Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group A - Main
16. Round Bila Hora Cakovice 4:6 (3:2, 1:4) details 14.06.2024
30. Round Cakovice Vysehrad B 5:4 (1:3, 4:1) details 09.06.2024
29. Round Zlicin B Cakovice 1:4 (0:3, 1:1) details 02.06.2024
28. Round Cakovice Olympia Radotin B 8:1 (6:0, 2:1) details 26.05.2024
27. Round Praga B Cakovice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 19.05.2024
26. Round MSM Cakovice 5:3 (1:1, 4:2) details 12.05.2024
25. Round Cakovice Stodulky 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 05.05.2024
24. Round Stresovice B Cakovice 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 28.04.2024
23. Round Cakovice Lipence 7:2 (3:0, 4:2) details 21.04.2024
22. Round Podoli Praha B Cakovice 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 13.04.2024
21. Round Cakovice Troja 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 07.04.2024
20. Round Repy Cakovice 3:3 (2:3, 1:0) details 01.04.2024
19. Round Cakovice Nebusice 5:3 (3:1, 2:2) details 24.03.2024
18. Round Dukla Praha spolek Cakovice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 15.03.2024
17. Round Cakovice Branik B 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 09.03.2024
15. Round Vysehrad B Cakovice 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 12.11.2023
14. Round Cakovice Zlicin B 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Olympia Radotin B Cakovice 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Cakovice Praga B 3:2 (3:2, 0:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Cakovice MSM 3:5 (2:3, 1:2) details 15.10.2023
10. Round Stodulky Cakovice 2:3 (1:3, 1:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Cakovice Stresovice B 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Lipence Cakovice 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 23.09.2023
7. Round Cakovice Podoli Praha B 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Troja Cakovice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Cakovice Repy 6:0 (2:0, 4:0) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Nebusice Cakovice 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Cakovice Dukla Praha spolek 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 20.08.2023
2. Round Branik B Cakovice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 12.08.2023
1. Round Cakovice Bila Hora 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 06.08.2023
Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group A - Main
16. Round Bila Hora Cakovice 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 18.06.2023
30. Round Cakovice Pisnice 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 11.06.2023
29. Round Zlicin B Cakovice 3:3 (1:2, 2:1) details 04.06.2023
28. Round Cakovice Olympia Radotin B 2:5 (0:2, 2:3) details 27.05.2023
27. Round Meteor Prague B Cakovice 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 20.05.2023
26. Round MSM Cakovice 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 14.05.2023
25. Round Cakovice Stodulky 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 06.05.2023
24. Round Stresovice B Cakovice 5:4 (4:1, 1:3) details 01.05.2023
23. Round Cakovice Lipence 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 22.04.2023
22. Round Podoli Praha B Cakovice 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 15.04.2023
21. Round Cakovice Troja 2:3 (2:2, 0:1) details 07.04.2023
20. Round Repy Cakovice 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 02.04.2023
19. Round Cakovice Reporyje B 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 25.03.2023
18. Round Spoje Prague B Cakovice 6:0 (1:0, 5:0) details 19.03.2023
17. Round Cakovice Branik B 4:3 (3:2, 1:1) details 11.03.2023
15. Round Pisnice Cakovice 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 12.11.2022
14. Round Cakovice Zlicin B 8:0 (2:0, 6:0) details 05.11.2022
13. Round Olympia Radotin B Cakovice 0:3 AWA. details 28.10.2022
12. Round Cakovice Meteor Prague B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 22.10.2022
11. Round Cakovice MSM 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 15.10.2022