Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group B - Main
14. Round Svatobor Hradek Bolesiny 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 15.06.2024
15. Round Bolesiny Stary Plzenec 5:2 (1:0, 4:2) details 12.06.2024
16. Round Losina Bolesiny 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 07.06.2024
26. Round Bolesiny Mecholupy 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 26.05.2024
25. Round Svihov Bolesiny 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 19.05.2024
24. Round Bolesiny Blovice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 12.05.2024
23. Round Klatovy B Bolesiny 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 05.05.2024
22. Round Bolesiny Mochtin 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 27.04.2024
21. Round Horazdovice Bolesiny 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 20.04.2024
20. Round Strazov Bolesiny 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 13.04.2024
19. Round Bolesiny Spalene Porici 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 07.04.2024
18. Round Bolesiny Chanovice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 31.03.2024
17. Round Bolesiny Sveradice 5:2 (1:2, 4:0) details 24.03.2024
13. Round Mecholupy Bolesiny 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 11.11.2023
12. Round Bolesiny Svihov 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 04.11.2023
11. Round Blovice Bolesiny 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 28.10.2023
10. Round Bolesiny Klatovy B 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 22.10.2023
9. Round Mochtin Bolesiny 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 15.10.2023
8. Round Bolesiny Horazdovice 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
7. Round Bolesiny Strazov 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 01.10.2023
6. Round Spalene Porici Bolesiny 3:3 (3:1, 0:2) details 23.09.2023
5. Round Chanovice Bolesiny 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 16.09.2023
4. Round Sveradice Bolesiny 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 10.09.2023
3. Round Bolesiny Losina 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Stary Plzenec Bolesiny 6:1 (3:1, 3:0) details 26.08.2023
1. Round Bolesiny Svatobor Hradek 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group B - Main
26. Round Bolesiny Chotesov 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Mecholupy Bolesiny 3:3 (0:2, 3:1) details 03.06.2023
24. Round Bolesiny Blovice 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Klatovy B Bolesiny 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Bolesiny Pacejov 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Horazdovice Bolesiny 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Strazov Bolesiny 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Bolesiny Dobrany 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Bolesiny Chanovice 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 15.04.2023
17. Round Bolesiny Sveradice 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Losina Bolesiny 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 05.04.2023
15. Round Bolesiny Stenovice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 25.03.2023
14. Round Svatobor Hradek Bolesiny 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 18.03.2023
13. Round Chotesov Bolesiny 5:1 (3:1, 2:0) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Bolesiny Mecholupy 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 05.11.2022
11. Round Blovice Bolesiny 4:4 (4:2, 0:2) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Bolesiny Klatovy B 2:6 (1:3, 1:3) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Pacejov Bolesiny 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Bolesiny Horazdovice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.10.2022
7. Round Bolesiny Strazov 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 30.09.2022
6. Round Dobrany Bolesiny 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 24.09.2022
5. Round Chanovice Bolesiny 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 18.09.2022
4. Round Sveradice Bolesiny 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 11.09.2022
3. Round Bolesiny Losina 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 03.09.2022