Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (KM) - Main
25. Round Morkovice B Brest CAN. details 22.06.2024
26. Round Lubna Brest 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 15.06.2024
24. Round Brest Skastice B 6:6 (4:3, 2:3) details 02.06.2024
23. Round Zborovice B Brest CAN. details 25.05.2024
22. Round Brest Spartak Hulin 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 19.05.2024
21. Round Zalkovice Brest 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 12.05.2024
20. Round Brest Nemcice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 05.05.2024
19. Round Pravcice Brest 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 27.04.2024
18. Round Slavkov pod Hostynem Brest 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 21.04.2024
17. Round Brest Pocenice - Tetetice 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 14.04.2024
16. Round Brest Kvasice B 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 07.04.2024
15. Round Brest Rymice 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 31.03.2024
14. Round Brest Zeranovice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 23.03.2024
13. Round Brest Lubna 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Brest Morkovice B 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Skastice B Brest 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Brest Zborovice B 3:2 (0:0, 3:2) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Spartak Hulin Brest 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 30.09.2023
1. Round Zeranovice Brest 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 28.09.2023
8. Round Brest Zalkovice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Nemcice Brest 8:2 (4:0, 4:2) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Brest Pravcice 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 10.09.2023
5. Round Brest Slavkov pod Hostynem 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Pocenice - Tetetice Brest 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Kvasice B Brest 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Rymice Brest 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 13.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (KM) - Main
14. Round Spartak Hulin Brest 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Slavkov pod Hostynem Brest 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Brest Nemcice 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Rymice Brest 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Brest Lubna 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Zalkovice Brest 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Brest Skastice B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 07.05.2023
20. Round Pocenice - Tetetice Brest 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Brest Zeranovice 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Pravcice Brest 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 15.04.2023
17. Round Brest Kvasice B 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 09.04.2023
16. Round Zahlinice Brest 6:1 (5:0, 1:1) details 01.04.2023
15. Round Brest Morkovice B 5:2 (3:1, 2:1) details 26.03.2023
13. Round Brest Slavkov pod Hostynem 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 30.10.2022
12. Round Nemcice Brest 4:2 (1:1, 3:1) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Brest Rymice 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Lubna Brest 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 09.10.2022
9. Round Brest Zalkovice 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 01.10.2022
8. Round Skastice B Brest 0:3 AWA. details 25.09.2022
7. Round Brest Pocenice - Tetetice 4:2 (0:2, 4:0) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Zeranovice Brest 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Brest Pravcice 6:0 (0:0, 6:0) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Kvasice B Brest 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Brest Zahlinice 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 21.08.2022