Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group A - Main
13. Round Breznik Smrk 3:5 (1:3, 2:2) details 15.06.2024
12. Round Pysel Breznik 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 09.06.2024
21. Round Kralice Breznik 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 26.05.2024
20. Round Valec B Breznik 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 18.05.2024
19. Round Breznik Budisov-Naramec B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 12.05.2024
18. Round Hodov Breznik 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 05.05.2024
17. Round Breznik Trebenice 3:3 (2:2, 1:1) details 27.04.2024
16. Round Radkovice Breznik 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 20.04.2024
15. Round Breznik Slavice 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 14.04.2024
14. Round Ocmanice Breznik 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 07.04.2024
10. Round Breznik Kralice 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.10.2023
9. Round Breznik Valec B 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 15.10.2023
8. Round Budisov-Naramec B Breznik 5:2 (3:2, 2:0) details 08.10.2023
7. Round Breznik Hodov 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 01.10.2023
6. Round Trebenice Breznik 3:0 AWA. details 23.09.2023
5. Round Breznik Radkovice 4:8 (1:5, 3:3) details 17.09.2023
4. Round Slavice Breznik 7:2 (3:1, 4:1) details 10.09.2023
3. Round Breznik Ocmanice 5:5 (3:2, 2:3) details 02.09.2023
2. Round Smrk Breznik 6:1 (0:1, 6:0) details 27.08.2023
1. Round Breznik Pysel 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 20.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group A - Main
13. Round Ocmanice Breznik 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 10.06.2023
12. Round Breznik Smrk 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) details 04.06.2023
22. Round Budisov-Naramec B Breznik 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 27.05.2023
21. Round Breznik Radkovice 0:7 (0:4, 0:3) details 21.05.2023
20. Round Valec B Breznik 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.05.2023
19. Round Breznik Pysel 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 07.05.2023
18. Round Hodov Breznik 6:1 (3:1, 3:0) details 30.04.2023
17. Round Breznik Trebenice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 22.04.2023
16. Round FS Trebic B Breznik 9:0 (2:0, 7:0) details 16.04.2023
15. Round Breznik Dukovany B 3:7 (0:5, 3:2) details 09.04.2023
14. Round Breznik Kralice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 02.04.2023
1. Round Smrk Breznik 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Breznik Budisov-Naramec B 5:0 (0:0, 5:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Radkovice Breznik 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Breznik Valec B 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Pysel Breznik 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Breznik Hodov 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 18.09.2022
6. Round Trebenice Breznik 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Breznik FS Trebic B 1:10 (1:6, 0:4) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Dukovany B Breznik 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 27.08.2022
3. Round Kralice Breznik 0:8 (0:3, 0:5) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Breznik Ocmanice 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 13.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group A - Main
22. Round Slavice Breznik 4:5 (2:2, 2:3) details 12.06.2022
21. Round Breznik Valec B 5:2 (3:0, 2:2) details 05.06.2022
20. Round Dukovany B Breznik 6:4 (4:2, 2:2) details 28.05.2022
19. Round Breznik Kralice 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 22.05.2022
18. Round Ocmanice Breznik 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 15.05.2022
17. Round Breznik FS Trebic B 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 08.05.2022
16. Round Breznik Smrk 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 01.05.2022
15. Round Hodov Breznik 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 24.04.2022