Czech Republic: 1. B trida (PHA) - Group A - Main
30. Round Prague Raptors Cechie Smichov 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 19.06.2022
29. Round Spoje Prague B Cechie Smichov 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 12.06.2022
28. Round Cechie Smichov Pisnice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 04.06.2022
27. Round Podoli Praha B Cechie Smichov 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 29.05.2022
26. Round Cechie Smichov Branik B 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 22.05.2022
25. Round Zlicin B Cechie Smichov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 15.05.2022
24. Round Cechie Smichov Olympia Radotin B 2:6 (1:3, 1:3) details 08.05.2022
23. Round Meteor Prague B Cechie Smichov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 30.04.2022
22. Round Cechie Smichov Cakovice 2:3 (1:1, 1:2) details 23.04.2022
21. Round Bohnice Cechie Smichov 5:2 (0:1, 5:1) details 15.04.2022
20. Round Cechie Smichov Stresovice B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.04.2022
19. Round Lipence Cechie Smichov 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 02.04.2022
18. Round MSM Cechie Smichov 0:3 AWA. details 27.03.2022
17. Round Cechie Smichov Tempo Prague B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 20.03.2022
16. Round Repy Cechie Smichov 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 06.11.2021
14. Round Cechie Smichov Spoje Prague B 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 30.10.2021
13. Round Pisnice Cechie Smichov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.10.2021
12. Round Cechie Smichov Podoli Praha B 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 16.10.2021
11. Round Branik B Cechie Smichov 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 09.10.2021
10. Round Cechie Smichov Zlicin B 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 02.10.2021
9. Round Olympia Radotin B Cechie Smichov 3:3 (3:2, 0:1) details 26.09.2021
8. Round Cechie Smichov Meteor Prague B 4:3 (4:1, 0:2) details 18.09.2021
7. Round Cakovice Cechie Smichov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 11.09.2021
6. Round Cechie Smichov Bohnice 5:3 (4:1, 1:2) details 04.09.2021
5. Round Stresovice B Cechie Smichov 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 28.08.2021
4. Round Cechie Smichov Lipence 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 21.08.2021
15. Round Cechie Smichov Prague Raptors 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 18.08.2021
3. Round Cechie Smichov MSM 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 14.08.2021
2. Round Tempo Prague B Cechie Smichov 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 08.08.2021
1. Round Cechie Smichov Repy 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 31.07.2021
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B - Main
12. Round SK Zbraslav Cechie Smichov CAN. details 14.03.2021
11. Round Cechie Smichov Zlichov CAN. details 07.03.2021
10. Round Predni Kopanina B Cechie Smichov CAN. details 28.02.2021
9. Round Cechie Smichov Modrany CAN. details 21.02.2021
13. Round Cechie Smichov Slivenec CAN. details 14.02.2021
8. Round Dolni Chabry Cechie Smichov 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 10.10.2020
7. Round Cechie Smichov Reporyje 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 03.10.2020
6. Round Stodulky Cechie Smichov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 28.09.2020
5. Round Cechie Smichov Stresovice 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 19.09.2020
4. Round Vltavin B Cechie Smichov 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 12.09.2020
3. Round Cechie Smichov Branik 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 05.09.2020
2. Round Nebusice Cechie Smichov 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 29.08.2020
1. Round 1999 Prague Cechie Smichov 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 22.08.2020
14. Round Libus Cechie Smichov 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 15.08.2020
15. Round Cechie Smichov Aritma Prague B 3:4 (1:3, 2:1) details 08.08.2020
Czech Republic: 1. A trida (PHA) - Group B - Main
30. Round Aritma Prague B Cechie Smichov CAN. details 13.06.2020
29. Round Cechie Smichov Libus CAN. details 06.06.2020
28. Round Slivenec Cechie Smichov CAN. details 31.05.2020
27. Round Cechie Smichov SK Zbraslav CAN. details 23.05.2020
26. Round Zlichov Cechie Smichov CAN. details 16.05.2020