Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (OC) - Main
3. Round Drahanovice Blatec 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 17.08.2024
2. Round Blatec Odrlice 6:3 (5:1, 1:2) details 10.08.2024
1. Round Velky Ujezd Blatec 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 04.08.2024
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (OC) - Main
30. Round Blatec Prikazy 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 15.06.2024
29. Round Strelice Blatec 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 09.06.2024
17. Round Blatec Hlubocky B 7:2 (3:1, 4:1) details 07.06.2024
28. Round Blatec Bohunovice B 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 01.06.2024
27. Round Starnov Blatec 0:12 (0:7, 0:5) details 25.05.2024
26. Round Odrlice Blatec 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 18.05.2024
25. Round Blatec Grygov 2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 2:1) details 11.05.2024
24. Round Drahanovice Blatec 6:0 (5:0, 1:0) details 05.05.2024
23. Round Blatec Praslavice 2:5 (1:3, 1:2) details 27.04.2024
22. Round Horka nad Moravou Blatec 2:1 PEN. (1:1, 0:0, 5:4) details 20.04.2024
21. Round Blatec Stepanov 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 13.04.2024
20. Round Dlouha Loucka Blatec 3:2 (0:2, 3:0) details 06.04.2024
19. Round Blatec Sumvald 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 30.03.2024
18. Round Chvalkovice B Blatec 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 23.03.2024
16. Round Cervenka Blatec 3:7 (1:4, 2:3) details 11.11.2023
14. Round Blatec Strelice 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Bohunovice B Blatec 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Blatec Starnov 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Blatec Odrlice 2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 3:4) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Grygov Blatec 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Blatec Drahanovice 4:5 PEN. (4:1, 0:3, 2:3) details 30.09.2023
15. Round Prikazy Blatec 3:2 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 4:2) details 28.09.2023
8. Round Praslavice Blatec 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Blatec Horka nad Moravou 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Stepanov Blatec 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:3) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Blatec Dlouha Loucka 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Sumvald Blatec 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Blatec Chvalkovice B 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Hlubocky B Blatec 9:3 (3:2, 6:1) details 12.08.2023
1. Round Blatec Cervenka 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 05.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (OC) - Main
30. Round Pnovice Blatec 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 24.06.2023
29. Round Blatec Horka nad Moravou 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 17.06.2023
28. Round Strelice Blatec 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 11.06.2023
27. Round Blatec Cervenka 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 03.06.2023
26. Round Praslavice Blatec 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 27.05.2023
25. Round Blatec Sumvald 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 20.05.2023
24. Round Chvalkovice B Blatec 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 14.05.2023
23. Round Blatec Starnov 5:2 (5:2, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
22. Round Luzice Blatec 5:1 (1:1, 4:0) details 29.04.2023
21. Round Blatec Prikazy 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 22.04.2023
20. Round Nova Hradecna Blatec 0:6 (0:2, 0:4) details 16.04.2023
19. Round Blatec Hlubocky B 5:3 (4:1, 1:2) details 08.04.2023
18. Round Sokol Ujezd Blatec 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 02.04.2023
17. Round Blatec Grygov 1:6 (0:2, 1:4) details 25.03.2023
16. Round Blatec Bohunovice B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 12.11.2022
14. Round Horka nad Moravou Blatec 8:3 (4:2, 4:1) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Blatec Strelice 0:3 AWA. details 29.10.2022