon: Elite One - Championship Group
3. Round Bamboutos FC Gazelle 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 21.05.2023
2. Round Bamboutos FC Cotonsport 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 18.05.2023
1. Round Canon Yaounde Bamboutos FC 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 14.05.2023
Cameroon: Elite One - Main
Group B - 22. Round Fortuna Mfou Bamboutos FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.04.2023
Group B - 21. Round Gazelle Bamboutos FC 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 23.04.2023
Group B - 20. Round Bamboutos FC Les Astres 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 15.04.2023
Group B - 19. Round Bamboutos FC Dragon de Yaounde 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 02.04.2023
Group B - 18. Round Fauve Azur Elite Bamboutos FC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 26.03.2023
Group B - 17. Round Bamboutos FC Union Douala 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.03.2023
Group B - 15. Round Bamboutos FC APEJES Academy 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 05.03.2023
Group B - 14. Round Fovu Baham Bamboutos FC 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 26.02.2023
Group B - 13. Round Bamboutos FC Yafoot 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.02.2023
Group B - 12. Round Yong Sports Academy Bamboutos FC 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 12.02.2023
Group B - 11. Round Bamboutos FC Fortuna Mfou 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 31.12.2022
Group B - 10. Round Bamboutos FC Gazelle 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.12.2022
Group B - 9. Round Les Astres Bamboutos FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.12.2022
Group B - 8. Round Dragon de Yaounde Bamboutos FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.12.2022
Group B - 7. Round Bamboutos FC Fauve Azur Elite 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 16.11.2022
Group B - 6. Round Union Douala Bamboutos FC 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 13.11.2022
Group B - 4. Round APEJES Academy Bamboutos FC 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 02.11.2022
Group B - 3. Round Bamboutos FC Fovu Baham 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 29.10.2022
Group B - 2. Round Yafoot Bamboutos FC 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 26.10.2022