Czech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B - Main
1. Round Buskovice Cerncice 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:3) details 10.08.2024
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN) - Main
15. Round Buskovice Holedec 7:3 (3:0, 4:3) details 15.06.2024
14. Round Zizelice Buskovice 0:8 (0:5, 0:3) details 08.06.2024
26. Round Kozly Buskovice 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 01.06.2024
25. Round Buskovice Postoloprty 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 25.05.2024
24. Round Dobromerice B Buskovice 7:2 (5:0, 2:2) details 19.05.2024
23. Round Buskovice Cerncice 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 11.05.2024
22. Round Vyskov Buskovice 2:4 (2:1, 0:3) details 05.05.2024
21. Round Buskovice Mecholupy 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 27.04.2024
20. Round Citoliby Buskovice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 20.04.2024
19. Round Buskovice Tuchorice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 13.04.2024
18. Round Vroutek Buskovice 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 06.04.2024
17. Round Buskovice Vrbno n. L. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 30.03.2024
16. Round Sokol Patek Buskovice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 23.03.2024
1. Round Buskovice Zizelice 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 11.11.2023
13. Round Buskovice Kozly 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 04.11.2023
12. Round Postoloprty Buskovice 4:5 (3:2, 1:3) details 28.10.2023
11. Round Buskovice Dobromerice B 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 21.10.2023
10. Round Cerncice Buskovice 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 14.10.2023
9. Round Buskovice Vyskov 0:4 (0:3, 0:1) details 07.10.2023
8. Round Mecholupy Buskovice 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 30.09.2023
7. Round Buskovice Citoliby 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 23.09.2023
6. Round Tuchorice Buskovice 4:4 (1:3, 3:1) details 16.09.2023
5. Round Buskovice Vroutek 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 09.09.2023
4. Round Vrbno n. L. Buskovice 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 02.09.2023
3. Round Buskovice Sokol Patek 7:1 (4:0, 3:1) details 26.08.2023
2. Round Holedec Buskovice 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN) - Main
15. Round Postoloprty Buskovice 4:5 (0:3, 4:2) details 17.06.2023
14. Round Buskovice Zizelice 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 10.06.2023
26. Round Dobromerice B Buskovice 6:6 (2:3, 4:3) details 03.06.2023
25. Round Buskovice Cerncice 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 27.05.2023
24. Round Buskovice Krasny Dvur 16:0 (8:0, 8:0) details 20.05.2023
23. Round Vrbno n. L. Buskovice 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 13.05.2023
22. Round Buskovice Kozly 4:3 (1:3, 3:0) details 06.05.2023
21. Round Citoliby Buskovice 2:6 (0:3, 2:3) details 30.04.2023
20. Round Buskovice Sokol Patek 10:0 (3:0, 7:0) details 22.04.2023
19. Round Holedec Buskovice 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 15.04.2023
18. Round Buskovice Tuchorice 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 08.04.2023
17. Round Vyskov Buskovice 3:3 (1:1, 2:2) details 02.04.2023
16. Round Buskovice Kryry 3:4 (3:1, 0:3) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Buskovice Dobromerice B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 12.11.2022
12. Round Cerncice Buskovice 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 06.11.2022
11. Round Krasny Dvur Buskovice 0:12 (0:5, 0:7) details 29.10.2022
10. Round Buskovice Vrbno n. L. 1:3 (0:2, 1:1) details 22.10.2022
9. Round Kozly Buskovice 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 15.10.2022
8. Round Buskovice Citoliby 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 08.10.2022
7. Round Sokol Patek Buskovice 1:8 (1:4, 0:4) details 01.10.2022
6. Round Buskovice Holedec 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 24.09.2022
5. Round Tuchorice Buskovice 3:5 (2:2, 1:3) details 17.09.2022
4. Round Buskovice Vyskov 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 11.09.2022