Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (OP) - Main
26. Round Brezova Dolni Zivotice 9:1 (5:0, 4:1) details 15.06.2024
25. Round Stablovice Brezova 3:4 (1:3, 2:1) details 08.06.2024
24. Round Brezova Jakartovice 6:1 (2:1, 4:0) details 01.06.2024
23. Round Hlavnice Brezova 2:4 (2:2, 0:2) details 25.05.2024
22. Round Brezova Stitina 3:5 (0:2, 3:3) details 18.05.2024
21. Round Kozmice B Brezova 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 11.05.2024
20. Round Brezova Zimrovice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 04.05.2024
19. Round Steborice Brezova 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 27.04.2024
18. Round Teskovice Brezova 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 20.04.2024
17. Round Brezova Bohuslavice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 13.04.2024
16. Round Litultovice Brezova 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 07.04.2024
15. Round Brezova Vavrovice 0:6 (0:1, 0:5) details 30.03.2024
14. Round Sokol Slavkov B Brezova 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Brezova Sokol Slavkov B 4:0 (3:0, 1:0) details 04.11.2023
13. Round Dolni Zivotice Brezova 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 29.10.2023
12. Round Brezova Stablovice 0:7 (0:2, 0:5) details 21.10.2023
11. Round Jakartovice Brezova 2:4 (2:3, 0:1) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Brezova Hlavnice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 07.10.2023
9. Round Stitina Brezova 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 30.09.2023
8. Round Brezova Kozmice B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Zimrovice Brezova 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 16.09.2023
6. Round Brezova Steborice 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Brezova Teskovice 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 02.09.2023
4. Round Bohuslavice Brezova 3:3 (1:3, 2:0) details 27.08.2023
3. Round Brezova Litultovice 8:0 (3:0, 5:0) details 19.08.2023
2. Round Vavrovice Brezova 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (OP) - Main
14. Round Dolni Benesov B Brezova 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Brezova Teskovice 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 10.06.2023
25. Round Chuchelna Brezova 7:1 (2:0, 5:1) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Brezova Vresina 1:2 (1:2, 0:0) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Stitina Brezova 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 20.05.2023
22. Round Brezova Dolni Zivotice 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 13.05.2023
18. Round Budisov nad Budisovkou B Brezova 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 08.05.2023
21. Round Zimrovice Brezova 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Brezova Jakartovice 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 29.04.2023
19. Round Steborice Brezova 8:1 (3:1, 5:0) details 22.04.2023
17. Round Brezova Budisovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 08.04.2023
16. Round Litultovice Brezova 5:1 (1:0, 4:1) details 02.04.2023
15. Round Brezova Vavrovice 3:5 (2:2, 1:3) details 25.03.2023
1. Round Brezova Dolni Benesov B 4:2 (4:1, 0:1) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Teskovice Brezova 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Brezova Chuchelna 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Vresina Brezova 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 16.10.2022
10. Round Brezova Stitina 0:2 (0:2, 0:0) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Dolni Zivotice Brezova 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Brezova Zimrovice 6:1 (3:1, 3:0) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Jakartovice Brezova 2:6 (2:4, 0:2) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Brezova Steborice 1:6 (1:3, 0:3) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Brezova Budisov nad Budisovkou B 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 03.09.2022
4. Round Budisovice Brezova 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 28.08.2022