Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group A - Main
16. Round Branik B Stodulky 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 13.06.2024
30. Round Stresovice B Branik B 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 09.06.2024
29. Round Branik B Lipence 6:4 (3:2, 3:2) details 02.06.2024
28. Round Podoli Praha B Branik B 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 25.05.2024
27. Round Branik B Troja 4:3 (3:1, 1:2) details 19.05.2024
26. Round Repy Branik B 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 12.05.2024
25. Round Branik B Nebusice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 05.05.2024
24. Round Dukla Praha spolek Branik B 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 26.04.2024
23. Round Branik B MSM 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 21.04.2024
22. Round Branik B Bila Hora 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 13.04.2024
21. Round Vysehrad B Branik B 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 07.04.2024
20. Round Branik B Zlicin B 3:4 (0:2, 3:2) details 29.03.2024
19. Round Olympia Radotin B Branik B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 23.03.2024
18. Round Branik B Praga B 7:0 (4:0, 3:0) details 16.03.2024
17. Round Cakovice Branik B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 09.03.2024
15. Round Branik B Stresovice B 0:7 (0:5, 0:2) details 12.11.2023
14. Round Lipence Branik B 1:6 (0:1, 1:5) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Branik B Podoli Praha B 4:3 (1:1, 3:2) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Troja Branik B 0:7 (0:3, 0:4) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Branik B Repy 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Nebusice Branik B 3:3 (2:3, 1:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Branik B Dukla Praha spolek 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round MSM Branik B 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Bila Hora Branik B 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Branik B Vysehrad B 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Zlicin B Branik B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Branik B Olympia Radotin B 10:6 (5:2, 5:4) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Praga B Branik B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Branik B Cakovice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 12.08.2023
1. Round Stodulky Branik B 9:1 (3:1, 6:0) details 05.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group A - Main
16. Round Branik B Stodulky 9:2 (4:0, 5:2) details 14.06.2023
30. Round Stresovice B Branik B 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 11.06.2023
29. Round Branik B Lipence 4:4 (0:3, 4:1) details 04.06.2023
28. Round Podoli Praha B Branik B 4:5 (2:3, 2:2) details 27.05.2023
27. Round Branik B Troja 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 21.05.2023
26. Round Repy Branik B 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 14.05.2023
25. Round Branik B Reporyje B 7:0 (6:0, 1:0) details 07.05.2023
24. Round Spoje Prague B Branik B 5:2 (4:0, 1:2) details 01.05.2023
23. Round Branik B MSM 2:11 (0:5, 2:6) details 22.04.2023
22. Round Branik B Bila Hora 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 16.04.2023
21. Round Pisnice Branik B 0:4 (0:4, 0:0) details 10.04.2023
20. Round Branik B Zlicin B 4:3 (2:3, 2:0) details 02.04.2023
19. Round Olympia Radotin B Branik B 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 25.03.2023
18. Round Branik B Meteor Prague B 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 18.03.2023
17. Round Cakovice Branik B 4:3 (3:2, 1:1) details 11.03.2023
15. Round Branik B Stresovice B 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) details 13.11.2022
14. Round Lipence Branik B 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Branik B Podoli Praha B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Troja Branik B 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Branik B Repy 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.10.2022