Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group B - Main
22. Round Bechlin Budyne n. O. 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 15.06.2024
21. Round Podripan Rovne B Bechlin 3:2 PEN. (0:0, 2:2, 5:4) details 09.06.2024
20. Round Byckovice Bechlin 2:4 (0:3, 2:1) details 01.06.2024
19. Round Bechlin Ploskovice 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 25.05.2024
18. Round Podlusky Bechlin 3:6 (2:1, 1:5) details 18.05.2024
17. Round Bechlin Kresice B 10:0 (5:0, 5:0) details 11.05.2024
16. Round Briza Bechlin 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 04.05.2024
15. Round Bechlin Dusniky B 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 1:3) details 27.04.2024
14. Round Racice Bechlin 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 20.04.2024
13. Round Bechlin Chodouny 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 13.04.2024
12. Round Klenec Bechlin 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 06.04.2024
11. Round Budyne n. O. Bechlin 2:6 (0:4, 2:2) details 11.11.2023
10. Round Bechlin Podripan Rovne B 3:0 AWA. details 04.11.2023
9. Round Bechlin Byckovice 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 28.10.2023
8. Round Ploskovice Bechlin 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 22.10.2023
7. Round Bechlin Podlusky 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 14.10.2023
6. Round Kresice B Bechlin 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 07.10.2023
5. Round Bechlin Briza 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 30.09.2023
4. Round Dusniky B Bechlin 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 24.09.2023
3. Round Bechlin Racice 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 16.09.2023
2. Round Chodouny Bechlin 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 09.09.2023
1. Round Bechlin Klenec 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 02.09.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group B - Main
26. Round Bechlin Vedomice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 17.06.2023
25. Round Klenec Bechlin 1:4 (1:3, 0:1) details 10.06.2023
24. Round Bechlin Podripan Rovne B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 03.06.2023
23. Round Travcice Bechlin 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 28.05.2023
22. Round Polepy Bechlin CAN. details 20.05.2023
21. Round Bechlin Ms. Lazne 4:5 PEN. (0:3, 4:1, 2:4) details 13.05.2023
20. Round Podlusky Bechlin 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
19. Round Bechlin Dusniky B 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 29.04.2023
18. Round Briza Bechlin 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 22.04.2023
17. Round Bechlin Chodouny 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 15.04.2023
16. Round Predonin Bechlin 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 08.04.2023
15. Round Bechlin Straskov-Vodochody 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 01.04.2023
14. Round Racice Bechlin 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Vedomice Bechlin 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Bechlin Klenec 13:1 (6:0, 7:1) details 05.11.2022
11. Round Podripan Rovne B Bechlin 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 30.10.2022
10. Round Bechlin Travcice 1:2 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 4:5) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Bechlin Polepy 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Ms. Lazne Bechlin 4:3 (1:2, 3:1) details 08.10.2022
7. Round Bechlin Podlusky 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 01.10.2022
1. Round Bechlin Racice 7:1 (5:1, 2:0) details 28.09.2022
6. Round Dusniky B Bechlin 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 24.09.2022
5. Round Bechlin Briza 1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 3:4) details 17.09.2022
4. Round Chodouny Bechlin 0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 4:5) details 10.09.2022
3. Round Bechlin Predonin 12:1 (7:0, 5:1) details 03.09.2022
2. Round Straskov-Vodochody Bechlin 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 27.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group B - Main
26. Round Steti B Bechlin CAN. details 18.06.2022
25. Round Bechlin Libesice B 3:0 AWA. details 11.06.2022