Israel: Liga Alef South - Main
30. Round Beitar Tel Aviv Maccabi Yavne 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 21.04.2023
29. Round Holon Yermiyahu Beitar Tel Aviv 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 14.04.2023
28. Round Beitar Tel Aviv MS Ironi Kuseife 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 07.04.2023
27. Round Bnei Eilat Beitar Tel Aviv 2:3 (2:0, 0:3) details 30.03.2023
26. Round Ironi Modiin Beitar Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.03.2023
25. Round Beitar Tel Aviv H. Marmorek 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 16.03.2023
24. Round H. Bikat Hayarden Beitar Tel Aviv 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 09.03.2023
23. Round Beitar Tel Aviv M. Herzliya 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 02.03.2023
22. Round M. Ironi Ashdod Beitar Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 25.02.2023
21. Round Beitar Tel Aviv Hapoel Kfar Shalem 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 17.02.2023
20. Round SC Dimona Beitar Tel Aviv 7:2 (4:0, 3:2) details 10.02.2023
19. Round Beitar Tel Aviv Shimshon Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 02.02.2023
18. Round Maccabi Shaarayim FC Beitar Tel Aviv 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 26.01.2023
17. Round Beitar Tel Aviv Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 19.01.2023
16. Round Hapoel Herzliya Beitar Tel Aviv 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 13.01.2023
15. Round Maccabi Yavne Beitar Tel Aviv 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 06.01.2023
14. Round Beitar Tel Aviv Holon Yermiyahu 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 29.12.2022
13. Round MS Ironi Kuseife Beitar Tel Aviv 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 23.12.2022
12. Round Beitar Tel Aviv Bnei Eilat 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 16.12.2022
11. Round Beitar Tel Aviv Ironi Modiin 3:2 (3:0, 0:2) details 10.12.2022
10. Round H. Marmorek Beitar Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.11.2022
9. Round Beitar Tel Aviv H. Bikat Hayarden 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 04.11.2022
8. Round M. Herzliya Beitar Tel Aviv 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 30.10.2022
7. Round Beitar Tel Aviv M. Ironi Ashdod 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 21.10.2022
6. Round Hapoel Kfar Shalem Beitar Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 13.10.2022
5. Round Beitar Tel Aviv SC Dimona 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 07.10.2022
4. Round Shimshon Tel Aviv Beitar Tel Aviv 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 30.09.2022
3. Round Beitar Tel Aviv Maccabi Shaarayim FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 23.09.2022
2. Round Shimshon Kafr Qasim Beitar Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 16.09.2022
1. Round Beitar Tel Aviv Hapoel Herzliya 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 08.09.2022
World: Club Friendly - Main
Shimshon Kafr Qasim Beitar Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 25.08.2022
Israel: Leumit League - Relegation Group
37. Round Beitar Tel Aviv Hap. Ramat Gan 3:3 (2:3, 1:0) details 06.05.2022
36. Round Ramat Hasharon Beitar Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.04.2022
35. Round Beitar Tel Aviv H. Ironi Rishon 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 25.04.2022
34. Round H. Raanana Beitar Tel Aviv 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 18.04.2022
33. Round Beitar Tel Aviv H. Akko 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 08.04.2022
32. Round M. Nazareth Beitar Tel Aviv 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 01.04.2022
31. Round Hapoel Afula Beitar Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 25.03.2022
Israel: Leumit League - Main
30. Round MS Kafr Qasim Beitar Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 17.03.2022
29. Round Beitar Tel Aviv Hap. Ramat Gan 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 14.03.2022
28. Round Hapoel Petah Tikva Beitar Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.03.2022
28. Round Hapoel Iksal Imad Beitar Tel Aviv CAN. details 04.03.2022
27. Round Beitar Tel Aviv H. Akko 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 25.02.2022
26. Round Ramat Hasharon Beitar Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 18.02.2022
25. Round Beitar Tel Aviv M. Nazareth 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 15.02.2022
24. Round Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Beitar Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 11.02.2022
23. Round Beitar Tel Aviv Nes Tziona 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.02.2022
22. Round H. Raanana Beitar Tel Aviv 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 28.01.2022
21. Round Beitar Tel Aviv Hapoel Afula 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 24.01.2022
20. Round Agudat Sport Ashdod Beitar Tel Aviv 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 17.01.2022