World: Club Friendly - Main
Torns Bunkeflo IF 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 08.03.2023
Sweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland - Main
26. Round Bunkeflo IF Halmia 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 18.10.2020
25. Round Frolunda Bunkeflo IF 3:3 (0:1, 3:2) details 10.10.2020
24. Round Bunkeflo IF Prespa Birlik 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 03.10.2020
23. Round Ullareds IK Bunkeflo IF 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 26.09.2020
22. Round Bunkeflo IF IFK Malmo 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 19.09.2020
21. Round Bunkeflo IF Vinbergs 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 12.09.2020
20. Round Eslov Bunkeflo IF 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 04.09.2020
19. Round Bunkeflo IF Rosengard 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 29.08.2020
18. Round Olympic Bunkeflo IF 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 23.08.2020
17. Round Bunkeflo IF Varbergs GIF 0:0 details 16.08.2020
16. Round Assyriska BK Bunkeflo IF 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 08.08.2020
15. Round Angelholm Bunkeflo IF 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 27.06.2020
13. Round Prespa Birlik Bunkeflo IF CAN. details 26.06.2020
12. Round Bunkeflo IF Frolunda CAN. details 18.06.2020
11. Round Halmia Bunkeflo IF CAN. details 14.06.2020
14. Round Bunkeflo IF Onsala 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 14.06.2020
10. Round IFK Malmo Bunkeflo IF CAN. details 07.06.2020
9. Round Bunkeflo IF Ullareds IK CAN. details 30.05.2020
8. Round Vinbergs Bunkeflo IF CAN. details 21.05.2020
7. Round Bunkeflo IF Eslov CAN. details 15.05.2020
6. Round Rosengard Bunkeflo IF CAN. details 09.05.2020
5. Round Bunkeflo IF Olympic CAN. details 01.05.2020
4. Round Varbergs GIF Bunkeflo IF CAN. details 25.04.2020
3. Round Bunkeflo IF Assyriska BK CAN. details 18.04.2020
2. Round Onsala Bunkeflo IF CAN. details 10.04.2020
1. Round Bunkeflo IF Angelholm CAN. details 05.04.2020
World: Club Friendly - Main
Bunkeflo IF Veberods 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 28.03.2020
Bunkeflo IF IFK Hassleholm 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 07.03.2020
Sweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland - Main
26. Round Bunkeflo IF Ljungby 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 11.10.2014
25. Round Asarum Bunkeflo IF 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 05.10.2014
24. Round Bunkeflo IF Lindsdals 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 27.09.2014
23. Round Vimmerby Bunkeflo IF 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 20.09.2014
22. Round Bunkeflo IF Rosengard 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 15.09.2014
21. Round Hassleholms IF Bunkeflo IF 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 05.09.2014
20. Round Hollvikens Bunkeflo IF 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 30.08.2014
19. Round Bunkeflo IF Karlskrona 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 23.08.2014
18. Round Nosaby Bunkeflo IF 3:4 (0:3, 3:1) details 16.08.2014
17. Round Bunkeflo IF IFK Berga 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 09.08.2014
16. Round BW 90 Bunkeflo IF 1:0 details 03.08.2014
15. Round Bunkeflo IF Prespa Birlik 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 26.07.2014
14. Round Kvarnby Bunkeflo IF 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 26.06.2014
13. Round Bunkeflo IF Asarum 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 22.06.2014
12. Round Ljungby Bunkeflo IF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 14.06.2014
11. Round Bunkeflo IF Vimmerby 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 07.06.2014
10. Round Lindsdals Bunkeflo IF 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 01.06.2014
9. Round Rosengard Bunkeflo IF 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 29.05.2014
8. Round Bunkeflo IF Hassleholms IF 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 24.05.2014
7. Round Bunkeflo IF Hollvikens 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 18.05.2014
6. Round Karlskrona Bunkeflo IF 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.05.2014